Site logo

2015 NCSA Junior Nationals

  • Completed
  • Mar. 17–21, 2015
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

200 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 Aquajets Swim Team (A) logoAquajets Swim Team (A) 1:40.70
2 NCAP (A) logoNCAP (A) 1:41.08
3 Ozaukee Aquatics (A) logoOzaukee Aquatics (A) 1:41.38
4 Aquajets Swim Team (B) logoAquajets Swim Team (B) 1:42.13
5 Academy Bullets Swim Club (A) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (A) 1:42.40
6 Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:43.38
7 LIAC (A) logoLIAC (A) 1:43.60
8 New Trier Aquatics (A) logoNew Trier Aquatics (A) 1:43.61
9 Fox Valley Swim Team (A) logoFox Valley Swim Team (A) 1:43.68
10 Northern KY (A) logoNorthern KY (A) 1:43.77
11 Poseidon Swimming Inc (A) logoPoseidon Swimming Inc (A) 1:43.81
12 NCAP (B) logoNCAP (B) 1:44.09
13 Cincinnati Marlins (A) logoCincinnati Marlins (A) 1:44.27
14 Academy Bullets Swim Club (B) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (B) 1:44.32
15 The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:44.55
16 St Charles Swim Team (A) logoSt Charles Swim Team (A) 1:44.73
17 Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:44.79
18 Highlander Aquatic Club (A) logoHighlander Aquatic Club (A) 1:44.85
19 Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:44.90
20 St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:44.96
21 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club (A) logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club (A) 1:45.03
22 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) 1:45.09
23 Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:45.15
24 Northwestern Uni (A) logoNorthwestern Uni (A) 1:45.27
25 North Bay Aquatics (A) logoNorth Bay Aquatics (A) 1:45.33
26 Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:45.36
26 WEST Swim Club (B) logoWEST Swim Club (B) 1:45.36
28 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) 1:45.63
29 Marlins of Raleigh (A) logoMarlins of Raleigh (A) 1:45.66
30 Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:45.88
31 Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:45.98
32 Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 1:46.08
33 Ozaukee Aquatics (B) logoOzaukee Aquatics (B) 1:46.11
34 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:46.22
35 High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 1:46.45
36 Columbia Swim Club (B) logoColumbia Swim Club (B) 1:46.62
37 Swim United (A) logoSwim United (A) 1:46.67
38 Jersey Wahoos (A) logoJersey Wahoos (A) 1:46.70
39 Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 1:46.72
40 Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:46.76
41 Mason Manta Rays (A) logoMason Manta Rays (A) 1:46.79
42 Columbia Swim Club (A) logoColumbia Swim Club (A) 1:46.90
43 Edina Swim Club (A) logoEdina Swim Club (A) 1:46.95
44 Dayton Raiders (A) logoDayton Raiders (A) 1:46.98
45 Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:47.00
46 Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:47.13
47 Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:47.16
48 Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 1:47.29
49 New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:47.33
50 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club (B) logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club (B) 1:47.44
51 Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:47.46
52 Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:47.58
53 Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (A) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (A) 1:47.61
54 Poseidon Swimming Inc (B) logoPoseidon Swimming Inc (B) 1:47.64
54 Northern KY (B) logoNorthern KY (B) 1:47.64
56 Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:47.84
57 Dayton Raiders (B) logoDayton Raiders (B) 1:47.86
58 Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 1:47.87
58 Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:47.87
60 Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:47.93
61 Marlins of Raleigh (B) logoMarlins of Raleigh (B) 1:47.95
62 Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:48.24
63 Nova of Virginia (A) logoNova of Virginia (A) 1:48.27
64 Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:48.33
65 New Trier Aquatics (B) logoNew Trier Aquatics (B) 1:48.34
66 Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:48.60
67 LIAC (B) logoLIAC (B) 1:48.79
68 St Charles Swim Team (B) logoSt Charles Swim Team (B) 1:48.81
69 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:48.91
70 Cincinnati Marlins (B) logoCincinnati Marlins (B) 1:48.93
71 Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:48.94
72 Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:49.08
73 Central Arkansas Swim Club logoCentral Arkansas Swim Club 1:49.18
74 Highlander Aquatic Club (B) logoHighlander Aquatic Club (B) 1:49.25
75 Empire Swimming (A) logoEmpire Swimming (A) 1:49.39
76 Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:49.42
77 South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 1:49.45
78 North Bay Aquatics (B) logoNorth Bay Aquatics (B) 1:49.46
79 Fox Valley Swim Team (B) logoFox Valley Swim Team (B) 1:49.54
80 Jersey Wahoos (B) logoJersey Wahoos (B) 1:49.68
81 City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:49.73
82 Northwestern Uni (B) logoNorthwestern Uni (B) 1:50.00
83 Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (B) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (B) 1:50.16
84 WEST Swim Club (A) logoWEST Swim Club (A) 1:50.24
85 Edina Swim Club (B) logoEdina Swim Club (B) 1:50.28
86 Swim United (B) logoSwim United (B) 1:50.31
86 Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:50.31
88 Nova of Virginia (B) logoNova of Virginia (B) 1:50.64
89 Rockwood Swim Club (A) logoRockwood Swim Club (A) 1:50.81
90 Mason Manta Rays (B) logoMason Manta Rays (B) 1:50.93
91 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:51.13
92 Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:51.45
93 Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:51.86
94 Empire Swimming (B) logoEmpire Swimming (B) 1:52.21
95 Rockwood Swim Club (B) logoRockwood Swim Club (B) 1:53.46