Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

200 IM Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 2:01.96
949 +0.1% PB
2 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 2:23.80
557
3 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 2:25.65
692 PB
4 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 2:25.75
691
5 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 2:26.23
519 -5.0%
6 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:26.34
517 +1.1% PB
7 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 2:30.15
620
8 Marcos Egri-Martin Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:31.10
445 -3.4%
9 Nicholas McAfee Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 2:42.92
434
10 Hunter Allen Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 2:52.17
180
11 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 3:11.32
122
Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS
Garrett Smith Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club NS

200 IM Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aidan Clements Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:31.23
740 -2.3%
2 Raul Egri-Martin Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:48.61
505 -1.6%
3 Henry Hazell Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 2:53.87
441
4 Reef Parman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 2:59.95
372 +9.3% PB
5 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 3:05.92
308
6 Alexander Skarie Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 3:17.46
199
7 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 3:18.90
306
Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics DQ
Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics DQ

200 IM Men 07 - 08

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 3:02.47
479
2 Asher Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 3:40.71
127
Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics DQ