Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

50 Fly Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics 35.47
 
609
2 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics 44.87
 
191
Aidan Rooney Treasure Coast Aquatics DQ

50 Fly Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team 25.60
 
890 PB
2 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team 28.80
 
766 +0.7% PB
3 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 29.01
 
627 +2.5% PB
4 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics 29.21
 
613 PB
5 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team 29.69
 
579 +6.0% PB
6 Marcos Egri-Martin Swim Florida 30.32
 
536 PB
7 Matthew Long Winter Haven Sti 31.84
 
436
8 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team 32.14
 
537 PB
9 Phillip Hulley-Buczny Swim Florida 34.41
 
398 -0.6%
10 Nicholas McAfee Treasure Coast Aquatics 34.43
 
397
11 Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics 35.14
 
247
12 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics 36.34
 
293
13 Hunter Allen Brevard Swim Club 38.37
 
103
14 Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics 38.46
 
100
15 Nicolas Fusco Treasure Coast Aquatics 38.61
 
185
16 Matthew Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 39.04
 
79
17 Aiden Miller Treasure Coast Aquatics 40.45
 
112
18 Garrett Smith Brevard Swim Club 42.29
 
3
19 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics 42.87
 
38
20 Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club 43.22
 
2
21 Sebastian Trujillo Brevard Swim Club 43.85
 
2
22 Nash Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 46.39
 
2
23 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics 56.58
 
2
Victor Borges Indian River Aquatics NS

50 Fly Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Aidan Clements Swim Florida 30.13
 
780 -1.3%
2 Henry Hazell Saint Edwards Aquatics 33.23
 
588 +1.4% PB
3 Raul Egri-Martin Swim Florida 35.92
 
441 PB
4 William Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 37.41
 
367
5 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team 37.84
 
346
6 Jeffrey Schel Treasure Coast Aquatics 38.37
 
322
7 Reef Parman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 41.65
 
189
8 Alexander Skarie Treasure Coast Aquatics 45.91
 
63
9 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics 47.09
 
123
10 Ryder Varis TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 50.07
 
2
11 Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics 53.50
 
5
12 Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics 54.11
 
2
13 Talan Woodcock Treasure Coast Aquatics 1:04.27
 
2
14 Sebastian Rebelo Indian River Aquatics 1:21.64
 
2
Streaty Hardman Winter Haven Sti DQ
Colton Bregoff Brevard Swim Club NS
Sirui Wang Saint Edwards Aquatics DQ
Nicholas Simpson-Resnik Treasure Coast Aquatics DQ
Zack Theberge Indian River Aquatics DQ