Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 32 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madison Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 27 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Yoon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 26 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
KAELYN DOUGHERTY
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 25 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Ally Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 24 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 19 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Baturka
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liz Olszewski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hadley DeBruyn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Margot Kaczorowski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Abbey Neveling
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Andrea Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nora Woods
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Haley Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Zartman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Kaitlyn Bansky
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sally Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 761 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Erin Cavanagh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 776 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 726 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 695 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Hannah McGee
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
30 |
Shelby Kahn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 679 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 616 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 821 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madison Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 801 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
KAELYN DOUGHERTY
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 778 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 763 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Grace Yoon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 764 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Ally Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 755 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 760 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Baturka
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 733 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liz Olszewski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 729 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hadley DeBruyn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 730 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrea Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 716 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Margot Kaczorowski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
17 |
Megan Zartman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 704 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abbey Neveling
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 694 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 696 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 695 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Nora Woods
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 692 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Emily Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 697 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 687 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Haley Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 685 | – | ||
26 |
Camille Weiss
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
27 |
Kaitlyn Bansky
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 680 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Hannah McGee
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
29 |
Erin Cavanagh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 707 | +1.6% | SB | |
30 |
Summer Martin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 663 | – | ||
31 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 676 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Shelby Kahn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 675 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 665 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 650 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sally Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 661 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 668 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Courtney Sicinski
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 658 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Courtney Marlin
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
40 |
Erin Shema
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ashley Chompre
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kate Luft
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 649 | – | PB | |
43 |
Caylene Rippon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 644 | +2.8% | SB | |
44 |
Catherine Weaverling
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 675 | +0.0% | PB | |
45 |
Kate Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 674 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Tara Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | ||
47 |
Kayla Lichtner
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 646 | +5.8% | PB | |
48 |
Amy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 645 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Stephanie Curtis
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
50 |
Emily Pfeifer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 623 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Lauren Cavanagh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 620 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Lauren Baines
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 627 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
54 |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 650 | – | ||
55 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
56 |
Liz Jones
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 621 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Holly Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 620 | – | PB | |
58 |
ERIKA MARLIN
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cameron Gring
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
60 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kelley McHugh
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
62 |
Grace Dangelo
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 606 | – | ||
63 |
Leah Sandock
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 686 | +2.4% | PB | |
64 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 610 | – | PB | |
65 |
April Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | PB | |
66 |
Annie Walls
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 608 | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
Raquelle Roesch
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
68 |
Ally Armbruster
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
69 |
Elisabeth Forsyth
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
70 |
Sayde Shiroff
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
71 |
Caroline Maki
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
72 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 599 | +3.0% | PB | |
73 |
Anna Beno
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
74 |
Jodie Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
75 |
Maggie McMillan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 583 | -4.2% | ||
76 |
Karis Kim
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 588 | -1.6% | ||
77 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | +3.6% | PB | |
78 |
Katie Champagne
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 578 | – | ||
79 |
Gianna Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
80 |
Abby Ferguson
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 577 | – | PB | |
81 |
Sarah Batastini
SJAC
|
SJAC | 568 | – | PB | |
82 |
Myla Cramer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 567 | – | PB | |
83 |
Meg Sicinski
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 555 | – | ||
84 |
Kendall Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 543 | – | ||
85 |
CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
86 |
Annie Wixted
SJAC
|
SJAC | 551 | – | PB | |
87 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 542 | – | ||
88 |
Lizzy Bason
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 541 | – | PB | |
89 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
90 |
Cate Zane
SJAC
|
SJAC | 566 | – | PB | |
91 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 534 | -4.2% | ||
92 |
Heidi Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
93 |
Alana Andress
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 531 | +1.4% | PB | |
94 |
Katelyn Boyce
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 525 | +0.0% | PB | |
95 |
Krista Marlin
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
96 |
Bella Rippon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 592 | +5.8% | PB | |
97 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 517 | – | ||
98 |
Molly Davis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 506 | – | ||
99 |
Frances Erney
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
100 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 487 | – | ||
101 |
Peyton Wolf
Caa
|
Caa | 481 | – | ||
102 |
Gabby Humphrey
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 460 | – | ||
103 |
Emma Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
104 |
Bella Kellner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
105 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 423 | – | ||
106 |
Paige Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | – | ||
107 |
Sophie Bergstrom
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 388 | -4.8% | ||
108 |
Avery Barber
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 448 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Fronczak
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Tran
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | NS | – | – |