Site logo

Middle Atlantic Senior LC Championship

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 2:16.00
913 -0.2%
2 Madison Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:16.58
873 +2.8% PB
3 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo 2:18.24
848 +2.9% PB
4 Caylene Rippon Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2:20.14
787 +9.5% SB
5 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 2:20.54
781 +1.1% SB
6 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 2:20.81
810
7 Gabriella Lopez-Ona Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 2:21.04
806 PB
8 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 2:23.41
771 -1.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logo 2:21.62
795 +3.8% PB
10 Molly Davis Jersey Wahoos logo 2:23.35
739
11 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logo 2:23.64
735 -1.0%
12 Anna Kalandadze Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:24.34
757
13 Camille Weiss Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 2:24.58
785 PB
14 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logo 2:26.24
696
15 Elizabeth Jones Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2:26.51
725 +2.7% PB
16 Holly Robinson Burlington County YMCA logo 2:30.97
661
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 2:23.25
773
18 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo 2:23.83
762 +1.4% PB
19 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 2:24.74
783 PB
20 Hannah McGee Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 2:25.42
708
21 Liz Olszewski Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:25.44
708 PB
22 Clare McGovern Delaware Swim Team logo 2:26.30
695 +5.8% PB
23 Emily Wisniewski Jersey Wahoos logo 2:27.09
717 PB
24 Kayla Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logo 2:27.18
683
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Bella Warner Westtown Aquatics Program logo 2:24.89
749
26 Lauren Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 2:25.98
700
27 Maddie Raue Jersey Wahoos logo 2:26.51
692 PB
28 Annie Walls Parkland Aquatic Club logo 2:28.68
694 -2.1%
29 Erin Shema Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:29.50
714 PB
30 Adrienne Bilello Burlington County YMCA logo 2:29.81
644 PB
31 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:30.46
665
32 Katie Sapozhnikov Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 2:32.60
670
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 2:17.36
893 -1.2%
2 Madison Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:19.03
836 +1.1% PB
3 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo 2:21.60
798 +0.5% PB
4 Olivia Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 2:22.28
755 -0.1%
5 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 2:22.95
778
6 Caylene Rippon Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2:23.07
743 +7.6% SB
7 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 2:23.38
771 -1.4%
8 Gabriella Lopez-Ona Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 2:23.52
769 PB
9 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logo 2:24.09
728 -1.3%
10 Anna Kalandadze Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:24.88
749
11 Alexis Deionno Delaware Swim Team logo 2:25.34
740 +1.3% PB
12 Holly Robinson Burlington County YMCA logo 2:25.70
737 PB
13 Camille Weiss Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 2:26.17
762 PB
14 Molly Davis Jersey Wahoos logo 2:26.40
694
15 Elizabeth Jones Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2:26.44
726 +2.7% PB
16 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logo 2:26.68
690
17 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 2:26.82
721
18 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo 2:26.89
717 -0.7%
19 Hannah McGee Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 2:26.96
686
20 Liz Olszewski Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:26.97
686 PB
21 Clare McGovern Delaware Swim Team logo 2:27.02
685 +5.3% PB
22 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 2:27.56
742 PB
23 Kayla Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logo 2:27.58
677
24 Emily Wisniewski Jersey Wahoos logo 2:28.25
700 PB
25 Lauren Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 2:28.76
660
26 Emily Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:29.10
655
27 Bella Warner Westtown Aquatics Program logo 2:29.17
687
28 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:29.30
682
29 Erin Shema Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:30.55
699 PB
30 Adrienne Bilello Burlington County YMCA logo 2:31.09
626
31 Annie Walls Parkland Aquatic Club logo 2:31.12
659 -3.8%
32 Katie Sapozhnikov Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 2:31.31
688
33 Maddie Raue Jersey Wahoos logo 2:31.38
622
34 Shelby Kahn Unattached-Massachusetts logo 2:31.66
683
35 Kate Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 2:31.71
682 +0.2% PB
36 Grace Myers Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:32.64
634 PB
37 Emily Pfeifer Delaware Swim Team logo 2:33.24
596 -1.1%
38 April Kupsky Unattached-Massachusetts logo 2:33.34
627
39 Alana Andress Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 2:33.92
619 -1.4%
40 Ella Gross Central Bucks Swim Team logo 2:34.02
650 PB
41 Emma Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 2:34.28
611 PB
42 Victoria Zang North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:34.80
604
43 Mimi Chase West Shore YMCA logo 2:35.22
568
44 Lauren Baines Jersey Wahoos logo 2:35.30
597
45 Sofia Acchione Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:35.47
564
46 Natalie Smith Jersey Wahoos logo 2:35.57
563
47 Rebecca Pendleton Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 2:35.62
562
48 Courtney Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 2:35.64
562
49 Rachel Woomer Boyertown Area YMCA logo 2:35.68
592
50 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 2:36.03
587
51 Kaitlyn Bitting Unattached-Massachusetts logo 2:36.35
618
52 Annabelle Mccullough Rocket Swimming logo 2:36.93
544
53 Ally Armbruster Parkland Aquatic Club logo 2:37.17
541
54 Lucy Townend Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:37.32
539 +7.3% SB
55 Tara Kupsky Unattached-Massachusetts logo 2:37.45
537
56 Julia Delaney Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:38.02
562
56 Kay Wetmore Parkland Aquatic Club logo 2:38.02
559 +3.6% PB
58 Karolyn Merch Jersey Wahoos logo 2:38.43
557
59 Kelsey Bittel Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:38.44
523
60 Sophia Gerhart State-PA logo 2:38.68
553
61 Emily Donham Parkland Aquatic Club logo 2:39.08
515 +2.5% PB
62 Sam Boyes Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 2:39.79
538
63 Joy Schwedler Central Bucks Swim Team logo 2:41.49
515
64 Ainsley Williams Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:42.09
507
65 Grace Dangelo State-PA logo 2:42.41
500
66 Sarah Batastini Burlington County YMCA logo 2:43.23
489 PB
67 Marin Adams Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:43.73
452
68 CAITLYNN WEEDEN Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2:43.78
451
69 Lizzy Bason Susquehanna-PA logo 2:44.07
478
70 Kristina Newton Delaware Swim Team logo 2:44.14
447
71 Cate Zane Burlington County YMCA logo 2:44.36
509 PB
72 Annabel Gorman Burlington County YMCA logo 2:44.48
473
73 Carly Griffin Jersey Wahoos logo 2:47.66
434