Site logo

Middle Atlantic Senior LC Championship

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club logo 1:02.65
834 PB
2 Morgan Scott Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:03.02
821 PB
3 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logo 1:03.24
813 +2.8% PB
4 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 1:03.33
810 +1.8% PB
5 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 1:03.76
843 -0.2%
6 Caylene Rippon Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:03.84
792 +7.0% SB
7 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logo 1:03.99
789 +2.3% PB
8 Gabriella Lopez-Ona Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 1:04.36
795 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo 1:03.57
823 +0.7% PB
10 Madison Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:04.02
807 PB
11 Elizabeth Jones Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:04.50
790 +2.7% PB
12 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:04.53
789 +2.4% SB
13 Ashley Chompre Westtown Aquatics Program logo 1:04.84
778
14 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:05.20
747
15 Summer Martin Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:05.69
728
16 Megan Zartman North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:07.46
668
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Holly Robinson Burlington County YMCA logo 1:05.09
770 PB
18 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 1:05.48
756 -1.1%
19 Camille Weiss Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 1:05.59
779
20 Hannah McGee Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 1:05.82
723 PB
21 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 1:06.01
738
22 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 1:06.50
721 PB
23 Molly Davis Jersey Wahoos logo 1:07.02
682
24 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logo 1:07.22
676 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Liz Olszewski Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:05.74
726 PB
26 Heather MacCausland Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:05.75
747 +4.3% SB
27 Kayla Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logo 1:05.99
717
28 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 1:06.52
748
29 Laura Pendleton Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:06.61
718
30 Anna Kalandadze Radnor Aquatic Club logo 1:06.64
717 -0.4%
31 Riley Gobora Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 1:06.65
695 PB
32 Annie Walls Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:08.48
655 +1.7% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club logo 1:02.65
834 PB
2 Morgan Scott Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:03.21
814 PB
3 MADISON LEDWITH Radnor Aquatic Club logo 1:03.34
809 +2.6% PB
4 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 1:03.71
844 -0.1%
5 Caylene Rippon Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:03.98
787 +6.8% SB
6 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 1:04.27
777 +0.4% SB
7 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logo 1:04.36
776 +1.7% PB
8 Gabriella Lopez-Ona Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 1:04.52
789 PB
9 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:05.06
771 +1.6% SB
10 Elizabeth Jones Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:05.19
766 +1.6% PB
11 Ashley Chompre Westtown Aquatics Program logo 1:05.33
761
12 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:05.35
741
13 Madison Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:05.36
760 PB
14 Megan Zartman North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:05.37
739 PB
15 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo 1:05.38
760 -2.1%
15 Summer Martin Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:05.38
738
17 Holly Robinson Burlington County YMCA logo 1:05.52
755 PB
18 Camille Weiss Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 1:05.80
772
19 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 1:05.83
744
20 Molly Davis Jersey Wahoos logo 1:05.99
717 PB
21 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 1:06.08
736 -2.0%
22 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 1:06.09
735 PB
23 Hannah McGee Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 1:06.18
711 PB
24 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logo 1:06.23
709 PB
25 Liz Olszewski Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:06.28
707 PB
26 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 1:06.32
754 PB
27 Emily Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:06.37
704
28 Anna Kalandadze Radnor Aquatic Club logo 1:06.43
724 -0.0%
29 Kayla Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logo 1:06.57
698
30 Heather MacCausland Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:06.62
717 +3.0% SB
31 Riley Gobora Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 1:06.71
693 PB
32 Annie Walls Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:06.80
711 +4.1% PB
33 Laura Pendleton Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:06.86
709
34 Maddie Raue Jersey Wahoos logo 1:06.96
684 PB
35 Emily Wisniewski Jersey Wahoos logo 1:06.99
705 PB
36 Ally Gozdan Jersey Wahoos logo 1:07.05
681 PB
37 Annabelle Mccullough Rocket Swimming logo 1:07.07
681
38 Mackenzie O'Connor Burlington County YMCA logo 1:07.11
682
39 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logo 1:07.22
676 -0.9%
40 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:07.25
696
41 Bella Warner Westtown Aquatics Program logo 1:07.26
696 PB
42 Chelsey Liu Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:07.27
696 PB
43 Gabrielle Doss Susquehanna-PA logo 1:07.33
720
44 Lauren DiCamillo Caa logo 1:07.41
671
45 Erin Shema Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:07.56
713 PB
45 Rebecca Pendleton Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:07.56
664
47 Ella Gross Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:07.59
712
48 Rebecca Choi Westtown Aquatics Program logo 1:07.68
660 PB
49 Tara Kupsky Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:07.78
657 PB
50 Anna Beno Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:07.91
653 PB
51 Sofia Acchione Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:07.94
652
52 Maddie McSorley Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 1:07.95
653
53 Tomomi Nakano Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:08.03
649 PB
54 Caroline Maki Westtown Aquatics Program logo 1:08.11
648 +1.1% PB
55 Haley Thier Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 1:08.22
664 PB
56 Sophia Gerhart State-PA logo 1:08.27
662
57 Rachel Woomer Boyertown Area YMCA logo 1:08.35
640
58 Sally Tafuto Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:08.36
638 PB
59 Hanna Blewett Radnor Aquatic Club logo 1:08.42
636
60 Stephanie Curtis Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:08.48
655 PB
61 Lauren Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 1:08.61
630
62 Sydney Houtz Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:08.62
651 PB
63 Sam Boyes Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 1:08.71
648 PB
64 Catherine Weaverling Delaware Swim Team logo 1:08.72
674 PB
64 Grace Myers Radnor Aquatic Club logo 1:08.72
628 PB
66 Natalie Smith Jersey Wahoos logo 1:08.77
624
67 Lucy Townend Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:08.78
624 +4.2% SB
68 Ellie Brandbergh Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:08.79
645
69 Courtney Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 1:08.88
621
70 Victoria Zang North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:09.02
618
71 Emily Donham Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:09.07
614 +4.1% PB
72 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 1:09.19
613
73 Kate Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 1:09.25
657 0.0%
74 Steph Setar Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:09.28
608
75 Jordyn DiCamillo Caa logo 1:09.35
654 PB
76 Andrea Fong Jersey Wahoos logo 1:09.45
602
77 Ainsley Williams Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:09.53
621
78 Alana Andress Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 1:09.69
616 -0.8%
79 Kay Wetmore Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:09.87
591 +6.0% PB
80 Adrienne Bilello Burlington County YMCA logo 1:09.88
588
81 Anna Mecca MLY Phoenix logo 1:09.92
587 PB
82 Julia Curran Lower Merion Aquatic Club logo 1:09.96
607 +2.9% PB
83 Karolyn Merch Jersey Wahoos logo 1:09.98
606 PB
84 Caroline Famous Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:10.02
605 -7.3%
85 April Kupsky Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:10.05
604
86 Grace Dangelo State-PA logo 1:10.23
579
87 Carly Griffin Jersey Wahoos logo 1:10.25
598
88 Ann Foley Jersey Wahoos logo 1:10.34
573
89 Alex Nachodsky Burlington County YMCA logo 1:10.40
571
90 Mimi Chase West Shore YMCA logo 1:10.48
569
91 KAYLEE HOLLENBACH Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:10.51
568
92 Elizabeth Ross Susquehanna-PA logo 1:10.86
559 PB
93 Annabel Gorman Burlington County YMCA logo 1:10.90
558
94 Sayde Shiroff Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:10.91
557
95 CAITLYNN WEEDEN Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:11.07
550
96 Ally Armbruster Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:11.09
549
97 Karis Kim Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 1:11.15
569 -0.4%
98 Adeline Amber-Messick Caa logo 1:11.36
562 +2.6% SB
99 Kate Luft Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:11.39
542
100 Kirsten Mortimer Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:11.45
538
101 Maggie McMillan Jersey Wahoos logo 1:11.55
537 PB
102 Kristina Newton Delaware Swim Team logo 1:11.57
534
103 Sarah Batastini Burlington County YMCA logo 1:11.60
536
104 Lizzy Bason Susquehanna-PA logo 1:11.92
526
105 Ava Berzanski Jersey Wahoos logo 1:12.10
539 PB
106 Delaney Humphrey Susquehanna-PA logo 1:12.30
560
107 VALENTINA LOPEZ Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:12.41
530
108 Annie Wixted Burlington County YMCA logo 1:12.50
508 PB
109 Emma Forman Delaware Swim Team logo 1:12.69
521
110 Bella Kellner Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:12.73
520 PB
111 Atim Kilama Delaware Swim Team logo 1:12.77
497
112 JILL SPIRK Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:12.88
494 +1.7% SB
113 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:13.20
486
114 Taryn Maloy Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:13.21
486
114 Mackenzie Yosko Caa logo 1:13.21
532
116 Kayla Tran Pleasantville Aquatics logo 1:13.76
469
117 Marin Adams Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:13.94
461
118 Gianna Farina Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:14.31
472
119 Katie Fackler Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:14.90
435 +2.7% PB
120 Campbell Ratigan Radnor Aquatic Club logo 1:15.85
405 PB
121 HANNAH WASSON Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:16.58
386
122 Rebecca Patti Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:17.50
358
123 Victoria Wrobleski Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 1:20.43
281
OLIVIA FRAVEL Susquehanna-PA logo DQ
Arianna Petrovia NRG Swimming logo NS
Annika Naveen Friends Central Aquatics logo NS
Scottie McKeaney Radnor Aquatic Club logo NS
Michelle Lebed NRG Swimming logo NS