Site logo

2015 NCSA Junior Nationals

  • Completed
  • Mar. 17–21, 2015
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

400 Medley Relay Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 NCAP (A) logoNCAP (A) 3:12.50
2 Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 3:17.49
3 Marlins of Raleigh (A) logoMarlins of Raleigh (A) 3:19.80
4 Nova of Virginia (A) logoNova of Virginia (A) 3:20.07
5 Machine Aquatics (A) logoMachine Aquatics (A) 3:21.57
6 Jersey Wahoos (A) logoJersey Wahoos (A) 3:21.70
7 Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 3:21.92
8 Fox Valley Swim Team (A) logoFox Valley Swim Team (A) 3:22.06
9 Dayton Raiders (A) logoDayton Raiders (A) 3:22.47
10 NCAP (B) logoNCAP (B) 3:22.63
11 Academy Bullets Swim Club (A) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (A) 3:23.02
12 Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 3:23.19
13 Nova of Virginia (B) logoNova of Virginia (B) 3:24.36
14 Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 3:24.55
15 Swim United logoSwim United 3:24.94
16 Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 3:25.28
17 Northern KY (A) logoNorthern KY (A) 3:25.29
18 New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 3:25.30
19 Marlins of Raleigh (B) logoMarlins of Raleigh (B) 3:25.44
20 Academy Bullets Swim Club (B) logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club (B) 3:25.46
21 LIAC logoLIAC 3:25.80
21 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic (A) logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic (A) 3:25.80
23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (A) 3:25.83
24 Flyers Aquatic Swim Team (A) logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team (A) 3:25.99
25 WEST Swim Club (B) logoWEST Swim Club (B) 3:26.12
26 Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 3:26.19
27 Jersey Wahoos (B) logoJersey Wahoos (B) 3:26.84
28 Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 3:26.99
29 Gators Swim Club (A) logoGators Swim Club (A) 3:27.11
30 Cincinnati Marlins (A) logoCincinnati Marlins (A) 3:27.35
30 Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 3:27.35
32 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 3:27.75
33 Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 3:27.77
33 Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (A) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (A) 3:27.77
35 Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 3:27.96
36 Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 3:28.31
37 Edina Swim Club (A) logoEdina Swim Club (A) 3:28.47
38 Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 3:28.69
39 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club (B) 3:28.73
40 Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 3:28.93
41 Mason Manta Rays (A) logoMason Manta Rays (A) 3:28.97
42 Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 3:29.12
43 Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 3:29.13
44 Machine Aquatics (B) logoMachine Aquatics (B) 3:29.32
45 Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 3:29.48
46 Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 3:29.50
47 Lyons Swim Club (A) logoLyons Swim Club (A) 3:29.68
48 Ozaukee Aquatics (A) logoOzaukee Aquatics (A) 3:29.73
49 Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 3:29.96
50 Fox Valley Swim Team (B) logoFox Valley Swim Team (B) 3:30.17
51 Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 3:30.23
52 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 3:30.28
53 City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 3:30.30
54 Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 3:30.63
55 Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 3:30.72
56 Cincinnati Marlins (B) logoCincinnati Marlins (B) 3:30.92
57 Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 3:31.06
58 Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 3:31.71
59 Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 3:32.09
60 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic (B) logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic (B) 3:32.11
60 Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 3:32.11
62 Flyers Aquatic Swim Team (B) logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team (B) 3:32.37
63 New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 3:32.40
64 Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 3:32.67
65 Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 3:32.99
66 Dayton Raiders (B) logoDayton Raiders (B) 3:33.07
67 Edina Swim Club (B) logoEdina Swim Club (B) 3:33.11
68 North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 3:33.32
69 St Charles Swim Team (A) logoSt Charles Swim Team (A) 3:33.33
70 South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 3:33.40
71 Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 3:33.56
71 Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 3:33.56
73 Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 3:33.90
74 Gators Swim Club (B) logoGators Swim Club (B) 3:34.08
75 Ozaukee Aquatics (B) logoOzaukee Aquatics (B) 3:34.63
76 WEST Swim Club (A) logoWEST Swim Club (A) 3:34.87
77 Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 3:34.90
78 Lyons Swim Club (B) logoLyons Swim Club (B) 3:35.41
79 Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 3:35.52
80 Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 3:36.24
81 Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 3:36.58
82 Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 3:36.72
83 Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (B) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) (B) 3:37.52
84 Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 3:37.80
85 Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 3:38.37
86 Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 3:38.54
87 Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 3:38.64
88 Mason Manta Rays (B) logoMason Manta Rays (B) 3:38.93
89 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 3:39.43
90 Northern KY (B) logoNorthern KY (B) 3:41.51
91 Harris County Aquatics Program logoHarris County Aquatics Program 3:41.68
92 St Charles Swim Team (B) logoSt Charles Swim Team (B) 3:43.93
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logoCounsilman Center Indiana Swim Team DQ
Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics NS