Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tanner Nelson Club Hawkeye logo 2:17.70
A 933 +8.6% PB
2 Kyle Barker unattached 2:18.33
923 +5.2% PB
3 Brenner Hohenstein Minnesota logo 2:18.66
A 918
4 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:20.04
A 898 +1.3% SB
5 Benjamin Attenberger Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:21.16
A 881 +0.2% PB
6 Lucas Smiarowski Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 2:22.89
856 +2.7% PB
7 Caleb Babb unattached 2:23.47
853 +2.1% PB
8 Evan Yoder Minnesota logo 2:23.75
843 +1.2% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mitch Hovis Wyoming Aquatics logo 2:20.28
A 894
10 Isaak Webb unattached 2:22.32
864 +0.9% PB
11 Justin Torres Minnesota logo 2:22.35
A 864 PB
12 Weston Credit Club Hawkeye logo 2:22.60
A 860 +7.7% PB
13 Q Steffen Riptide logo 2:23.50
847 +4.3% PB
14 Jack Poppitz Riptide logo 2:25.10
824 +2.1% PB
15 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:27.46
790 -0.3%
Delaplaine Johansen Wyoming Aquatics logo DQ
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 2:21.84
A 877 PB
18 Zach Affeldt South Metro Storm logo 2:24.82
880 +4.0% PB
19 Chris Phillips Lyons Swim Club logo 2:25.58
817 +6.2% SB
20 Trystan Lundgren WEST Swim Club logo 2:25.90
818 +2.0% PB
21 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:26.09
809 +5.4% PB
22 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:27.06
795 +0.1% PB
23 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:30.01
753 +1.7% SB
24 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 2:30.54
752 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logo 2:29.08
766 +4.0% PB
25 Jack Hoppe Barrington Swim Club logo 2:29.08
812 +4.9% PB
27 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 2:29.33
769 +4.0% PB
28 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logo 2:29.87
801 +2.4% PB
29 Rohan Nagori Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:32.46
764 +1.6% SB
30 Garrett Prybell St Charles Swim Team logo 2:32.54
723 +2.9% SB
31 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:32.79
768 +2.6% SB
32 Jay Jensen WEST Swim Club logo 2:34.56
735 +0.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brenner Hohenstein Minnesota logo 2:19.50
906
2 Kyle Barker unattached 2:20.48
891 +3.8% SB
3 Chris Wills Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:20.69
888 +0.8% SB
4 Lucas Smiarowski Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 2:20.75
A 887 +4.1% PB
5 Benjamin Attenberger Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:21.37
878 +0.1% PB
6 Tanner Nelson Club Hawkeye logo 2:21.44
877 +6.1% PB
7 Evan Yoder Minnesota logo 2:21.90
A 870 +2.5% PB
8 Caleb Babb unattached 2:22.29
870 +2.9% PB
9 Justin Torres Minnesota logo 2:23.03
854 PB
10 Mitch Hovis Wyoming Aquatics logo 2:23.13
852
11 Weston Credit Club Hawkeye logo 2:23.16
852 +7.4% PB
12 Isaak Webb unattached 2:23.25
851 +0.3% PB
13 Q Steffen Riptide logo 2:23.67
844 +4.1% PB
14 Delaplaine Johansen Wyoming Aquatics logo 2:24.38
834 PB
15 Jack Poppitz Riptide logo 2:25.01
825 +2.2% PB
16 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:25.08
824 +1.3% PB
17 Trystan Lundgren WEST Swim Club logo 2:25.35
826 +2.4% PB
18 Danny Sivak unattached 2:25.82
813 PB
19 Keegan Hawkins St Charles Swim Team logo 2:25.90
818
20 Chris Phillips Lyons Swim Club logo 2:25.98
811 +5.9% SB
21 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:27.01
796 +4.8% PB
22 Will Myhre St Charles Swim Team logo 2:28.04
787 PB
23 Zach Affeldt South Metro Storm logo 2:28.35
830 +1.6% PB
24 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:28.64
773 -1.0%
25 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:28.74
771 +2.5% SB
26 Jack Hoppe Barrington Swim Club logo 2:29.14
811 +4.9% PB
27 Austin Cabel St Charles Swim Team logo 2:29.66
764 +3.8% PB
28 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logo 2:29.92
800 +2.4% PB
29 Ben Andrew Arlington Alligators Inc logo 2:30.35
748 PB
30 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:30.38
801 +4.1% PB
31 Kyle Lewarchick St Charles Swim Team logo 2:31.05
738 +2.7% PB
32 Garrett Prybell St Charles Swim Team logo 2:32.66
722 +2.8% SB
33 Craig Robrock South Metro Storm logo 2:32.71
715 PB
34 Rohan Nagori Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:32.84
759 +1.4% SB
35 Jay Jensen WEST Swim Club logo 2:33.08
756 +1.8% PB
36 Calvin Groenewold Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:33.54
749 -0.9%
37 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:33.73
747 +0.6% PB
38 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logo 2:33.74
701 +6.8% PB
39 Jacob Simonek Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 2:34.27
699 +2.4% PB
40 Young Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 2:34.46
745 -0.4%
41 Peyton Gaumer DSMY Marlins logo 2:34.63
688 PB
42 Ben Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:35.24
726 +0.6% PB
43 Phil Scarim Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 2:35.31
725 -1.7%
44 Adam Braunschweig Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:36.12
722 -0.2%
45 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logo 2:36.34
719
46 Sebastian Smolecki Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 2:36.60
707
47 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logo 2:36.85
712
48 Michael Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 2:36.86
704 -0.2%
49 Austin Stevenson Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:36.87
657 -1.5%
50 William Bennett Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:36.95
656 +0.8% PB
51 Louis Stephan Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:37.05
701 -1.1%
52 Eric Bergeson AquaStorm logo 2:37.33
651 PB
53 Daniel Langlois Barrington Swim Club logo 2:38.06
695 PB
54 Mitchell Johnson WEST Swim Club logo 2:38.36
691 +0.2% SB
55 Jordan Christensen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:38.58
757 -1.2%
56 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:38.72
686 +0.6% PB
57 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:38.85
636 -0.6%
58 Colby Lomaglio Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logo 2:38.98
683 -1.3%
59 Charlie Feller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:42.91
622
Henry Miller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo DQ
Pedro Cavour Delta Aquatics logo DQ
Murphy Kinsella Blue Devil Swim Club logo DQ
Jack Hiss Fox Valley Swim Team logo DQ
Andy Hobar Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo DQ
Nick Smith Wildcat Aquatics logo NS

Filters