Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | A | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Payton Neff
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 16 | +0.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Bryn Handley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | +0.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Abbey Erwin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | +0.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Maggie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 13 | +7.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 12 | -0.9% | |||
8 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Berit Quass
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jane Smith
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 2 | +7.5% | PB | |
16 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 839 | +12.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
19 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 719 | – | ||
20 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Szydlowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | ||
22 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 759 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 690 | +2.2% | SB | |
24 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 660 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Riley Gaines
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | – | ||
26 |
Heidi Stalkfleet
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 818 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 727 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ellie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 693 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 678 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
32 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 630 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryn Handley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 793 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Abbey Erwin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 789 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 799 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Payton Neff
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 767 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 803 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 764 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Maggie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 822 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 741 | +4.1% | SB | |
9 |
Malorie Han
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 740 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 752 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 738 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Jane Smith
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 741 | +7.1% | PB | |
13 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 723 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Maddi Tew
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 721 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Berit Quass
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 767 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 762 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 727 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 698 | +4.0% | SB | |
19 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 697 | – | ||
20 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 795 | +11.3% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Szydlowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
22 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
23 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 758 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 694 | +2.3% | SB | |
25 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
26 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 726 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Denham
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 680 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Heidi Stalkfleet
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 753 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Riley Gaines
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | – | ||
30 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 682 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Hruby
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 666 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gina Jenkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 678 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Ellie Brault
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 711 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 663 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Nelson
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
36 |
Megan Mensinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | +4.1% | SB | |
37 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 659 | – | ||
39 |
Ellie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 660 | +1.5% | SB | |
40 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
41 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 658 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 655 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Kristen Covello
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Dulaney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
45 |
Emily Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | – | ||
46 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 643 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Abbey Schneider
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 627 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 696 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Keely Soellner
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
50 |
Misha Neal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | ||
51 |
Sarah Loheide
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 608 | +4.5% | SB | |
52 |
Morgan Lakes
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 606 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Kellynn Hayes
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 615 | +1.7% | SB | |
54 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 608 | +1.2% | SB | |
55 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
56 |
Kat Jones
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
57 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 597 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 564 | +1.1% | SB | |
59 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 608 | -2.8% | ||
60 |
Morgan Rosser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | ||
– |
Haley Ruegemer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Molly Manchon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Barnett
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | NS | – | – |