Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sebastien Limbourg
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Marshall Hattaway
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
11 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Knox
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
13 |
Ty Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Patrick Prescott
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
15 |
Sean Farris
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Conner Marschall
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Brown
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Lane
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
John Trieu
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -7.3% | ||
10 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Phillip Hulley-Buczny
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Allen
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Struble
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Sammy Habboub
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Nicolas Fusco
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Miller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Jace Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Garrett Smith
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +13.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn O'Connor
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel Genung
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Aidan Rooney
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Amir Habboub
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Jarrell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Micah Sebring
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 2 | – |