Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

200 Free Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics 2:37.34
 
521
2 Asher Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:58.30
 
269
3 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics 3:00.03
 
251
4 Luke Jarrell Treasure Coast Aquatics 3:39.80
 
2

200 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 1:52.12
 
860
2 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:03.90
 
618 +2.3% PB
3 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:05.05
 
757 +1.5% PB
4 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:05.74
 
583 PB
5 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:06.92
 
721 +4.4% PB
6 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics 2:07.31
 
554 PB
7 Nicholas Jackman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:07.44
 
551 +4.8% PB
8 Marcos Egri-Martin Swim Florida 2:12.20
 
467
9 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics 2:13.06
 
608
10 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:15.31
 
568
11 Phillip Hulley-Buczny Swim Florida 2:16.67
 
545 +0.5% PB
12 Hunter Allen Brevard Swim Club 2:26.31
 
252
13 Matthew Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:28.14
 
228 +1.7% PB
14 Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics 2:29.33
 
213
15 Ayaan Latif Treasure Coast Aquatics 2:29.40
 
212
16 Nicolas Fusco Treasure Coast Aquatics 2:31.32
 
319
17 Sammy Habboub Brevard Swim Club 2:36.28
 
134
18 Sebastian Trujillo Brevard Swim Club 2:44.27
 
62
19 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics 2:44.50
 
160
20 Garrett Smith Brevard Swim Club 2:59.42
 
2
21 Nash Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 3:00.47
 
32 +8.7% PB
Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club NS

200 Free Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Aidan Clements Swim Florida 2:16.37
 
675 -4.7%
2 Raul Egri-Martin Swim Florida 2:20.38
 
611 +1.6% PB
3 Henry Hazell Saint Edwards Aquatics 2:27.03
 
511
4 William Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:35.73
 
391 +3.9% PB
5 Jeffrey Schel Treasure Coast Aquatics 2:36.35
 
383
6 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team 2:52.10
 
203
7 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics 2:54.15
 
314
8 Colton Bregoff Brevard Swim Club 3:29.00
 
2
9 Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics 3:30.62
 
27
10 Sirui Wang Saint Edwards Aquatics 3:35.46
 
2
11 Zack Theberge Indian River Aquatics 3:39.91
 
2
12 Diego Trujillo Brevard Swim Club 3:40.21
 
2
Streaty Hardman Winter Haven Sti DQ