Site logo

Filters

Middle Atlantic Senior LC Championship

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Price Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:13.38
806 PB
2 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 1:13.55
812 -0.8%
3 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 1:13.81
818
4 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 1:14.22
806
5 Abbey Neveling Jersey Wahoos logo 1:14.80
763
6 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logo 1:15.02
757
7 Aleksandra Tulacz Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:15.64
739 +0.4% SB
8 Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 1:15.89
731 +2.7% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo 1:15.94
741 +0.6% SB
10 Rachel Kimmel Rocket Swimming logo 1:16.12
724
11 Sarah Baturka Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:16.17
723
12 Madeleine Cooke Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:16.84
703
13 Megan Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 1:17.08
696
14 Liz Olszewski Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:17.12
695 PB
15 OLIVIA FRAVEL Susquehanna-PA logo 1:17.15
694 PB
16 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:17.39
698
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Gabrielle Doss Susquehanna-PA logo 1:16.49
800 PB
18 ALISON LIN Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:17.80
686 +2.9% PB
19 Annie Wixted Burlington County YMCA logo 1:17.85
685
20 HANNAH SCHLEGEL Boyertown Area YMCA logo 1:17.87
673
21 Anna Mecca MLY Phoenix logo 1:18.14
666 PB
22 Samantha Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:18.43
657 -0.4%
23 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:18.96
653 PB
24 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:19.40
655 +1.7% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Courtney Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 1:17.15
694
26 Emma Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 1:18.01
680 -0.8%
27 Haley Thier Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 1:18.83
671 PB
28 Lauren Baines Jersey Wahoos logo 1:18.95
654 PB
29 Kaitlyn Bansky Jersey Wahoos logo 1:19.25
634 +3.5% PB
30 ERIKA MARLIN Golden Ram Aquatics logo 1:19.30
633 PB
31 Ellie Brandbergh Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:20.61
621
32 Sofia Acchione Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:21.86
561 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 1:14.39
801
2 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logo 1:14.66
779 -2.3%
3 Nicole Price Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:14.75
765 PB
4 Abbey Neveling Jersey Wahoos logo 1:15.36
747
5 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 1:15.51
768
6 Aleksandra Tulacz Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:15.76
735 +0.3% SB
7 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logo 1:16.08
726
8 Brooke Bollinger Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 1:16.13
724 +2.3% SB
9 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo 1:16.15
734 +0.3% SB
10 Sarah Baturka Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:16.19
722
10 Rachel Kimmel Rocket Swimming logo 1:16.19
722
12 Madeleine Cooke Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:17.21
693
13 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:17.45
697
14 OLIVIA FRAVEL Susquehanna-PA logo 1:17.78
676 PB
15 Megan Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 1:17.89
673
16 Liz Olszewski Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:18.04
669 PB
17 Gabrielle Doss Susquehanna-PA logo 1:18.13
753 PB
18 HANNAH SCHLEGEL Boyertown Area YMCA logo 1:18.40
658
19 ALISON LIN Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:18.65
662 +1.9% SB
1 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:18.67
676
20 Samantha Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:18.84
646 -1.0%
21 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 1:19.09
726 PB
22 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:19.14
648 PB
2 Karolyn Merch Jersey Wahoos logo 1:19.25
660 PB
23 Annie Wixted Burlington County YMCA logo 1:19.43
640
24 Anna Mecca MLY Phoenix logo 1:19.44
629 PB
25 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:19.60
650 +1.5% PB
26 ERIKA MARLIN Golden Ram Aquatics logo 1:19.74
620
27 Lauren Baines Jersey Wahoos logo 1:19.84
628
28 Kaitlyn Bansky Jersey Wahoos logo 1:19.93
615 +2.6% PB
29 Haley Thier Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 1:19.99
639 PB
30 Emma Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 1:20.07
622 -3.4%
31 Ellie Brandbergh Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:20.08
636
32 Courtney Sicinski Parkland Swimmin logo 1:20.22
607
33 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:20.26
617 PB
34 Sofia Acchione Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:20.30
605 PB
35 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:20.40
627
36 Karolyn Merch Jersey Wahoos logo 1:20.40
627 PB
37 Ava Berzanski Jersey Wahoos logo 1:20.71
619 PB
38 Kaitlyn Bitting Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:20.73
680 +5.0% PB
39 Ashley Chompre Westtown Aquatics Program logo 1:20.96
612 PB
39 Cameron Gring Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:20.96
612
41 Marissa Lopez-Ona Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 1:21.33
601 PB
42 Kendall Bromley Burlington County YMCA logo 1:21.36
575
43 Tara Kupsky Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:21.41
574
44 Hadley DeBruyn Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:21.46
598
45 Heidi Scholer Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:21.60
594
46 Leah Sandock Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 1:22.04
647 -0.0%
47 Jodie Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:22.12
580 +3.8% PB
48 Emily Wisniewski Jersey Wahoos logo 1:22.17
578
49 Amy Townend Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:22.25
576 +1.0% PB
50 Stephanie Curtis Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:22.28
575 PB
51 Maire Wilson Westtown Aquatics Program logo 1:22.51
544
52 Gianna Farina Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:22.53
569 PB
53 Elizabeth Ross Susquehanna-PA logo 1:22.54
554 PB
54 Emily Pfeifer Delaware Swim Team logo 1:22.58
542 +0.6% SB
55 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:22.69
550 -1.2%
56 Summer Martin Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:22.75
537
57 Caylene Rippon Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:23.03
530 +3.4% PB
58 Haley Scholer Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:23.07
615
59 Erin Koczur Westtown Aquatics Program logo 1:23.11
553
60 Emily Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:23.14
527
61 Lauren Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 1:23.15
526
61 Claire Walsh Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:23.15
537
63 Laura Pendleton Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:23.32
547
64 Bella Rippon Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:23.49
608 +3.9% PB
65 Kate Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 1:23.52
603 -1.6%
66 Krista Marlin Golden Ram Aquatics logo 1:23.86
598
67 Courtney Marlin Golden Ram Aquatics logo 1:24.07
513
68 Gabrielle Humphrey Susquehanna-PA logo 1:24.16
499
69 Bella Warner Westtown Aquatics Program logo 1:24.56
514
70 Katie Champagne Parkland Aquatic Club logo 1:24.62
498
71 Sarah Batastini Burlington County YMCA logo 1:24.82
493 PB
72 Sarah Wyant West Shore YMCA logo 1:24.83
482
73 Sarah Tran Pleasantville Aquatics logo 1:24.85
568
74 Makayla Tarkenton Hershey Aquatic Club logo 1:24.99
488
75 Annabel Gorman Burlington County YMCA logo 1:25.09
486
76 Joy Schwedler Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:25.15
499
77 Elsley Hazell Baldwin Swim Club logo 1:25.22
497
78 Mackenzie Pagett State-PA logo 1:25.29
560
79 Elisabeth Jackson West Shore YMCA logo 1:25.35
468
80 Aileen Murray Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 1:25.46
491
81 Logan Wilson Westtown Aquatics Program logo 1:25.52
554 PB
82 Maggie McMillan Jersey Wahoos logo 1:26.12
459
83 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 1:26.23
532
84 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:26.56
462
85 Jordyn DiCamillo Caa logo 1:26.80
517
86 Alex Nachodsky Burlington County YMCA logo 1:26.88
429
87 Taleah Ruben Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:27.16
512
88 Shannon Feeley Burlington County YMCA logo 1:27.26
419
89 Katherine Brown Cheltenham Aquatic Club logo 1:27.45
440
90 Sayde Shiroff Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:27.56
422
91 Heather Hartmann North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:27.62
410
92 Carly Griffin Jersey Wahoos logo 1:27.63
435
93 Grace Dangelo State-PA logo 1:27.76
417
94 Lilly Black Jersey Wahoos logo 1:27.90
403
95 Sophie Bergstrom Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:28.00
426 -2.0%
96 Kathryn Raphaely Friends Central Aquatics logo 1:28.21
396
97 Abigail Brown West Shore YMCA logo 1:28.31
404
98 Cate Zane Burlington County YMCA logo 1:28.49
474
99 Maggie Caputo Jersey Wahoos logo 1:28.56
398
100 Kayla Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logo 1:28.93
378
101 Paige Kupsky Unattached-Massachusetts logo 1:30.18
348
Kayla Lichtner Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo DQ