Site logo

2015 NCSA Junior Nationals

  • Completed
  • Mar. 17–21, 2015
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Lucie Nordmann The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:01.76
1026 PB
2 Megan Moroney Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:02.81
920 PB
3 Carrie Boone NCAP logoNCAP 1:02.86
918 PB
4 Hannah Whiteley Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:03.01
912 PB
5 Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:03.47
912 PB
6 Hannah Lindsey All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 1:03.65
887 PB
7 Mickayla Hinkle St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:04.17
866
8 Zoe Avestruz Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:04.23
864
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:02.82
920 PB
10 Carly Quast Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:03.07
928
11 Abby Stone New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:03.99
873 PB
12 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:04.06
889 PB
13 Darby Goodwin Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:04.79
842
14 Reni Moshos NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.65
772 PB
15 Natalie McGovern Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.72
769
Kate Nezelek Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc DQ
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
17 Emily Meilus NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.83
898 PB
18 Casey Fanz Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:03.88
878 PB
19 Claire Young Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:04.98
835
20 Joanna Curry DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:05.04
833
21 Sam Siebenaller Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics 1:05.05
832
22 Jordan Morling St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:05.38
820
23 Asia Neuman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:05.47
880 PB
24 Emily Cornell Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:05.64
810
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
25 Madison Umberger Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 1:04.96
836 PB
26 Cali Raukar Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:05.02
833
26 Lauren Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:05.02
833
28 Casey Gavigan Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:05.16
828 PB
29 Abby Jones Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:06.01
796
30 Taylor Stalnaker Aqua Gems logoAqua Gems 1:06.73
769 PB
31 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.86
764 PB
32 Emma Hadley BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:06.94
761
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:03.94
939 +2.4% PB
34 Alice Treuth Coastal Aquatics Swim Team logoCoastal Aquatics Swim Team 1:04.34
860 PB
35 Sydney Pesetti Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:05.01
834 PB
36 Susanna LaRochelle Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:05.42
818
37 Emily Ryan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:05.60
875 PB
38 Chloe Hicks Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:05.89
800 PB
39 Mollie Pulte Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:06.22
788 PB
40 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:06.48
796
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 55.03
893 +0.0% PB
2 Emily Ryan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 55.23
921 -0.0%
3 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 55.25
920 +0.3% PB
4 Lucy Pearce Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 56.05
857 +0.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucie Nordmann The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 53.64
994 -0.5%
2 Zoe Avestruz Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 53.89
945 -3.7%
3 Mickayla Hinkle St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 53.98
941 -0.1%
4 Megan Moroney Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 54.14
933
5 Carrie Boone NCAP logoNCAP 54.31
926 -0.9%
6 Hannah Whiteley Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 54.56
914 -3.1%
7 Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 54.58
923 +14.0% PB
8 Hannah Lindsey All Star Aquatics logoAll Star Aquatics 54.61
912 +2.9% SB
9 Carly Quast Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 54.70
918 -0.1%
10 Darby Goodwin Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 54.99
895 +1.1% PB
11 Abby Stone New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 55.04
892 +0.1% PB
12 Kate Nezelek Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 55.19
885 +0.9% PB
13 Natalie McGovern Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 55.23
884 -0.2%
14 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 55.35
888 -0.1%
15 Reni Moshos NCAP logoNCAP 55.38
877 -0.1%
16 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 55.50
871 -0.5%
17 Claire Young Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 55.56
869 +0.7% PB
18 Joanna Curry DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 55.57
868 +0.8% PB
19 Emily Cornell Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 55.61
866 -0.3%
20 Casey Fanz Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 55.73
861 +2.0% PB
20 Emily Meilus NCAP logoNCAP 55.73
871 -1.2%
22 Jordan Morling St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 55.76
860 +0.2% PB
23 Asia Neuman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 55.77
897 +0.6% PB
24 Sam Siebenaller Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics 55.85
856 PB
25 Madison Umberger Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 55.90
853 0.0%
26 Lauren Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 55.92
853
27 Taylor Stalnaker Aqua Gems logoAqua Gems 55.95
851 +0.5% PB
28 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 56.02
848 PB
29 Cali Raukar Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 56.04
847 +0.6% SB
30 Cassidy Bayer NCAP logoNCAP 56.05
857 -2.3%
31 Casey Gavigan Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 56.06
846 -1.6%
32 Abby Jones Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 56.08
845 +1.0% PB
33 Emma Hadley BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 56.09
845 -0.9%
35 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 56.17
879 -1.4%
34 Emily Ryan WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 56.17
879 -1.7%
36 Alice Treuth Coastal Aquatics Swim Team logoCoastal Aquatics Swim Team 56.23
839
37 Sydney Pesetti Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 56.28
837 -0.6%
38 Allie Wooden Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 56.34
834 PB
39 Chloe Hicks Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 56.37
833 -0.7%
40 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logoNorthern KY 56.38
842 PB
41 Susanna LaRochelle Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 56.39
832 PB
42 Mollie Pulte Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 56.40
831 PB
44 Lucy Pearce Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 56.43
840 +0.1% PB
43 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 56.43
830 -2.5%
45 Jamie Kolar Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 56.46
829 -0.5%
46 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 56.49
827 -1.1%
47 Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 56.51
836 PB
48 Shelby Haines Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 56.52
836 +1.9% PB
49 Suzanne Dolan Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 56.53
825 -0.1%
50 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 56.54
825 -0.2%
51 Shelly Zelnick Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 56.57
824
52 Mykala Arnold Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 56.58
823 -0.2%
53 Sarah Cimino Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 56.59
823 PB
54 Kylie Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 56.60
822 PB
55 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 56.61
822 PB
56 Brooke Ferrara Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 56.63
821 -0.5%
57 Anna Moers Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 56.67
819 PB
57 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 56.67
857 +0.5% PB
59 Sarah Allegri Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 56.71
817 +3.5% PB
60 Elizabeth Jordana Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 56.74
816 +3.3% PB
60 Courtney Evensen Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 56.74
816 -0.7%
62 Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 56.76
825 -0.4%
63 Courtney Barker Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 56.99
805 -0.8%
64 Katie Wells Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 57.00
805 +5.2% PB
64 Bebe Thompson Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 57.00
805
66 Annie Gosselin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.05
803 -0.5%
67 Amelia Gilchrist Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 57.08
801 -2.2%
68 Amanda Key Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 57.09
801 -1.9%
68 Kobie Melton Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 57.09
838 -1.0%
70 Emily Albrecht Express Swim Team logoExpress Swim Team 57.10
800 +2.2% PB
71 Beth Caruana LIAC logoLIAC 57.11
810 -0.8%
72 Grace Hoffmann WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 57.13
799 -0.9%
72 Raime Jones Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 57.13
836 +1.7% PB
72 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.13
809 +1.7% PB
75 Cara Treble LIAC logoLIAC 57.15
798 PB
75 Erin Hart St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 57.15
798 +0.5% SB
77 Izzy Herb St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 57.22
795 +0.1% PB
78 Bettie Logan Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 57.25
831 0.0%
79 Robyn Dryer NCAP logoNCAP 57.29
792 -1.3%
80 Maureen O'Sullivan Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 57.30
792 +0.7% PB
81 Katherine Smith NCAP logoNCAP 57.32
801 +1.2% PB
82 Emily Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.34
790 -0.2%
82 Amanda Hudson Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 57.34
790 +1.1% PB
82 Gracie Shinske Blue Water Swim Club logoBlue Water Swim Club 57.34
790 +0.5% PB
85 Caroline Famous Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 57.35
887 +2.0% PB
86 Elizabeth Rivenbark Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 57.36
789 PB
86 Anna Coronel Swim United logoSwim United 57.36
789 -1.3%
88 Katherine Duggan Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 57.41
787 -3.3%
89 Kristen Romano Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 57.43
796 -1.0%
90 Miki Dahlke North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 57.45
785 +3.8% PB
91 Margarita Ryan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 57.47
784 -0.5%
91 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 57.47
784 -1.3%
93 Fiona Muir Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 57.48
784 -1.4%
94 Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 57.49
783 -0.5%
95 Caitlin Brooks High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 57.50
820 +0.7% PB
96 Lillian Vanbiljon Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 57.54
781 -1.1%
96 Kamaria Mahone Dekalb Aquatics logoDekalb Aquatics 57.54
781 PB
98 Nicole Smith Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 57.55
791 PB
99 Audrey Guyett St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 57.56
790 -1.4%
100 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 57.57
878 -1.2%
101 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 57.58
790 +1.1% PB
102 Madison Eaker Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 57.60
779 -0.1%
103 Emma Strom Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 57.62
778 -3.6%
104 Morgan Kaisrlik NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 57.68
775 -0.9%
105 Mackenzie Hornstra Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 57.72
773 +1.1% PB
106 Jessica Short Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 57.74
773 +1.9% SB
107 Kierston Farley-Sepe Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 57.80
770
107 Kaia Grobe Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 57.80
770
109 Tennyson Henry Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 57.81
770 +1.4% SB
110 Kate Canfield Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 57.84
768 +0.2% SB
111 Sam Glass Northern KY logoNorthern KY 57.86
777
112 Isabel Obregon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 57.87
767 -1.6%
112 Lindsey Butler Central Arkansas Swim Club logoCentral Arkansas Swim Club 57.87
767
114 Carly Kramer Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 57.90
766 -0.9%
115 Hailey Ladd Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 57.91
765 +3.8% PB
116 Haley Allen Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 57.93
764 +3.3% PB
117 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 57.94
764 -1.5%
118 Nicole Shek Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 57.96
763 -0.0%
118 Katherine Aikins Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 57.96
763 PB
120 Hannah Kannan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 57.99
772 -0.5%
121 Grace Countie Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 58.00
771 +0.3% PB
122 Katie Sell Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 58.03
760 +1.4% SB
123 Ruby Powell Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 58.04
760 -4.1%
124 Cailey Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 58.05
759 -1.8%
124 Myanna Cook Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.05
759 -0.1%
124 Kim Sembrano Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logoJersey Flyers Aquatic Club 58.05
759 -1.2%
127 Katherine Karle BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 58.08
758 +0.8% PB
128 Keely Frankwicz McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 58.12
756 -0.7%
129 Kiley Vandevier Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 58.14
765 -0.7%
129 Kierstin Chu Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 58.14
755 -1.8%
129 Abby Kunze South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 58.14
755 -1.5%
129 Catherine Wu Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 58.14
755 -0.7%
133 Bre Thorne Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 58.15
755 -3.4%
134 Allie Puskar-beckett NCAP logoNCAP 58.16
755 -0.9%
134 Katie Cronin High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 58.16
792 +3.3% PB
136 Andrea Ernst Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 58.17
754 -1.6%
136 Kara Wilkins Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 58.17
754 -1.0%
138 Kelley Tackett Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 58.20
753
139 Rachael Holp Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 58.21
762 -0.3%
140 Julia Brazeau Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 58.22
762
141 Elaina Gu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 58.27
750
141 Julia Capobianco NCAP logoNCAP 58.27
750 -1.2%
143 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 58.30
759 PB
144 Michaela Mitchell Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 58.33
757 -1.1%
145 Samantha Villani Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 58.36
756 +0.9% PB
145 Maddie Wallis Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 58.36
746 -1.5%
147 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 58.37
756 -1.1%
148 Olivia Nanneman Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 58.39
745
149 Cassandra Willie Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 58.40
744 +0.4% PB
150 Sydney Catron NCAP logoNCAP 58.41
754 -0.2%
151 Elena Adcock Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 58.42
743 -1.7%
152 Anna Ellis Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 58.48
751 -1.2%
153 Jessica Kramer Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 58.50
740 PB
154 Sophie Housey Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 58.52
890
155 Elizabeth Drerup Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 58.53
739 -3.0%
155 Olivia Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 58.53
749 -1.0%
157 Lindsey Soule Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 58.55
775 -0.8%
157 Rebecca Cohen Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 58.55
748 +1.0% PB
159 Sarah Lingen Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 58.56
737 0.0%
159 Hannah Ikenberry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 58.56
737 +1.9% PB
161 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.57
835
161 Cate Sawkins BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 58.57
747 -1.6%
163 Stephanie Boyd Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 58.58
737 -1.8%
164 Tess Ruona Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 58.59
736 PB
165 Vanessa Tran Unattached-California logoUnattached-California 58.60
736 +2.0% PB
166 Grace Chen Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 58.63
772 -0.5%
166 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 58.63
744 PB
168 Jessica Woolfe WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 58.67
733 -1.3%
169 Cassandra Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United 58.71
768 -1.7%
170 Amelia Baxley Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 58.72
768 -1.9%
171 Julia Horan Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 58.74
730 -0.5%
172 Emily Longfellow Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 58.76
729 -1.2%
173 Jacqueline Barklund Battlefield Area Star Swimmers logoBattlefield Area Star Swimmers 58.77
729 -2.1%
173 Olivia Andrew Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 58.77
739 -0.1%
175 Julia Volpenhein Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 58.78
728 -2.9%
176 Katherine Sickinger Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 58.81
727 -2.2%
177 Cassie Ward Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg 58.83
726 +1.8% SB
178 Sophia Maddux Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 58.86
762 -2.7%
178 Lillian Morgan Northern KY logoNorthern KY 58.86
725 -3.9%
180 Kylie Danin Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 58.88
724 -1.8%
180 Caroline Aikins Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 58.88
734 -4.0%
182 Sydney Thomas Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 58.90
723 -2.4%
183 Brooke Woellert Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 58.95
731
184 Joanne Fu NCAP logoNCAP 58.98
730 -2.0%
184 Kathryn Vulich Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 58.98
720 -1.5%
184 Kristina Friedrichs Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 58.98
730 -2.0%
187 Jacquelyn Kurkjian Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 59.02
718 -1.7%
188 Quinn Fike New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 59.07
716 -2.9%
189 Miranda Fellowes Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 59.10
715 -0.4%
189 Ella Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 59.10
715 PB
191 Allison Pierce DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 59.11
714 +0.1% SB
192 Bonnie Longan Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 59.13
713 -1.5%
193 Gillian Gagnard Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.17
712 -2.4%
194 Haley Gullquist Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 59.21
710 +0.6% PB
195 Victoria Lin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 59.22
710 -2.5%
195 Freyja Garbaccio Spartan Swim Club (MI) logoSpartan Swim Club (MI) 59.22
720 -1.7%
197 Madeline Schaffer Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 59.23
709 PB
198 Nina Mantich Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 59.25
708 -3.0%
199 Catherine Johnson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 59.28
707
199 Elizabeth Walsh Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 59.28
744 -1.3%
201 Lea Salcido Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 59.31
706 -2.8%
202 Sophie Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 59.32
715 -2.5%
203 Audrey Schank Club North  logoClub North 59.33
705 -2.4%
204 Magdalena Haas Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 59.34
715 -1.3%
205 Dominique Quintero Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 59.36
704
206 Allison Wells NCAP logoNCAP 59.38
703 -1.4%
206 Anna Rose City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 59.38
703
208 Addison Bridges Performance Elit logoPerformance Elit 59.41
739 -2.0%
209 Paige Hamilton Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 59.42
701
210 Nadia Nabhan NCAP logoNCAP 59.43
701 -1.8%
211 Ava Salmi North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 59.51
698 -1.3%
212 Josie Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.53
707 -0.9%
213 Maria De Figueiredo Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 59.54
696 -2.1%
214 Brooke West Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 59.56
733 -1.8%
214 Francesca Choy Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 59.56
695 -3.3%
214 Laura Sullivan Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 59.56
695 -3.1%
217 Tru Walor Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 59.66
691 -2.2%
218 Mikayla Dostall Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 59.72
689 -0.2%
219 Sammy Sauer St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 59.75
688 -5.7%
220 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 59.79
783 -1.6%
221 Amanda Graf Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 59.80
686 -3.1%
222 Heather Kudialis Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 59.82
685 -2.5%
223 Suhan Mestha Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 59.85
683 PB
224 Margaret Guanci Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 59.86
720
225 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 59.88
682 -3.0%
225 Brooke Matthias NCAP logoNCAP 59.88
719 -1.0%
227 Alexandra Wall Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 59.89
682 -4.0%
228 Krista Borchers Northern KY logoNorthern KY 59.92
690 -2.0%
229 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 59.93
717
230 Maddie Haschemeyer Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.96
716 0.0%
230 Laura Dicus Topeka Swim Association logoTopeka Swim Association 59.96
679
232 Anna Davis Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 59.98
678 +0.5% PB
233 Holly Hulett Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:00.10
673 -2.9%
234 Honore Collins Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 1:00.14
672 -4.4%
235 Rachael Brooks Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:00.15
708 -3.7%
236 Kaitlyn Bansky Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:00.18
680 -1.1%
237 Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:00.19
706 PB
238 Elly Deas Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:00.21
766
239 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logoCharlotte County Swimming 1:00.27
676 -3.2%
240 Hannah Retherford Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:00.46
658 -3.8%
241 Caroline Wanner Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:00.47
658
242 Meredith Geyer Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:00.50
657 -3.0%
243 Michelle Wang Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:00.63
652 -0.9%
244 Mary Monk Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:00.67
808
245 Rachel Pelzek Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:00.80
645
246 Shannon Kearney Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:00.81
681
247 Natalie Keshemberg Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:00.88
641 -1.1%
248 Riley Donlin Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:00.94
639 -2.5%
249 Noelle Kaufmann BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:01.18
789 -5.0%
250 Kalanne Krause Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:01.38
621 -4.8%
Angela Le Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team DQ
Sofia Aledo Carmona Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club DQ
Josie Grote Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS
Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club NS
Mia Newkirk NCAP logoNCAP NS
Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS
Amanda Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY NS
Jessie Everett City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association NS
Olivia Smith City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association NS