Site logo

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 17–21, 2015
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 NCAP (A) logo 3:12.50
2 Dynamo Swim Club logo 3:17.49
3 Marlins of Raleigh (A) logo 3:19.80
4 Nova of Virginia (A) logo 3:20.07
5 Machine Aquatics (A) logo 3:21.57
6 Jersey Wahoos (A) logo 3:21.70
7 Atlantis Swimmin logo 3:21.92
8 Fox Valley Swim Team (A) logo 3:22.06
9 Dayton Raiders (A) logo 3:22.47
10 NCAP (B) logo 3:22.63
11 Academy Bullets Swim Club (A) logo 3:23.02
12 Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 3:23.19
13 Nova of Virginia (B) logo 3:24.36
14 Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 3:24.55
15 Swim United logo 3:24.94
16 Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 3:25.28
17 Northern KY (A) logo 3:25.29
18 New Trier Aquatics logo 3:25.30
19 Marlins of Raleigh (B) logo 3:25.44
20 Academy Bullets Swim Club (B) logo 3:25.46
21 LIAC logo 3:25.80
21 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic (A) logo 3:25.80
23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) logo 3:25.83
24 Flyers Aquatic Swim Team (A) logo 3:25.99
25 WEST Swim Club (B) logo 3:26.12
26 Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 3:26.19
27 Jersey Wahoos (B) logo 3:26.84
28 Long Island Express logo 3:26.99
29 Gators Swim Club (A) logo 3:27.11
30 Cincinnati Marlins (A) logo 3:27.35
30 Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 3:27.35
32 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 3:27.75
33 Columbia Swim Club logo 3:27.77
33 Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (A) logo 3:27.77
35 Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 3:27.96
36 Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 3:28.31
37 Edina Swim Club (A) logo 3:28.47
38 Baylor Swim Club logo 3:28.69
39 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) logo 3:28.73
40 Palatine Park District logo 3:28.93
41 Mason Manta Rays (A) logo 3:28.97
42 Houston Swim Club logo 3:29.12
43 Team Suffolk logo 3:29.13
44 Machine Aquatics (B) logo 3:29.32
45 Solon Stars Swim Club logo 3:29.48
46 Huntsville Swim Association logo 3:29.50
47 Lyons Swim Club (A) logo 3:29.68
48 Ozaukee Aquatics (A) logo 3:29.73
49 Aggie Swim Club logo 3:29.96
50 Fox Valley Swim Team (B) logo 3:30.17
51 Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 3:30.23
52 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 3:30.28
53 City of Mobile Swim Association logo 3:30.30
54 Delta Aquatics logo 3:30.63
55 Excel Aquatics logo 3:30.72
56 Cincinnati Marlins (B) logo 3:30.92
57 Maverick Swim Club logo 3:31.06
58 Regency Park Swi logo 3:31.71
59 Rockwood Swim Club logo 3:32.09
60 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic (B) logo 3:32.11
60 Indian River Aquatics logo 3:32.11
62 Flyers Aquatic Swim Team (B) logo 3:32.37
63 New Albany Aquatic Club logo 3:32.40
64 Northwestern Uni logo 3:32.67
65 Elmbrook Swim Club logo 3:32.99
66 Dayton Raiders (B) logo 3:33.07
67 Edina Swim Club (B) logo 3:33.11
68 North Bay Aquatics logo 3:33.32
69 St Charles Swim Team (A) logo 3:33.33
70 South Metro Storm logo 3:33.40
71 Motor City Aquatics logo 3:33.56
71 Carpet Capital A logo 3:33.56
73 Empire Swimming logo 3:33.90
74 Gators Swim Club (B) logo 3:34.08
75 Ozaukee Aquatics (B) logo 3:34.63
76 WEST Swim Club (A) logo 3:34.87
77 Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 3:34.90
78 Lyons Swim Club (B) logo 3:35.41
79 Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 3:35.52
80 Dads Club Swim Team logo 3:36.24
81 Swim Atlanta logo 3:36.58
82 Birmingham Swim League logo 3:36.72
83 Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (B) logo 3:37.52
84 Redbird Swim Club logo 3:37.80
85 Coho Swim Club logo 3:38.37
86 Three Village Swim Club logo 3:38.54
87 Panama City Swim Team logo 3:38.64
88 Mason Manta Rays (B) logo 3:38.93
89 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 3:39.43
90 Northern KY (B) logo 3:41.51
91 Harris County Aquatics Program logo 3:41.68
92 St Charles Swim Team (B) logo 3:43.93
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo DQ
Prime Aquatics logo NS