CollegeSwimming.com

Middle Atlantic Senior LC Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 12–15, 2017
  • LCM
  • Lewisburg, PA

400 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time
1 Central Bucks Swim Team (A) Central Bucks Swim Team
  1. Carly Zlotnikoff
  2. Julia Goroshko
  3. STEPH SZEKELY
  4. Morgan Scott
3:56.87
 
2 Suburban Seahawks Club (A) Suburban Seahawks Club
  1. Summer Martin
  2. Syd Paglia
  3. Alex Sumner
  4. Madison Kolessar
3:58.86
 
3 Jersey Wahoos (A) Jersey Wahoos
  1. Ann Foley
  2. Abbey Neveling
  3. Grace Yoon
  4. Lauren Cavanagh
3:59.02
 
4 Radnor Aquatic Club Radnor Aquatic Club
  1. Hanna Blewett
  2. ALEX MCKEANEY
  3. Anna Kalandadze
  4. MADISON LEDWITH
4:00.51
 
5 Westtown Aquatics Program Westtown Aquatics Program
  1. Bella Warner
  2. Ashley Chompre
  3. Rebecca Choi
  4. Caroline Maki
4:02.93
 
6 Parkland Aquatic Club Parkland Aquatic Club
  1. ALISON LIN
  2. Katie Champagne
  3. Sarah Grace Bobeck
  4. Annie Walls
4:05.26
 
7 Suburban Seahawks Club (B) Suburban Seahawks Club
  1. Claire Walsh
  2. Chelsey Liu
  3. Madeleine Cooke
  4. Maddie Aguirre
4:06.37
 
8 Delaware Swim Team (A) Delaware Swim Team
  1. Emma Brinton
  2. Marie Dickson
  3. Alexis Deionno
  4. Rabea Pfaff
4:06.56
 
9 Susquehanna-PA Susquehanna-PA
  1. Sarah Fravel
  2. OLIVIA FRAVEL
  3. Gabrielle Doss
  4. Abigail Doss
4:06.64
 
10 Burlington County YMCA Burlington County YMCA
  1. Holly Robinson
  2. Alex Nachodsky
  3. Kendall Bromley
  4. Mackenzie O'Connor
4:07.70
 
11 Jersey Wahoos (B) Jersey Wahoos
  1. Andrea Fong
  2. Margot Kaczorowski
  3. Lilly Black
  4. Emily Wisniewski
4:08.21
 
12 Central Bucks Swim Team (B) Central Bucks Swim Team
  1. Eleanor Brandbergh
  2. Sayde Shiroff
  3. Stephanie Curtis
  4. Haley Scholer
4:09.85
 
13 North Penn Aquatic Club North Penn Aquatic Club
  1. Parker Schulz
  2. Megan Zartman
  3. Victoria Zang
  4. Heather Hartmann
4:10.91
 
14 Delaware Swim Team (B) Delaware Swim Team
  1. Atim Kilama
  2. Catherine Weaverling
  3. Emma Menzer
  4. Heidi Dickson
4:11.48
 
15 Penn Charter Aquatic Club Penn Charter Aquatic Club
  1. Camille Weiss
  2. Marissa Lopez-Ona
  3. Annika Murray
  4. Gabriella Lopez-Ona
4:11.50
 
16 State-PA State-PA
  1. Sophie Gerhart
  2. Colleen Adams
  3. Maya Urbanski
  4. Grace Dangelo
4:16.55
 
17 Central Bucks Swim Team (C) Central Bucks Swim Team
  1. Anna Beno
  2. Heidi Scholer
  3. Kirsten Brasch
  4. Rebecca Patti
4:17.26
 
18 Friends Central Aquatics Friends Central Aquatics
  1. Elisabeth Forsyth
  2. Madeleine Anderson
  3. Ailish Dougherty
  4. Kathryn Raphaely
4:18.18