Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Nelson
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | A | 20 | +8.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Barker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | A | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | A | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Ben Attenberger
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | A | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 13 | +2.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Caleb Babb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +2.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Evan Yoder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mitch Hovis
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | A | 9 | +6.7% | SB | |
10 |
Isaak Webb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Justin Torres
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | A | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Weston Credit
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | A | 5 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | +4.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | |||
– |
Laine Johansen
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | A | 877 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 880 | +4.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Chris Phillips
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 817 | +6.2% | SB | ||
20 |
Trystan Lundgren
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 818 | +2.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 809 | +5.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 795 | +0.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 753 | +1.7% | SB | ||
24 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 752 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 766 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 812 | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 769 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 801 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Rohan Nagori
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 764 | +1.6% | SB | |
30 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 723 | +2.9% | SB | |
31 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 768 | +2.6% | SB | |
32 |
Jay Jensen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 735 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 906 | – | |||
2 |
Kyle Barker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 891 | -0.9% | |||
3 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 888 | +0.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Lucas Smiarowski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | A | 887 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Attenberger
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 878 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Tanner Nelson
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 877 | +6.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Evan Yoder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | A | 870 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Babb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 870 | +2.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Justin Torres
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 854 | +4.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Mitch Hovis
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 852 | +4.8% | SB | ||
11 |
Weston Credit
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 852 | +7.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Isaak Webb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 851 | +0.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 844 | +4.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Laine Johansen
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 834 | +7.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 825 | +2.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 824 | +1.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Trystan Lundgren
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 826 | +2.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Danny Sivak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 813 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 818 | – | |||
20 |
Chris Phillips
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 811 | +5.9% | SB | ||
21 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 796 | +4.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 787 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 830 | +1.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 773 | -1.0% | |||
25 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 771 | +2.5% | SB | ||
26 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 811 | +4.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 764 | +3.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Sean Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 800 | +2.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 801 | +4.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 738 | +2.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 722 | +2.8% | SB | ||
33 |
Craig Robrock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 715 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Rohan Nagori
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 759 | +1.4% | SB | ||
35 |
Jay Jensen
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 756 | +1.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Calvin Groenewold
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 749 | -0.9% | |||
37 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 747 | +0.6% | PB | ||
38 |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 701 | +6.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Jacob Simonek
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 699 | +2.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 745 | -0.4% | |||
41 |
Peyton Gaumer
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 688 | – | PB | ||
42 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 725 | -1.7% | |||
44 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 722 | -0.2% | |||
45 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 719 | – | |||
46 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 707 | – | |||
47 |
Alex Dvorak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 712 | – | |||
48 |
Michael Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 704 | -0.2% | |||
49 |
Austin Stevenson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 657 | -1.5% | |||
50 |
Billy Bennett
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 656 | +0.8% | PB | ||
51 |
Louis Stephan
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 701 | -1.1% | |||
52 |
Eric Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 651 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 695 | +6.0% | PB | ||
54 |
Mitchell Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 691 | +0.2% | SB | ||
55 |
Jordan Christensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 757 | -1.2% | |||
56 |
Brian Knothe
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 686 | +0.6% | PB | ||
57 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 636 | -0.6% | |||
58 |
Colby Lomaglio
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 683 | -1.3% | |||
59 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 622 | – | |||
– |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | |||
– |
Pedro Cavour
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Murphy Kinsella
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Andy Hobar
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Nick Smith
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | NS | – | – |