Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

50 Fly Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kirk Klemm Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 26.14
650
2 Xavier Barnes TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 26.35
631 PB
3 Will Harding Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 27.44
533
4 Zach Bregoff Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 27.53
633 -0.9%
5 Joey Twomey TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 27.75
614
6 Joshua Salazar Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 28.22
467
7 Matthew Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 28.68
429
8 Jackson McAfee Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 29.18
390
9 Daniel Williams Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 29.52
466
10 Pace Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 29.77
446
11 Connor Adams Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 31.12
345
12 Aidan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 31.74
302
13 Vance Williams Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 32.15
184
14 Nicholas North Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 32.27
177
15 Justin Blaine Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 32.53
250
16 Steven Kehoe TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 32.79
147
17 William Johnson Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 32.80
233
18 Lawson McLeod Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 33.79
174
19 Michael Hill TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 34.18
153 +1.1% PB
20 Cody Hatton TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 34.46
138
21 Aras Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 34.69
126
22 Alex Richardson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 36.54
46
23 Christian Pisani Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 37.23
24
24 Jeremy Schel Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 38.29
2
25 Xavier Vega Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 38.36
2
26 Andres Prieto Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 43.10
2
27 Patrick Arriagada Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 46.13
2
Nolan Herbst Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics NS
Jacob Santiago Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti NS
William Nelson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics DQ