Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

100 Fly Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 53.05
693 -4.6%
2 Haoxin Yang Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 54.37
601 -0.5%
3 Daniel Ochse Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 56.63
538 -5.8%
4 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 56.86
496
5 Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 57.41
506
6 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 57.52
501 PB
7 Jack Mistarz Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 57.60
498 -4.7%
8 Dennis Minshew Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 57.73
461 -0.5%
9 Julian Monzon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 58.52
461 -10.2%
10 Zachary Seidle Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 59.59
393
11 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 59.87
467 -2.5%
12 Luis Garcia-Mazzarri Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:00.05
460
13 Marshall Hattaway Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 1:01.37
323
14 Gabriel Knox TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:01.47
407 -3.3%
16 Ty Domster Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:04.99
284
17 Samuel Ospina Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:05.36
272
18 Patrick Prescott TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:05.42
270
19 Noah Strong Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:05.76
260 -8.8%
20 Matthew Pearsaul Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:06.54
185 -12.3%
21 Eric Davidson TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:08.00
144
22 Gavin Ross Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:16.70
2 -15.2%
Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics DQ
Eric Jaffe Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club NS
Jonathan Edmondson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Harley Canada Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Andrew Brown Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics NS

100 Fly Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zach Bregoff Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 59.88
632 +2.6% PB
2 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:00.71
495
3 Joey Twomey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:01.31
576 +0.8% PB
4 Joshua Salazar Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:01.83
452
5 Chase Parman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:04.05
474
6 Will Harding Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 1:06.75
282
7 Ford Simons Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 1:06.83
377
8 Jackson McAfee Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:08.51
228
9 Justin Blaine Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:10.19
271
10 Matthew Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:10.76
165
11 Jacob Santiago Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 1:11.41
148
12 Vance Williams Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:12.21
128
13 Connor Adams Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:12.67
200
14 Nicholas North Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:12.78
114 -5.3%
15 Spence Wagner Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:14.37
79
16 Daniel Williams Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:15.09
138
17 Lawson McLeod Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:18.23
70
18 Aras Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:24.18
2
19 Xavier Vega Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 1:30.99
2