Site logo

FL TCA H2O ZONE WINTER SC MEET

  • Completed
  • Jan. 20–22, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

50 Back Men 08 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Boone Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 37.03
625
2 Aidan Rooney Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 46.17
203 +0.9% PB
3 Asher Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 48.75
114
4 Amir Habboub Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 49.87
82
5 Luke Jarrell Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 53.73
3 -1.6%
6 Kaleb Cason Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 54.02
2
7 Micah Sebring Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 57.45
2

50 Back Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 26.17
950 0.0%
2 Noah Smith Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 29.43
847 +0.3% PB
3 Jake Sciscente Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 30.56
614 -5.1%
4 John Trieu Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 30.68
757 +3.0% PB
5 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 32.55
479
6 Ayden Cason Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 32.79
613
7 Marcos Egri-Martin Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 32.89
457 -0.6%
8 Nicholas Jackman TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 33.00
450 +0.2% PB
9 Mitchell Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 33.36
427 -7.3%
10 Chipper Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 33.73
552
11 Phillip Hulley-Buczny Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 34.57
499 +0.1% PB
12 Noah Engstrom Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 34.87
481 +2.6% PB
13 Hunter Allen Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 35.55
297 +0.7% PB
14 Nicholas McAfee Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 35.71
431 +1.1% PB
15 Matthew Struble TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 37.11
214 -0.4%
16 Colin Glennon Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 38.37
154 PB
17 Sammy Habboub Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 39.25
116
18 Nicolas Fusco Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 40.11
200
19 Sebastian Trujillo Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 42.21
19
20 Aiden Miller Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics 42.43
104
21 Jace Domster Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 43.92
54
22 Garrett Smith Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club 44.13
2
23 Nash Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logoTREASURE COAST SWIMMING 44.46
39 +13.9% PB
24 Jayce Masters Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 51.82
2
Quinn O'Connor Brevard Swim Club logoBrevard Swim Club NS
Diego Beecher Treasure Coast Aquatics logoTreasure Coast Aquatics DQ
Miguel Genung Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics NS