Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

100 Back Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:20.00
615 -0.9%
2 Asher Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:43.69
131
3 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:49.37
55

100 Back Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 55.81
946 -1.0%
2 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:05.59
766 +6.9% PB
3 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:07.03
550 -8.4%
4 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:07.83
693 +0.4% PB
5 Nicholas Jackman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:08.33
508 +3.5% PB
6 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:10.16
452 -0.4%
7 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:11.03
593
8 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:11.79
404 +0.2% PB
9 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:13.04
533
10 Marcos Egri-Martin Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:13.14
366 PB
11 Hunter Allen Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:16.32
280 +2.1% PB
12 Noah Engstrom Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:17.19
416 +1.0% PB
13 Nicholas McAfee Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:18.40
384
14 Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:21.18
165 PB
15 Matthew Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:21.50
158 +2.7% PB
16 Aiden Miller Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:29.12
139
17 Sebastian Trujillo Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:30.11
16
18 Connor Barral Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:31.00
105
19 Garrett Smith Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:32.73
2
20 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:35.99
32
21 Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 1:37.98
2
22 Nash Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:41.79
2
23 Noah DiBernardo Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:44.38
2
24 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:51.64
2
Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics DQ
Miguel Genung Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS

100 Back Men 09 - 10

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aidan Clements Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:13.47
648 -5.7%
2 Henry Hazell Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:17.12
551
3 William Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:17.42
543 +4.2% PB
4 Raul Egri-Martin Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:20.09
476 -7.5%
5 Reef Parman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:30.74
239
6 Evan Harman Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 1:32.54
205
7 Dillon Spooner Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:39.20
204
8 Alexander Skarie Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 1:46.14
14
9 Alexander Lopez Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 1:59.15
2
10 Sirui Wang Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 2:02.74
2
Surfiel Santiago Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics DQ