Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

100 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 49.45
661 -0.9%
2 Haoxin Yang Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 49.85
590 +1.5% PB
3 Gared Cosgrave Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 50.36
617
4 Julian Monzon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 50.99
587 +1.3% SB
5 Dennis Minshew Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 51.16
528 +0.1% PB
6 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 51.67
608 -1.2%
7 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 51.76
501 -0.9%
8 Zachary Seidle Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 52.72
479
9 Luis Garcia-Mazzarri Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 53.16
541 -1.1%
10 Jonathan Edmondson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 53.29
535 -0.6%
11 Jack Mistarz Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 53.65
468 PB
12 Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 54.28
492
13 Sebastien Limbourg Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 54.31
491
14 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 54.36
409
15 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 54.44
434
17 Evan Weinstein TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 55.12
378
18 Jeffrey Shilts Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 55.20
453 +0.7% PB
19 Matthew Pearsaul Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 55.38
395
20 Eric Davidson TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 55.43
393 -5.2%
21 Ty Domster Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 56.09
416
22 Samuel Ospina Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 57.24
370
23 Gabriel Knox TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 58.62
318
24 Nicklaus Miles Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 1:01.01
190
Eric Jaffe Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club NS
Gavin Ross Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club NS
Noah Strong Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club NS
Tommy Lane Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Christian Banega Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics NS
Harley Canada Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Andrew Brown Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics NS
Ian carnes Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS

100 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Pace Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 53.01
683 +2.3% PB
2 Kirk Klemm Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 53.66
560 +2.3% PB
3 Joshua Salazar Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 55.68
473
4 Zach Bregoff Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 57.01
510 -4.3%
5 Jackson McAfee Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 57.42
403
6 Joey Twomey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 57.56
488 +0.5% PB
7 Daniel Williams Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 58.49
450
8 Will Harding Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 58.63
356 PB
9 Matthew Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 59.27
332
10 Chase Parman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:00.12
388 -3.3%
11 Steven Kehoe TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:00.80
277
12 Vance Williams Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:01.06
268
13 Connor Adams Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:01.27
345
14 Aidan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:02.93
287
15 William Johnson Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:03.72
261
16 Lawson McLeod Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:03.96
253
17 Tyler Scott Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:04.26
166
18 Xavier Vega Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 1:04.58
157 +10.1% PB
19 Michael Hill TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:04.68
230 PB
20 Cody Hatton TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:05.06
218 -0.8%
21 Christian Pisani Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:05.27
212
22 Nicholas North Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:05.28
137
23 Justin Blaine Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:06.30
181
24 Aras Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:06.75
168
25 Nolan Herbst Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:07.79
140
26 Alex Richardson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:08.88
112
27 Mark Beagle Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:10.08
30
28 Aidan Breen TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:11.09
62
29 Patrick Arriagada Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:12.62
34
30 William Nelson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:13.33
23
31 Jeremy Schel Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:14.35
10
32 Andres Prieto Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:16.84
2 +1.9% PB
Jacob DeLaney Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics NS
Jacob Santiago Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti NS