Site logo

2015 NCSA Junior Nationals

  • Completed
  • Mar. 17–21, 2015
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

200 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Lucie Nordmann The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:12.20
1005 PB
2 Carrie Boone NCAP logoNCAP 2:13.73
928 PB
3 Alice Treuth Coastal Aquatics Swim Team logoCoastal Aquatics Swim Team 2:14.11
922 PB
4 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 2:16.33
903
5 Emily Meilus NCAP logoNCAP 2:16.69
897
6 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:18.70
864 PB
7 Mickayla Hinkle St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 2:20.21
820
8 Reni Moshos NCAP logoNCAP 2:23.04
774 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:15.21
954 +1.7% PB
10 Hannah Lindsey All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 2:15.79
893 PB
11 Jordan Morling St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:17.16
870
12 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:17.57
883 PB
13 Abby Stone New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 2:18.97
840
14 Joanna Curry DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:19.80
827
15 Carly Quast Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:20.19
839
16 Zoe Avestruz Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:21.59
797
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
17 Megan Byrnes NCAP logoNCAP 2:16.22
886 PB
18 Amanda Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:18.92
841
19 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:19.83
845
20 Sydney Pesetti Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:19.97
824
21 Courtney Evensen Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:20.66
813 PB
22 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:20.88
809 PB
23 Bebe Thompson Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 2:21.88
793
24 Emma Hadley BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 2:23.96
759
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
25 Robyn Dryer NCAP logoNCAP 2:17.35
867
26 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 2:19.23
921 PB
27 Emily Ryan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:20.46
867 PB
28 Emily Cornell Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:21.66
796
28 Isabel Obregon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:21.66
796
30 Amelia Gilchrist Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 2:21.69
796 PB
31 Chloe Hicks Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:22.06
790 PB
32 Susanna LaRochelle McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 2:23.54
766
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
33 Katherine Duggan Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:16.94
874 PB
34 Casey Fanz Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:17.63
863 PB
35 Lilla Felix Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 2:19.71
828 PB
36 Madison Umberger Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 2:19.83
826
37 Darby Goodwin Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:20.79
810 PB
38 Hailey Ladd Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:21.71
795
39 Abby Jones Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:22.81
778
40 Kylie Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:23.56
766 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Lucie Nordmann The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:55.59
985 PB
2 Carrie Boone NCAP logoNCAP 1:56.31
934 +0.4% SB
3 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:56.74
940 PB
4 Emily Meilus NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.07
934 -0.2%
5 Reni Moshos NCAP logoNCAP 1:57.28
925 PB
6 Mickayla Hinkle St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:57.70
905 +2.6% SB
7 Morgan Tankersley Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn 1:57.94
917 +1.2% PB
8 Alice Treuth Coastal Aquatics Swim Team logoCoastal Aquatics Swim Team 1:58.07
898
9 Zoe Avestruz Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:58.33
895
9 Abby Stone New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:58.33
893 +2.5% PB
11 Jordan Morling St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:58.61
899 +0.9% SB
12 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:58.76
923 -0.7%
13 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:58.81
900 PB
14 Hannah Lindsey All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 1:59.00
882
15 Joanna Curry DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:59.08
881 -0.2%
16 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:59.24
892 +0.7% PB
17 Carly Quast Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:59.29
891 PB
18 Courtney Evensen Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:59.38
875
19 Bebe Thompson Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 1:59.43
884 +1.0% PB
20 Sydney Pesetti Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:59.44
872 -0.2%
20 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:59.44
883 +2.2% PB
22 Amanda Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:59.45
883 PB
23 Emma Hadley BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:59.57
871 +2.0% SB
24 Megan Byrnes NCAP logoNCAP 1:59.69
879 +0.2% SB
25 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:59.83
880 +2.1% PB
26 Emily Cornell Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:59.91
874 -0.6%
26 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 1:59.91
947 +0.4% PB
26 Robyn Dryer NCAP logoNCAP 1:59.91
865 +0.5% PB
29 Amelia Gilchrist Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:59.96
864 PB
30 Susanna LaRochelle McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:59.97
873
30 Emily Ryan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:59.97
900 -1.6%
32 Isabel Obregon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:00.02
861 PB
33 Chloe Hicks Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:00.13
870 -0.1%
34 Madison Umberger Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 2:00.21
857 PB
35 Lilla Felix Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 2:00.24
856 +0.1% SB
36 Katherine Duggan Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:00.46
852 -0.4%
37 Hailey Ladd Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:00.61
861 +2.2% PB
38 Kylie Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:00.65
851 PB
39 Abby Jones Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:00.77
846 +2.7% PB
40 Casey Fanz Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:00.84
857 +0.7% PB
41 Darby Goodwin Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:01.21
838 PB
42 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 2:01.27
848 PB
43 Kristen Romano Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 2:01.30
852 +1.2% SB
44 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 2:01.38
837 +0.6% PB
45 Amanda Key Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:01.42
846 PB
46 Katherine Aikins Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:01.55
834 +1.3% PB
47 Jamie Kolar Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:01.73
840 +1.2% PB
47 Grace Hoffmann WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 2:01.73
830 PB
49 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:01.74
828 -2.0%
50 Kate Nezelek Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:01.75
839 -2.0%
51 Natalie McGovern Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:01.93
824
52 Fiona Muir Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:02.04
824 +0.6% PB
53 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:02.05
834
54 Cate Sawkins BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 2:02.24
835 +1.9% PB
55 Hannah Ikenberry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:02.26
820 +3.0% PB
56 Shelly Zelnick Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:02.30
817
57 Lucy Pearce Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 2:02.32
833
57 Bettie Logan Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:02.32
856 PB
59 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:02.33
828 -0.6%
60 Allie Wooden Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:02.40
815
61 Elizabeth Jordana Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:02.69
810 PB
62 Nicole Smith Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 2:02.75
825
63 Rachael Holp Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:02.82
824 +1.0% PB
64 Emma Strom Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 2:02.85
809 PB
65 Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 2:02.95
817 +1.0% SB
66 Beth Caruana LIAC logoLIAC 2:03.20
817 -1.2%
67 Madison Eaker Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:03.22
802 -0.3%
68 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:03.47
812 PB
69 Kierstin Chu Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 2:03.48
797 -3.5%
69 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:03.48
811 +0.7% PB
71 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:03.52
811
72 Myanna Cook Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:03.55
806 PB
73 Alexandra Buscher Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:03.60
795
74 Sam Siebenaller Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 2:03.68
803 -0.7%
75 Katherine Sickinger Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:03.69
793
76 Sarah Giamber Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 2:03.71
793 -0.6%
77 Annie Gosselin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:03.74
792 +3.8% SB
77 Elena Adcock Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 2:03.74
802 PB
77 Caroline Aikins Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:03.74
807 +1.6% SB
80 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:03.76
806 -2.6%
81 Sinead Eksteen NCAP logoNCAP 2:03.77
829 -0.4%
81 Asia Neuman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 2:03.77
829
83 Stephanie Boyd Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:03.80
791 -0.0%
84 Haley Ruegemer Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:03.81
791 -0.1%
85 Sam Glass Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:03.84
805
86 Casey Gavigan Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 2:03.85
800 -0.3%
87 Madeline Schaffer Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:03.92
787 PB
88 Rebecca Cohen Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 2:03.95
803
89 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 2:04.04
824
90 Elizabeth Rivenbark Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:04.05
796
91 Tennyson Henry Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:04.07
784 -0.8%
92 Abby Kunze South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 2:04.15
794 +0.9% PB
92 Claire Young Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 2:04.15
785 PB
94 Bre Thorne Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:04.18
784 -1.9%
95 Shelby Haines Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 2:04.21
798 PB
96 Sydney Thomas Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 2:04.23
793 PB
96 Kyra Fraser Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 2:04.23
783 PB
96 Addison Skogman Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:04.23
783
99 Nicole Shek Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:04.27
792 PB
100 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 2:04.30
796 -0.5%
101 Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:04.37
795 -1.1%
102 Amanda Hudson Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:04.39
790 PB
103 Olivia Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 2:04.49
793 -0.2%
104 Andrea Ernst Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 2:04.54
787 +1.1% PB
105 Erin Hart St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:04.64
776 -0.2%
105 Julia Brazeau Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 2:04.64
790
107 Tess Ruona Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:04.85
782 PB
108 Elizabeth McCulla NCAP logoNCAP 2:04.94
784 +2.7% PB
109 Maddie Haschemeyer Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:04.97
806 PB
110 Hannah Kannan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:04.98
784
111 Mia Newkirk NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.07
777 +3.5% PB
112 Addison Bridges Performance Elit logoPerformance Elit 2:05.08
804 -1.1%
113 Courtney Barker Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 2:05.09
777
114 Izzy Herb St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:05.10
777 +0.2% PB
115 Gillian Gagnard Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:05.12
777 +0.4% PB
116 Allison Wells NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.13
767 +0.5% SB
117 Raime Jones Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:05.15
803 +0.5% PB
118 Morgan Kaisrlik NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 2:05.16
764 -2.6%
119 MELISSA MULLIS DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:05.18
775
120 Claire Nguyen NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.19
802 +0.1% PB
121 Caroline Wanner Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 2:05.21
765 PB
122 Haley Allen Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 2:05.22
765 PB
122 Jessica Short Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:05.22
765
124 Cailey Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 2:05.29
773 +1.1% PB
125 Cassie Ward Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg 2:05.35
763 -3.5%
126 Angela Le Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:05.36
762
127 Maureen O'Sullivan Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 2:05.37
772 +5.4% PB
128 Grace Ferry Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:05.38
762 PB
129 Anna Coronel SwimStrongsville logoSwimStrongsville 2:05.46
770 -1.2%
130 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:05.48
893 -1.0%
131 Olivia Nanneman Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:05.55
769
132 Sydney Catron NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.59
772 -0.6%
133 Kim Sembrano Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 2:05.66
755 PB
134 Sophia Maddux Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 2:05.70
793
135 Magdalena Haas Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:05.79
769 -2.2%
136 Kiley Vandevier Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:05.83
768 +1.1% SB
137 Margarita Ryan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:05.84
763 PB
138 Kate Canfield Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:05.88
753 +2.0% SB
139 Suhan Mestha Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 2:05.91
752 PB
139 Hannah Mahaffey Summit Swimming logoSummit Swimming 2:05.91
762
141 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 2:05.93
789 -2.0%
142 Elly Deas Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 2:05.96
835
143 Katherine Smith NCAP logoNCAP 2:06.01
765 -0.2%
144 Hayley Griesser Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:06.03
764
145 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 2:06.04
760 +1.9% PB
146 Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:06.07
764 -2.9%
147 Kaitlyn Bansky Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:06.13
762 -0.7%
148 Sydney Matteson Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 2:06.15
758
149 Emily Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:06.19
761 PB
150 Haley Gullquist Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:06.21
747 +1.9% PB
151 Anna Moers Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 2:06.25
746
152 Sarah Allegri Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 2:06.29
745 -4.0%
153 Elaina Gu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:06.31
745
154 Holly Hulett Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:06.43
743
155 Anna Ellis Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:06.51
756
156 Kaylyn Flatt Colorado Athletic Club logoColorado Athletic Club 2:06.52
739 PB
157 Nadia Nabhan NCAP logoNCAP 2:06.54
741 -0.7%
158 Jacquelyn Kurkjian Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 2:06.59
740 +0.2% PB
159 Livi Schmid Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:06.69
775 +0.1% PB
160 Jessica Kramer Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 2:06.82
734 PB
161 Rachael Brooks Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 2:06.86
772 -2.4%
162 Caitlin Brooks High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 2:06.94
770
163 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:06.97
747
164 Olivia Smith City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 2:06.98
770
165 Kylie Danin Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 2:07.03
730 -1.9%
166 Alexandra Wall Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:07.05
741
167 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:07.17
813
168 Maria De Figueiredo Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:07.27
728 -0.3%
169 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:07.48
738
170 Elizabeth Walsh Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 2:07.50
760 -1.1%
171 Emily Erard-Stone Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:07.53
723
172 Erica Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:07.56
722 -1.6%
173 Lillian Vanbiljon Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:07.61
731 -0.7%
174 Tatum Hackler Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 2:07.63
735
174 Kerry Kelly Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 2:07.63
731 +3.3% PB
176 Kalanne Krause Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:07.64
721 PB
177 Claire McNeary LIAC logoLIAC 2:07.69
734 -2.4%
178 Ava Salmi North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:07.74
717
178 Brooke Woellert Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:07.74
733 PB
180 Brooke West Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 2:07.83
754 +0.4% PB
181 Keely Frankwicz McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 2:07.90
726 PB
182 Margaret Guanci Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 2:08.06
750
183 Danielle Wood Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:08.07
723 -2.0%
183 Mary Pruden New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 2:08.07
727
185 Maggie Berning Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:08.08
727 PB
186 Samantha Villani Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 2:08.09
727
187 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:08.18
748
188 Krista Borchers Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:08.30
723
189 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:08.31
718 PB
190 Grace Chen Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 2:08.50
742
191 Spencer Lucas Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:08.57
704 -2.3%
192 Michelle Wang Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:08.64
712
193 Laura Sullivan Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:08.77
698 +1.0% SB
194 Meredith Geyer Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 2:08.83
709 -3.7%
195 Emma Scott Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logoChesapeake Bay Aquatic Club 2:08.95
695 PB
196 Kara Wilkins Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 2:08.96
707 -1.8%
197 Noelle Kaufmann BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 2:08.98
836 -2.3%
198 Gabrielle Zhang NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.99
733 -0.0%
199 Emma Scheider Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 2:09.12
731 -3.4%
200 Elizabeth Drerup Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 2:09.13
694
201 Anna Davis Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:09.22
702 -3.3%
202 Nina Mantich Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:09.23
692 +0.1% PB
202 Natalie Keshemberg Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:09.23
692 -3.7%
204 Amanda Graf Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:09.30
689 +0.9% PB
205 Josie Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:09.45
702 -4.1%
206 Ella Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:09.55
696 PB
207 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:09.71
767 -3.2%
208 Sophie Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:09.89
695 -2.8%
209 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming 2:09.95
694 -3.6%
210 Catherine Wu Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:09.97
679 -0.8%
211 Miranda Fellowes Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:10.57
678 -2.3%
212 Hannah Retherford Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:10.74
665
213 Nikki Sugihara Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 2:10.78
674 +3.9% PB
214 Olivia Andrew Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:10.95
676 -4.3%
215 Lindsey Butler Central Arkansas Swim Club logoCentral Arkansas Swim Club 2:11.97
644
Joanne Fu NCAP logoNCAP DQ
Jessie Everett City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association NS
Caroline Brereton Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada NS
Josie Grote Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS
Morgan Harrington LIAC logoLIAC NS
Isabella Green Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada NS
Kelley Tackett Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club NS