Site logo

Middle Atlantic Senior LC Championship

200 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logo 2:36.33
844 PB
2 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 2:39.11
819 PB
3 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 2:39.62
816
4 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 2:41.14
795
5 Aleksandra Tulacz Unattached-Massachusetts logo 2:42.76
758 +0.7% SB
6 Abbey Neveling Jersey Wahoos logo 2:43.68
746
7 Liz Olszewski Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:43.78
744 PB
8 Gabrielle Doss Susquehanna-PA logo 2:46.23
762 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Megan Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 2:43.73
745 PB
10 ALISON LIN Parkland Aquatic Club logo 2:45.23
738 +3.9% PB
11 Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 2:45.89
717 +3.4% SB
12 Annie Wixted Burlington County YMCA logo 2:48.00
702
13 Anna Kalandadze Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:48.53
698
14 Courtney Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 2:49.46
670 PB
15 Kendall Bromley Burlington County YMCA logo 2:49.55
669 PB
16 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:50.79
666 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Samantha Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:46.80
705 +2.2% PB
18 Caylene Rippon Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2:47.64
694 +7.4% PB
19 Ava Berzanski Jersey Wahoos logo 2:50.95
667 PB
20 Lauren Baines Jersey Wahoos logo 2:51.20
661
21 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 2:52.23
685
22 Emily Pfeifer Delaware Swim Team logo 2:53.94
614 -0.5%
23 Maire Wilson Westtown Aquatics Program logo 2:54.37
608
24 Amy Townend Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:56.56
597 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo 2:50.48
673 +1.8% PB
26 Anna Mecca MLY Phoenix logo 2:52.69
629 PB
27 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:52.96
642
28 Lauren Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 2:53.79
615
29 Karolyn Merch Jersey Wahoos logo 2:54.00
629 PB
30 Haley Thier Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 2:54.15
627 PB
31 Tara Kupsky Unattached-Massachusetts logo 2:54.30
609
32 Caroline Dudenhoeffer Gettysburg Shark logo 2:56.00
588 +0.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logo 2:39.96
795
2 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 2:41.98
784
3 Gabrielle Doss Susquehanna-PA logo 2:43.25
801 PB
4 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 2:43.29
767
5 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 2:43.51
760
6 Aleksandra Tulacz Unattached-Massachusetts logo 2:43.69
746 +0.1% SB
7 Liz Olszewski Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:44.02
741 PB
8 Abbey Neveling Jersey Wahoos logo 2:44.19
739
9 Megan Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 2:45.19
726 PB
10 Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 2:45.59
721 +3.6% PB
11 ALISON LIN Parkland Aquatic Club logo 2:47.25
711 +2.8% PB
12 Anna Kalandadze Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:48.29
702
13 Grace Wakiyama Radnor Aquatic Club logo 2:48.72
680 PB
14 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:49.10
688 PB
15 Kendall Bromley Burlington County YMCA logo 2:49.22
674 PB
16 Annie Wixted Burlington County YMCA logo 2:49.30
685
17 Courtney Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 2:50.29
660 PB
18 Caylene Rippon Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2:50.40
658 +5.9% PB
19 Lauren Baines Jersey Wahoos logo 2:51.48
657
20 Amy Townend Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:51.53
660 PB
21 Samantha Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:51.69
642 -0.6%
22 Ava Berzanski Jersey Wahoos logo 2:51.95
655 PB
23 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 2:52.33
684
24 Maire Wilson Westtown Aquatics Program logo 2:52.44
632
25 Emily Pfeifer Delaware Swim Team logo 2:52.51
632 +0.3% SB
26 Karolyn Merch Jersey Wahoos logo 2:53.97
629 PB
27 Tara Kupsky Unattached-Massachusetts logo 2:54.12
611
28 Lauren Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 2:54.47
607
29 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo 2:54.79
619 -0.7%
30 Caroline Dudenhoeffer Gettysburg Shark logo 2:55.26
597 +0.4% PB
31 Haley Thier Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 2:55.96
604 PB
32 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:56.23
601
33 Anna Mecca MLY Phoenix logo 2:56.40
583 PB
34 Laura Pendleton Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 2:56.79
594 +3.5% PB
35 Jodie Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:57.02
591 +3.1% PB
36 Marissa Lopez-Ona Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 2:57.71
583
37 Kaitlyn Bansky Jersey Wahoos logo 2:58.34
559 PB
38 Joy Schwedler Central Bucks Swim Team logo 2:58.63
571
39 Kate Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 2:59.46
596 -0.9%
40 OLIVIA FRAVEL Susquehanna-PA logo 2:59.75
542
41 Kayla Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logo 2:59.94
539
42 Gabrielle Humphrey Susquehanna-PA logo 3:00.62
531
43 Katie Champagne Parkland Aquatic Club logo 3:00.69
543
44 Shannon Feeley Burlington County YMCA logo 3:00.83
529
45 Heidi Scholer Central Bucks Swim Team logo 3:01.60
535
46 Erin Koczur Westtown Aquatics Program logo 3:01.69
534
47 Grace Dangelo State-PA logo 3:02.42
522
48 Olivia Turner Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 3:02.73
565
49 Gianna Farina Parkland Aquatic Club logo 3:03.06
518 -5.1%
50 Makayla Tarkenton Hershey Aquatic Club logo 3:03.97
504
51 Sarah Tran Pleasantville Aquatics logo 3:04.86
531
52 Maggie Caputo Jersey Wahoos logo 3:05.19
489
53 Cate Zane Burlington County YMCA logo 3:05.34
525 PB
54 Sophie Bergstrom Suburban Seahawks Club logo 3:07.20
469 -1.7%
55 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 3:07.26
468
56 Mackenzie Pagett State-PA logo 3:07.47
509
57 ALISON PRUSHINSKI Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 3:07.63
464
58 Aileen Murray Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 3:09.50
442
59 Campbell Ratigan Radnor Aquatic Club logo 3:12.20
396
60 Paige Kupsky Unattached-Massachusetts logo 3:12.21
396
61 Victoria Wrobleski Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 3:34.97
175
Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo DQ
Arianna Petrovia NRG Swimming logo NS
Michelle Lebed NRG Swimming logo NS