Site logo

2015 NCSA Junior Nationals

  • Completed
  • Mar. 17–21, 2015
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

200 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Grant House Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:50.79
948 PB
2 Matthew Hirschberger NCAP logoNCAP 1:51.23
937 PB
3 James Murphy Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:52.01
887 PB
4 Knox Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:52.22
882 PB
5 Tommy Cope Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:54.35
831
6 Justin Ress Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:54.64
824
7 Adrian Lin NCAP logoNCAP 1:55.46
805
8 Ryan Baker Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:57.97
747
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Rory Lewis Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:52.63
872 PB
10 Samuel Steele Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:52.70
870 PB
11 Noah Hensley Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:53.38
851 +1.4% PB
12 Gavin Springer NCAP logoNCAP 1:53.39
851 PB
13 Brennan Novak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:54.80
817
14 Murphy McQuet New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:55.25
807
15 Tabahn Afrik Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:56.46
782
16 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:58.87
727 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
17 Jackson Higgins Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:52.78
865 PB
18 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:53.31
996 PB
19 Josh McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:54.28
917 PB
20 Nick Plachinski Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:54.52
824 PB
21 Trevor Winans Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 1:54.98
816 PB
22 Lane Stone NCAP logoNCAP 1:55.21
841 PB
23 Owen van Krimpen NCAP logoNCAP 1:55.95
793
24 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:56.26
786
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
33 Sheldon Boboff North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:54.49
828 PB
34 Jordan Portela Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:55.08
844 PB
35 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:56.02
876 PB
36 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:57.15
766
37 Mitchell Frey Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:58.43
737 PB
38 Jason Arthur Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:58.65
732 PB
39 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:58.78
812
40 Gust Kouvaris Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:58.91
723
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Knox Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:37.00
895 -0.2%
2 Grant House Countryside YMCA logoCountryside YMCA 1:37.47
903 -2.3%
3 Justin Ress Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:37.64
877 +2.7% PB
4 Ryan Baker Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:37.69
876 PB
5 Tommy Cope Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:37.72
875 PB
6 James Murphy Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:38.02
867 -1.4%
7 Matthew Hirschberger NCAP logoNCAP 1:38.25
881 -1.2%
8 Adrian Lin NCAP logoNCAP 1:38.33
858 -0.9%
9 Murphy McQuet New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:38.36
846 -0.7%
10 Samuel Steele Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:38.40
856 -0.7%
11 Brennan Novak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:38.44
844 -1.1%
11 Tabahn Afrik Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:38.44
855 -1.5%
13 Gavin Springer NCAP logoNCAP 1:38.49
842 +0.1% SB
14 Rory Lewis Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:38.59
851 -0.3%
15 Noah Hensley Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:38.69
837 +0.6% PB
16 Dean Farris Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:38.70
848 PB
17 Ian Finnerty Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logoCounsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 1:38.75
835 PB
18 Jackson Higgins Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:38.76
835 -1.2%
19 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:38.82
989 +0.1% PB
20 Josh McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:38.88
939 +1.1% PB
21 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:38.92
842 PB
22 Owen van Krimpen NCAP logoNCAP 1:39.01
839 +0.5% PB
23 Nick Plachinski Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:39.13
825 PB
24 Lane Stone NCAP logoNCAP 1:39.31
852 -0.4%
25 Trevor Winans Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 1:39.35
830 +2.7% PB
26 Steffen Mount Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:39.41
829 -1.8%
27 Jonathan Spires South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:39.43
828 +0.3% PB
28 James Jones NCAP logoNCAP 1:39.48
827 PB
29 Russell Noletto City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:39.63
811
30 Charlie Swanson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:39.67
822
31 Brandon Fabian NCAP logoNCAP 1:39.73
841 +0.2% PB
32 Justin Dunn Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:39.78
819
33 Tal Davis Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:39.79
839 +0.1% PB
34 Aidan Keen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:39.80
818 -1.4%
35 Jordan Portela Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:39.83
838 +0.4% PB
36 Gust Kouvaris Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:40.03
801
37 Sheldon Boboff North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:40.11
810
38 Jason Arthur Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 1:40.12
809 PB
39 Mitchell Frey Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:40.15
809 PB
40 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:40.17
904 -0.7%
41 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:40.23
806 PB
42 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:40.30
900 +1.5% PB
43 Cobe Garcia Ad Astra Area Aquatics logoAd Astra Area Aquatics 1:40.34
792 +1.4% PB
44 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:40.39
802 +0.2% PB
45 Brody Heck Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:40.40
802 -0.3%
46 Brendan Meyer Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:40.45
801 PB
47 Justin Rich Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:40.46
800 +0.8% PB
48 Austin Haney Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:40.50
799 -1.5%
49 Justin Hove Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:40.53
798 -1.1%
50 Aidan Pastel Unattached-California logoUnattached-California 1:40.59
797 -0.3%
51 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:40.61
817 +1.0% PB
51 John Cobb Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:40.61
796 PB
53 Jac Cortright Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:40.66
795 +1.9% PB
54 Nikolai Syssoev Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:40.70
794
55 Kai Williams Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:40.74
793 -2.7%
56 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:40.76
813 PB
57 Alexander Martin Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:40.87
789
58 Colin Murphy The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:40.93
788 +1.6% PB
59 Colten Montgomery UCD Aquatics logoUCD Aquatics 1:41.03
774
60 Hudson Smith Brenham Swim Clu logoBrenham Swim Clu 1:41.04
805 +2.1% PB
61 Nicholas Schwegel South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:41.05
785 -0.8%
62 Nick Saulnier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:41.06
784 PB
63 Cody Bollinger Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:41.10
804
64 Will Cumberland NCAP logoNCAP 1:41.20
876 +0.7% PB
65 John Lange Burkwood Aquatic logoBurkwood Aquatic 1:41.21
769 PB
66 Jeffrey Pfannenstain NCAP logoNCAP 1:41.28
767 +2.2% PB
67 Colton Williamson Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:41.33
777 +0.1% PB
68 Clayton Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:41.34
777 +0.2% PB
69 Christopher Salcido Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:41.35
777
70 Theo Andrews North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:41.38
796 PB
71 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:41.40
871
72 John Vann Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 1:41.46
763 -1.7%
73 Alex Tschopp Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:41.65
789 PB
74 Jon Burkett Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:41.73
767
75 Emilio DeSomma Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:41.74
766
75 Jacob Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 1:41.74
766 PB
77 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:41.77
786 +2.0% PB
78 Anthony Aranda Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:41.78
754 PB
79 Keating Mosher Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 1:41.83
753 -1.3%
80 Jackson Tunks Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 1:41.91
762 PB
81 Christopher Murphy NCAP logoNCAP 1:41.94
761 -1.4%
82 Kevin Douglas Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:41.98
760 -0.4%
83 John Mitchell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:41.99
760 -0.6%
83 Scotty Mizelle Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:41.99
780 +2.3% PB
85 Zach Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:42.02
759 PB
86 Chris DeMars Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logoCounsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 1:42.05
758 -0.6%
87 Josh Quillen Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:42.06
758 -0.0%
88 Matthew Beach Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:42.07
747 -0.5%
89 Griffin Alaniz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:42.10
777
90 Drew Loy Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:42.15
756 -2.5%
91 Dj Arslanian Swim United logoSwim United 1:42.20
775 -0.3%
92 Slater Whiston City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:42.26
742
93 Andrew duPont Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:42.31
751 -0.1%
93 Matthew Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:42.31
751
95 Luke Thorsell NCAP logoNCAP 1:42.32
751 -1.2%
96 Tim Hagemeister Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:42.34
771
97 Dylan Boyd Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 1:42.35
845 -1.2%
98 Ethan Young Carpet Capital A logoCarpet Capital A 1:42.38
750
98 Sam Tarter NCAP logoNCAP 1:42.38
770 -1.7%
100 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:42.40
769 -3.3%
101 William Dougherty Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 1:42.41
749 -1.3%
102 Duncan Brookover Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:42.43
748 PB
103 Andrew Kasper Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:42.44
737 -0.2%
104 River Elms Elms BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:42.47
747 +0.4% PB
105 Sam Pomajevich NCAP logoNCAP 1:42.48
767 -1.0%
105 Jon Salomon Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:42.48
736
107 Michael Sullivan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:42.49
747 -2.7%
108 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:42.51
841 +0.6% PB
109 Kevin Gu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:42.56
840
110 Noah Zylberberg Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:42.62
764 +0.9% PB
111 Joshua Monacelli Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 1:42.68
731 -0.0%
111 Christopher Quarin Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:42.68
742 PB
113 Cody Cline Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:42.69
742 -2.4%
113 Will Kinsella New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:42.69
762 0.0%
115 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:42.70
762 PB
116 Joel Thatcher Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:42.73
741 -0.1%
117 Christopher Guo Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:42.78
739 -0.2%
117 Nathan Pawlowicz NCAP logoNCAP 1:42.78
728 -1.4%
119 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 1:42.80
759 +1.2% PB
120 Brad Shannon Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logoChesapeake Bay Aquatic Club 1:42.87
726
120 Benjamin Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:42.87
757 +1.7% PB
122 Nathaniel Jesko Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:42.88
725 PB
123 Blake Maczka City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 1:42.89
736 +2.3% SB
123 Jonathan Prangley Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:42.89
757
123 Samuel Heveroh Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:42.89
725 +0.5% PB
126 Connor Forsythe Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:42.97
734 +0.6% PB
126 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:42.97
734 -1.8%
128 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:42.99
723 -1.0%
129 John Rogers Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:43.00
722 +2.4% PB
130 Alex Lebed Central Coast Swimming (LSC) logoCentral Coast Swimming (LSC) 1:43.09
720 -1.7%
131 William Raines Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:43.10
720 -0.3%
132 Jack Best Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:43.11
751 -0.6%
133 Ryan Allain NCAP logoNCAP 1:43.13
730 -0.9%
134 Samuel Cuthbert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:43.15
730 PB
135 Tyler Titsch South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:43.17
718 PB
136 Michael Perry Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:43.18
729 PB
137 Aidan Sullivan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:43.22
728 +1.4% PB
137 Andrew Guan Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:43.22
728 -0.2%
139 Alessandro Guttilla Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:43.30
726 -1.8%
140 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:43.33
820
141 Nick Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:43.37
744 -1.3%
142 Joseph Snodderly Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:43.39
712 +0.6% PB
143 Adam Pircon WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:43.45
722 -2.7%
144 Jon Lancaster Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:43.51
709 -1.5%
145 Dorje Wu NCAP logoNCAP 1:43.52
815 -0.0%
146 JT Thayer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:43.53
720 -1.5%
147 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 1:43.54
740 -3.6%
148 Liam Moran Moran Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:43.62
706 +3.8% PB
149 Alex Cronin Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:43.64
717 -2.6%
150 Samuel Neaveill Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:43.66
717 -2.5%
151 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:43.71
858 PB
152 Jonathan Marsh Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:43.74
703
152 Alex Albracht Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:43.74
703 -0.3%
154 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:43.76
809
155 Sean McCracken Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:43.78
702 -1.3%
156 Garrett Troxler Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:43.79
733 +1.2% PB
156 Peter Lewczyk North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:43.79
733
158 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 1:43.82
807 +2.7% PB
159 Graham Lindquist Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:43.84
712 -1.1%
160 Peter Lefebvre Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 1:43.91
699 -1.7%
161 Nicholas Bonneville Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:43.93
710 -1.0%
162 Ladd Chain Swim Columbus logoSwim Columbus 1:43.95
709 PB
163 Eric Whisenant Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:44.02
728 -2.2%
164 Stas Van Genderen Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:44.06
801 -4.0%
165 Ben Pearthree Unattached-Minnesota logoUnattached-Minnesota 1:44.14
693 +3.5% SB
166 Bobby Powrie Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:44.16
724 -3.0%
167 JonPat Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:44.17
704 -1.1%
168 Luke Martin Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:44.32
689 +0.8% SB
169 David Herbert Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:44.34
699
169 John-martin Schmidt Topeka Swim Association logoTopeka Swim Association 1:44.34
688 -2.5%
171 David Pearcy Regency Park Swi logoRegency Park Swi 1:44.35
719 -0.5%
172 Robert Newman Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:44.38
687 -2.5%
173 Shelby Lee StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:44.46
696 -3.3%
174 Ryan Current Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:44.49
695 -3.1%
175 Maxwell Robertson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:44.52
695 PB
176 Nick Belecanech Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:44.53
694 PB
177 Harrison Gu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:44.57
682 PB
178 Jack Swanson Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:44.76
689 -1.0%
178 Andrew Trunsky Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:44.76
709 -1.0%
180 Tyler Guist Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:44.85
707 -1.8%
180 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:44.85
686 -1.4%
182 Alexander Netzel Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:44.88
686
183 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:44.89
706 -2.2%
183 Zachary Towers Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:44.89
685 +0.1% SB
185 Owen Devine Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:44.92
705
186 Eien McGee Performance Elit logoPerformance Elit 1:45.01
824 PB
187 Enrique Hernandez Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:45.04
671
187 James Hisnanick Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:45.04
671 -1.1%
189 Zachary Allen South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:45.08
681 PB
190 Cole Clampffer Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:45.18
678 -1.8%
191 Mark Krusinski Swim United logoSwim United 1:45.29
675 -2.7%
192 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:45.30
769
193 Tommy Lombardo Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:45.32
695 -2.1%
194 Cody Lenart Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:45.34
694 -0.5%
195 Jasper Appleton Star Swim Team logoStar Swim Team 1:45.35
694 -2.3%
196 Asher Oldenburg City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:45.44
672 -2.0%
197 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:45.50
764 -2.7%
198 Simon Shi NCAP logoNCAP 1:45.51
670
199 Jack Calderwood Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:45.55
689
200 Ben Hewett WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:45.58
657 -2.0%
201 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:45.68
759 -1.8%
202 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:45.75
684 -2.7%
203 Jake Ryan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:45.79
652 -0.6%
204 Griffin Burke North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:45.86
661
205 Reilly Shields Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:45.92
660 -2.8%
206 Joe Koch Lansing Cats logoLansing Cats 1:45.96
659 -2.4%
207 Alex Morgan Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:46.05
656 PB
208 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:46.07
750 PB
209 Christopher O'Shea Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:46.28
671 -2.7%
210 Ben Ryan Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:46.45
647 -2.6%
211 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:46.46
666 PB
212 Collin Nill Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 1:46.50
665 -2.9%
213 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:46.61
784 -3.1%
214 Josh Smilie City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:46.96
634
215 Thomas Brown de Colstoun Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:47.15
723 -1.6%
216 Will Chan Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:47.17
722 -3.4%
217 Tyler Curran Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 1:47.96
599 PB
218 Dylan Walters Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:48.06
608 -5.7%
219 Sean Kirwan Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 1:48.21
604
220 Noland Deas Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:48.38
692 -2.8%
220 Erik Bostrom Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 1:48.38
600 PB
222 Jack Smithson Sunkist Swim Team logoSunkist Swim Team 1:51.80
611 -8.6%
Sean Rodney Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District DQ
Townley Haas Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia NS
Miller Surette NCAP logoNCAP NS
Matthew Hrabchak Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club NS
Ted Schubert Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia NS
Tyler Silver Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh NS
Cash DeLoach Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club NS
Michael Taylor Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club NS
Steven Shek Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos NS