Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

100 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team A 54.51
896 +3.2% PB
2 Joshua Swart Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics A 55.41
856 +1.8% PB
3 Michael Balcerak Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc A 55.67
845 +1.8% PB
4 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team A 55.75
842 +3.1% PB
5 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club A 55.98
832 +0.7% PB
6 Branko Kosanovich WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 56.53
864 +0.5% PB
7 Mike Petro Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 56.72
800 +1.3% SB
8 Colin Williams Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 57.01
788
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 John Mitchell Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics A 54.96
876 +1.6% PB
10 Peter Wetzlar Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 56.04
829 -2.0%
11 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 56.52
864 0.0%
12 Tyler Zelen Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 56.57
807 +3.1% PB
13 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 57.34
774 -0.1%
14 Jackson Kuhlers Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 57.57
765
15 Izaak Hajek Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 58.00
802 -0.3%
16 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 59.50
686
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 57.18
796 PB
18 Hans Hover Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 57.55
765 +4.6% PB
19 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 57.67
776 +1.2% PB
20 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 58.25
792 +0.5% PB
21 Mark Auger Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 58.37
732 -0.7%
22 Dillon Stangeland unattached 58.49
727 -1.2%
23 Stuart Hohm unattached 58.78
715
24 Ryan Tate Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 58.80
714 -1.4%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 57.75
757 +1.4% PB
26 Marco Conati unattached 57.81
755 PB
27 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 57.94
636 +0.1% PB
28 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 58.01
837 +2.2% PB
29 Cullen Cochlan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 58.10
798 +2.8% PB
30 Bradley Sanford Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 58.47
783
31 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 59.00
721 +1.2% SB
32 Caleb Babb unattached 59.75
691 -3.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 54.90
879 +2.5% PB
2 Joshua Swart Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 55.92
834 +0.9% SB
3 Jeff Vitek WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 56.05
829 +0.5% PB
4 Michael Balcerak Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 56.14
825 +1.0% PB
5 Branko Kosanovich WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 56.36
871 +0.8% PB
6 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 56.61
805 +1.6% SB
7 Colin Williams Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 56.66
803 PB
8 Mike Petro Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 56.69
802 +1.4% SB
9 John Mitchell Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 56.71
801 -1.5%
10 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 56.80
852 -0.5%
11 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 57.33
775 -0.0%
12 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 57.35
774 PB
13 Peter Wetzlar Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 57.37
773 -4.4%
14 Izaak Hajek Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 57.66
816 +0.3% PB
15 Jackson Kuhlers Club Hawkeye logoClub Hawkeye 57.67
760
16 Tyler Zelen Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 57.71
759 +1.2% PB
16 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 57.71
814 -0.6%
18 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 57.76
772 +1.1% PB
19 Hans Hover Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 57.82
754 +4.1% PB
20 Mark Auger Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 57.87
752 +0.2% SB
21 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 57.93
805 +1.0% PB
22 Ryan Tate Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 58.08
743 -0.1%
23 Stuart Hohm unattached 58.09
743
23 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 58.09
758
25 Dillon Stangeland unattached 58.34
733 -0.9%
26 Bradley Sanford Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 58.40
785
27 Trever Brenner Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 58.41
621 -0.7%
28 Cullen Cochlan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 58.60
777 +1.9% PB
29 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 58.63
721 +3.7% SB
30 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 58.65
720 -0.1%
31 Marco Conati unattached 58.67
719
32 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 58.75
731 +1.6% SB
33 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 58.84
803 +0.8% PB
34 Caleb Babb unattached 58.89
725 -1.9%
35 Nate Baxter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 58.95
763 -0.9%
36 Matt Reed Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 58.97
707 PB
37 Jake Darlinger Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 59.03
720 -0.0%
38 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.12
716 +0.5% PB
38 Niko Stines Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 59.12
701
40 Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 59.25
786 +0.2% PB
41 Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 59.44
688 -1.5%
42 Chris Phillips Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 59.49
686
43 Nate Stone Hurricanes Swim logoHurricanes Swim 59.65
680
44 Josh Dellorto Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 59.66
679 PB
45 Henry Bliss Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.80
729 -0.3%
46 Frank Errichiello unattached 59.81
673 +4.8% SB
47 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 59.93
684 +2.2% SB
47 Lucas Smiarowski Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 59.93
668 -1.3%
49 Mitch Hovis Wyoming Aquatics logoWyoming Aquatics 59.99
666
50 Tim Rizzo Riptide logoRiptide 1:00.07
678 +0.5% SB
51 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:00.17
714 -1.5%
52 Griffin Wolner Winona Swim Club logoWinona Swim Club 1:00.37
651
53 Max Lezer Minnesota logoMinnesota 1:00.74
636 PB
54 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:02.03
587
Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) NS
Justin Temprano Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics NS