Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

200 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Haoxin Yang Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:49.10
572
2 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:49.35
566 -2.7%
3 Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:49.37
596 -2.1%
4 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:52.73
519
5 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:53.36
575 -5.3%
6 Zachary Seidle Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:53.71
478 -5.8%
7 Jack Mistarz Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:55.31
463 PB
8 Julian Monzon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:55.41
461
9 Luis Garcia-Mazzarri Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:55.83
521 -3.9%
10 Eric Davidson TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:58.34
400 -6.2%
11 Daryl Clark Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 1:58.40
466
12 Jonathan Edmondson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:58.43
465
13 Patrick Prescott TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:59.93
435 +3.8% PB
14 Christian Martinez Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 2:00.47
424
15 Matthew Pearsaul Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 2:01.53
338 -6.7%
17 Ty Domster Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:03.05
374
18 Marshall Hattaway Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 2:04.04
267
19 Sebastien Limbourg Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 2:04.97
338
20 Gavin Ross Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 2:05.75
238
21 Samuel Ospina Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:05.82
323 -3.1%
22 Noah Strong Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 2:09.98
252
23 Sean Farris Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:13.66
143
24 Conner Marschall Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 2:18.24
133 +1.2% PB
25 Tommy Lane Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:18.44
86
Harley Canada Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Andrew Brown Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Eric Jaffe Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club NS
Kyle Youngquist West Volusia Swim Club logoWest Volusia Swim Club NS
Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics NS
Ian carnes Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS

200 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Pace Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:55.12
673 +1.0% PB
2 Kirk Klemm Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:58.74
503 -0.8%
3 Joshua Salazar Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:59.48
488
4 Xavier Barnes TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:00.02
476
5 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:01.77
441
6 Joey Twomey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:04.02
483
7 Will Harding Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 2:04.44
389 -7.9%
8 Zach Bregoff Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 2:06.23
439 +3.3% PB
9 Daniel Williams Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 2:08.03
405
10 Chase Parman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:09.08
386 -0.5%
11 Ford Simons Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 2:10.54
360
12 Jacob Santiago Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 2:10.83
276
13 Steven Kehoe TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:13.33
236
14 Nicholas North Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 2:13.80
229
15 Matthew Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 2:14.09
224
16 Vance Williams Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 2:14.12
224
17 Michael Hill TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:14.42
294
18 William Johnson Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 2:14.51
292
19 Grayson DiBernardo Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:16.82
256
20 Cody Hatton TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:18.70
227 -2.2%
21 Lawson McLeod Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 2:20.04
208 -2.7%
22 Justin Blaine Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:21.34
190
23 Christian Pisani Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 2:21.77
184
24 Bradley Fleeger Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 2:22.19
115
25 Aidan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 2:22.50
174
26 Aras Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:23.37
163
27 Patrick Arriagada Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:35.94
36
28 William Nelson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:37.21
28 -8.5%
29 Mark Beagle Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 2:42.97
2
30 Andres Prieto Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 2:54.67
2
Nathaniel Padilla Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Jacob DeLaney Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics NS