Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | -8.6% | ||
3 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Sam Shelly
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 5 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -7.2% | ||
7 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Emily Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Shannon Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | -12.6% | ||
11 |
Caroline Maley
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -4.9% | ||
12 |
Kylie Eaker
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Ashley Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -5.1% | ||
14 |
Kendall Schlitt
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Grace Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Sasha Ross
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Emily McCullough
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Shawna Dean
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Richard
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Shelby McKeever
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Minton
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Laurice Measher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
– |
Molly Noah
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Sutton
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cali Angove
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melody Summers
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Monette
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | -8.2% | ||
3 |
London Puc
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Demott
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Naiya Sawtelle
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ailana Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Caswell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | -6.3% | ||
8 |
Adeline Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Taylor Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -6.3% | ||
10 |
Grace Noah
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Chloe Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
McKenna Browning
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Ashley Meeker
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Anna Deines
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
15 |
Kamryn Smiley
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Kayhla Reid
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Malea Rodriguez
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Naeimi Thimmer
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Lilly Beck
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Spector
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Julie Ryan
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Turba
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Agnello
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bethany Stein
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shelby O'Connor
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Duran
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Paige Munna
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | -5.0% | ||
6 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Maris Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Melody McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Makena Kassatly
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Ashley Allen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
14 |
Abby Swisher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Emma Rooney
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Gerrity
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Rowe
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Sara Osborn
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Kristen Sellers
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Calla Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Kiley Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Ellie Plasencia
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Brianna McVay
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
24 |
Madison Adkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Mia Harrell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -4.1% | ||
26 |
Sophia Liano
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Haley Hawkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Riley Hatfield
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Charis Meldrim
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kirsten Tenore
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Isabella Mastandrea
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Kymbal Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Makena Beaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
34 |
Emilia Glover
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Angelina Loffredo
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jillian Raucci
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regina Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 |