Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

100 Breast Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:36.05
531
2 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:48.71
296
3 Collin Reed Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:10.03
18
4 Amir Habboub Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 2:31.33
2

100 Breast Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:04.52
899 -0.5%
2 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:15.82
564 +3.2% PB
2 Nicholas Jackman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:15.82
564 +8.1% PB
4 Marcos Egri-Martin Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:17.67
514 +1.6% PB
5 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:18.08
503
6 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:18.40
655 +8.7% PB
7 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:19.73
619
8 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:20.72
594 PB
9 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:21.36
418
10 Nicholas McAfee Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:26.16
458
11 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:28.20
410
12 Aiden Miller Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:28.72
398
13 Phillip Hulley-Buczny Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:29.73
375
14 Matthew Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:31.26
193 +2.9% PB
15 Hunter Allen Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:32.90
161 +3.7% PB
16 Ayaan Latif Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:33.78
144
17 Sebastian Trujillo Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:34.27
136
18 Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:35.15
120
19 Sammy Habboub Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:35.68
111
20 Garrett Smith Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:41.30
29
21 Nash Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:42.76
120 +1.4% PB
22 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:47.33
53
Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club NS
Nicolas Fusco Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics NS

100 Breast Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aidan Clements Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:27.63
544
2 William Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:29.58
502 PB
3 Henry Hazell Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:30.24
488
4 Raul Egri-Martin Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:31.11
469
5 Ryder Varis TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:37.69
337 +0.3% PB
6 Reef Parman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:38.36
324 +6.8% PB
7 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:40.65
282
8 Sirui Wang Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:51.46
108
9 Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:56.72
170
10 Streaty Hardman Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 2:03.46
82
11 Talan Woodcock Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 2:07.80
2
12 Diego Trujillo Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 2:10.85
13
13 Nicolas Tovar Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 2:12.46
2
14 Dylan Robinson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:15.05
2
15 Dominic Pizzimenti Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:21.54
2
Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics DQ
Colton Bregoff Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club NS