Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | -8.4% | ||
3 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 5 | -5.8% | ||
5 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel Knox
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
14 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Pearsaul
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Nicky Miles
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Christian Banega
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -8.8% | ||
– |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Jaffe
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Strong
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirk Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Salazar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Chase Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Daniel Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson McAfee
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Vance Williams
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas North
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -4.8% | ||
10 |
Billy Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
11 |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
12 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
13 |
Cody Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
14 |
Connor Adams
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Aidan Breen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Santiago
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob DeLaney
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | -5.0% | ||
6 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Hunter Allen
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Jace Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Smith
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Raul Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Reef Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Harman
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Skarie
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | ||
– |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – |