Site logo

2015 NCSA Junior Nationals

  • Completed
  • Mar. 17–21, 2015
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

50 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Hannah Whiteley Mason Manta Rays 29.26
 
965 PB
2 Lucie Nordmann The Woodlands Swim Team 29.31
 
1028 PB
3 Zoe Avestruz Aquajets Swim Team 29.39
 
954
4 Carly Quast Aquajets Swim Team 29.54
 
960
5 Darby Goodwin Saint Andrew's Swimming 29.81
 
917
6 Carrie Boone Nation's Capital Swim Club 29.86
 
912
7 Abby Stone New Albany Aquatic Club 30.05
 
896 PB
8 Mickayla Hinkle St. Croix Swim Club 30.09
 
892
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
9 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics 29.66
 
930 PB
10 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics 29.88
 
911
11 Hannah Lindsey All Star Aquatics 29.95
 
904
12 Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team 30.12
 
909
13 Claire Young Grosse Pointe Gators 30.43
 
863
14 Emily Ryan WEST Swim Club 30.69
 
908
15 Taylor Stalnaker Aqua Gems 30.72
 
838
Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club DQ
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Cali Raukar Marin Pirates 30.35
 
870
17 Courtney Barker Scout Aquatics 30.35
 
870
19 Sophie Skinner Northern KY Clip 30.49
 
877 PB
20 Anna Moers Birmingham Swim League 30.53
 
854
21 Kate Nezelek Poseidon Swimming Inc 30.54
 
854 PB
22 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc 30.55
 
872
23 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots 30.98
 
816
24 Natalie McGovern Academy Bullets Swim Club 31.71
 
756
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
25 Grace Countie Marlins of Raleigh 30.67
 
862
26 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) 30.73
 
857
27 Sarah Cimino Huntsville Swim Association 30.85
 
827
28 Caroline Famous Suburban Seahawks Club 30.97
 
932 PB
29 Sarah Allegri Kansas City Swim Academy 31.05
 
811
29 Catherine Wu Pearland Aquatics 31.05
 
811
31 Emma Strom Coast Aquatics 31.19
 
799
32 Megan Pederson SwimStrongsville 32.30
 
709
E Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
33 Susanna LaRochelle McCallie / Gps A 30.36
 
869
34 Asia Neuman St. Croix Swim Club 30.58
 
917 PB
35 Emily Albrecht Express Swim Team 30.61
 
848
36 Shelby Haines Pleasant Prairie Patriots 30.66
 
863
37 Bre Thorne Aquajets Swim Team 30.82
 
830 PB
38 Mykala Arnold Motor City Aquatics 30.87
 
826
39 Shelly Zelnick Dayton Raiders 30.90
 
823
40 Izzy Herb St Charles Swim Team 31.11
 
805 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Zoe Avestruz Aquajets Swim Team 25.22
 
980 -1.1%
2 Lucie Nordmann The Woodlands Swim Team 25.26
 
1014 +0.3% PB
3 Hannah Whiteley Mason Manta Rays 25.48
 
953 -2.5%
4 Carrie Boone Nation's Capital Swim Club 25.49
 
952 -0.9%
5 Carly Quast Aquajets Swim Team 25.61
 
950 -1.2%
6 Darby Goodwin Saint Andrew's Swimming 25.68
 
932 +0.2% SB
7 Abby Stone New Albany Aquatic Club 25.72
 
928 PB
8 Mickayla Hinkle St. Croix Swim Club 25.73
 
927 -2.0%
9 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics 25.79
 
921 -2.0%
10 Claire Young Grosse Pointe Gators 25.94
 
906 +0.6% PB
11 Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team 25.95
 
915
12 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics 25.99
 
901 -1.4%
13 Hannah Lindsey All Star Aquatics 26.01
 
899 +2.3% SB
14 Taylor Stalnaker Aqua Gems 26.07
 
893 PB
15 Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 26.11
 
899 +0.6% PB
16 Emily Ryan WEST Swim Club 26.14
 
925 +1.3% SB
17 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc 26.16
 
894 +2.2% PB
18 Cali Raukar Marin Pirates 26.20
 
880 +0.2% SB
19 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots 26.22
 
878 PB
20 Sophie Skinner Northern KY Clip 26.24
 
886 -2.3%
21 Kate Nezelek Poseidon Swimming Inc 26.28
 
872 -0.2%
22 Courtney Barker Scout Aquatics 26.34
 
866 -0.5%
23 Anna Moers Birmingham Swim League 26.37
 
863 PB
24 Natalie McGovern Academy Bullets Swim Club 26.38
 
862 -0.7%
25 Grace Countie Marlins of Raleigh 26.42
 
869 +2.2% PB
26 Emma Strom Coast Aquatics 26.43
 
857 +1.6% PB
27 Sarah Cimino Huntsville Swim Association 26.46
 
854 PB
28 Sarah Allegri Kansas City Swim Academy 26.52
 
848 PB
29 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) 26.57
 
854 PB
30 Catherine Wu Pearland Aquatics 26.58
 
842 +4.1% SB
31 Caroline Famous Suburban Seahawks Club 26.59
 
944
33 Bre Thorne Aquajets Swim Team 26.60
 
841
32 Megan Pederson SwimStrongsville 26.60
 
841 +0.7% PB
34 Asia Neuman St. Croix Swim Club 26.61
 
878 PB
34 Shelby Haines Pleasant Prairie Patriots 26.61
 
850 PB
36 Susanna LaRochelle McCallie / Gps A 26.63
 
838
37 Izzy Herb St Charles Swim Team 26.65
 
836
38 Shelly Zelnick Dayton Raiders 26.67
 
834 -1.3%
39 Madison Preiss Aquajets Swim Team 26.68
 
833
39 Mykala Arnold Motor City Aquatics 26.68
 
833 -0.5%
39 Emily Albrecht Express Swim Team 26.68
 
833 -1.6%
42 Miki Dahlke North Bay Aquatics 26.69
 
832 -1.0%
43 Sam Siebenaller Menomonee Falls Swim Club 26.70
 
831 PB
43 Kim Sembrano Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club 26.70
 
831 PB
45 Wyli Erlechman Fox Valley Swim Team 26.71
 
840
45 Emily Meilus Nation's Capital Swim Club 26.71
 
840 -0.8%
47 Kobie Melton Huntsville Swim Association 26.73
 
867 -0.3%
48 Erin Hart St Charles Swim Team 26.74
 
827
48 Madison Umberger Lakeview Aquatic Club 26.74
 
827 -2.5%
48 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club 26.74
 
827 -0.8%
48 Amelia Gilchrist Greensboro Swimming Assoc 26.74
 
827 -1.1%
52 Hannah Kannan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 26.75
 
836 +0.3% PB
53 Katherine Smith Nation's Capital Swim Club 26.76
 
835 +7.2% PB
54 April Forsthoffer McCallie / Gps A 26.77
 
824 -0.4%
55 Brooke Ferrara Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 26.78
 
823 +0.4% SB
56 Caitlin Brooks High Tide Aquatics 26.79
 
861 -0.1%
57 Abby Jones Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 26.81
 
820 -0.2%
57 Gracie Shinske Blue Water Swim Club 26.81
 
820 0.0%
59 Madison Eaker Pearland Aquatics 26.83
 
818 +0.1% PB
60 Katie Wells Swift Aquatics 26.86
 
815
61 Kylie Dahlgren Aquajets Swim Team 26.88
 
813 PB
62 Mollie Pulte Motor City Aquatics 26.89
 
812
63 Katie Mack Nation's Capital Swim Club 26.90
 
913 +2.1% PB
63 Myanna Cook Academy Bullets Swim Club 26.90
 
811 -2.2%
65 Courtney Evensen Aquajets Swim Team 26.91
 
810
65 Lucy Pearce Greensboro Swimming Assoc 26.91
 
821
67 Katie Sell Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 26.92
 
809 +2.3% PB
68 Lillian Vanbiljon Rockwood Swim Club 26.93
 
808 +2.7% PB
69 Freyja Garbaccio Spartan Swim Club (MI) 26.95
 
817
70 Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club 26.96
 
816 PB
71 Mia Newkirk Nation's Capital Swim Club 26.99
 
803
72 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club 27.00
 
841
72 Mackenzie Hornstra Fox Valley Swim Team 27.00
 
802 PB
74 Jordan Morling St Charles Swim Team 27.01
 
801 -3.0%
75 Alice Treuth Coastal Aquatics Swim Team 27.02
 
800
76 Grace Hoffmann WTRC Sharks 27.03
 
799 -0.1%
77 Isabel Obregon Jersey Wahoos 27.05
 
797 PB
78 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club 27.07
 
795
78 Amanda Smith Northern KY Clip 27.07
 
795
80 Audrey Schank Club North 27.11
 
791
81 Maddie Wallis Gators Swim Club 27.14
 
788 PB
82 Jessica Woolfe WEST Swim Club 27.16
 
786 -1.2%
83 Amanda Key Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 27.17
 
785 PB
83 Lillian Morgan Northern KY Clip 27.17
 
785 -1.6%
85 Julimar Avila Gators Swim Club 27.18
 
785
86 Cailey Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy 27.20
 
783
86 Ruby Powell Coho Swim Club 27.20
 
783
86 Jessica Short Ozaukee Aquatics 27.20
 
783 +0.4% SB
89 Michaela Mitchell Lincoln Way Swim Association 27.21
 
792 +3.1% PB
89 Emma Hadley BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 27.21
 
782 -3.3%
91 Julia Brazeau Minnetonka Swim Club 27.22
 
791 -0.1%
92 Chloe Hicks Machine Aquatics 27.24
 
779 -1.5%
93 Anna Coronel SwimStrongsville 27.25
 
778 -0.7%
94 Maureen O'Sullivan Empire Swimming 27.27
 
776 -0.9%
95 Haley Allen Marlins of Raleigh 27.29
 
774
96 Elizabeth Jordana Dads Club Swim Team 27.30
 
773 PB
97 Beth Caruana Long Island Aquatic Club 27.31
 
783 -0.4%
97 Fiona Muir Machine Aquatics 27.31
 
772 +1.7% SB
97 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club 27.31
 
783
97 Allie Puskar-beckett Nation's Capital Swim Club 27.31
 
772 -1.5%
101 Sofia Aledo Carmona Southwest Stars Swim Club 27.32
 
771 -0.4%
102 Nicole Shek Jersey Wahoos 27.33
 
770 -1.7%
103 Stephanie Boyd Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 27.34
 
769 +0.2% PB
104 Brittany Horn Fox Valley Wave Swim Team 27.38
 
766 PB
105 Kaia Grobe Aquajets Swim Team 27.39
 
765
106 Skylar Fore Ozaukee Aquatics 27.40
 
774 PB
106 Amelia Baxley Piranhas Swim Cl 27.40
 
802 +1.0% PB
106 Grace Chen Fairport Area Swim Team 27.40
 
802 -2.8%
106 Julia Capobianco Nation's Capital Swim Club 27.40
 
764
110 Robyn Dryer Nation's Capital Swim Club 27.41
 
763 +1.2% PB
111 Nicole Smith Birmingham Swim League 27.43
 
771 -0.4%
112 Kate Canfield Fox Valley Swim Team 27.44
 
760 -2.0%
113 Emily Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club 27.45
 
759 PB
114 Lea Salcido Prime Aquatics 27.49
 
755
114 Lindsey Butler Central Arkansas Swim Club 27.49
 
755 +1.5% PB
116 Amanda Hudson Utica Shelby Swim Club 27.50
 
754 +2.0% PB
116 Quinn Fike New Albany Aquatic Club 27.50
 
754 -4.5%
116 Anna Ellis Edina Swim Club 27.50
 
765 -1.7%
119 Missy Karman Baylor Swim Club 27.52
 
752 PB
119 Clare Lawlor Palos-Orland Swim Association 27.52
 
752
121 Margarita Ryan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 27.53
 
751 -1.2%
121 Bettie Logan Columbia Swim Club 27.53
 
790 +0.3% PB
123 Keely Frankwicz McFarland Spartan Sharks 27.56
 
749
123 Jamie Kolar Northwestern Uni 27.56
 
749 -1.9%
123 Jacqueline Barklund Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 27.56
 
749 -2.6%
123 Brooke Delventhal SwimStrongsville 27.56
 
749
127 Cate Sawkins BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 27.60
 
755 PB
127 Suzanne Dolan Machine Aquatics 27.60
 
745
129 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club 27.61
 
845
130 Kierstin Chu Empire Swimming 27.62
 
743 +0.5% PB
131 Victoria Lin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 27.65
 
740
132 Kristen Romano Town Wrecker Swim Team 27.66
 
750 -3.5%
133 Carly Kramer Delta Aquatics 27.67
 
738 PB
134 Nikki Sugihara Hickory Willow Swim Association 27.70
 
736
134 Ella Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics 27.70
 
736 PB
136 Julia Volpenhein Mason Manta Rays 27.71
 
735 -2.7%
136 Sophia Maddux Lakeview Aquatic Club 27.71
 
773
136 Elena Adcock Marlins of Raleigh 27.71
 
735 -1.4%
139 Cassandra Willie Three Village Swim Club 27.72
 
734
140 Miranda Fellowes Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 27.75
 
731 -1.1%
141 Kristina Friedrichs Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 27.76
 
740 -1.5%
142 Olivia Andrew Northwestern Uni 27.77
 
739 PB
143 Madelyn Schimpf SwimStrongsville 27.79
 
727
143 Shannon Kearney Coho Swim Club 27.79
 
766 PB
145 Casey Gavigan Three Village Swim Club 27.80
 
726 -3.6%
146 Sabrina Baxamusa Glenbrook Aquatics 27.83
 
734 -0.8%
146 Emily Longfellow Redlands Swim Team 27.83
 
724
146 Brooke Matthias Nation's Capital Swim Club 27.83
 
762
146 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club 27.83
 
825
150 Jessica Kramer Fox Valley Wave Swim Team 27.84
 
723
150 Jessica Jin Solon Stars Swim Club 27.84
 
723 +2.6% PB
152 Kamaria Mahone Dekalb Aquatics 27.85
 
722
153 Nina Mantich Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 27.86
 
721 -1.4%
153 Madelyn Shaffer Dayton Raiders 27.86
 
721
155 Olivia Nanneman Columbia Swim Club 27.87
 
720 -0.1%
156 Elizabeth Rivenbark Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 27.88
 
719
156 Alexandra Wall Cincinnati Marlins 27.88
 
719 -2.8%
158 Caroline Aikins Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 27.91
 
727 -4.8%
158 Abbey Neveling Jersey Wahoos 27.91
 
716
158 Katherine Aikins Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 27.91
 
716
161 Katherine Sickinger Dayton Raiders 27.93
 
714 -3.1%
161 Francesca Choy Jupiter Dragons Swim Team 27.93
 
714 -1.2%
163 Kaylyn Flatt Colorado Athletic Club 27.94
 
713
164 Caroline Apathy Suburban Seahawks Club 27.95
 
713
165 Kylie Danin Islanders Aquatics 27.96
 
712 -1.0%
166 Olivia Chick Dayton Raiders 27.98
 
710 PB
167 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics 28.01
 
717
168 Kathryn Vulich Team Millennium 28.02
 
706 -4.3%
168 Tess Ruona Jersey Wahoos 28.02
 
706 +2.7% PB
170 Olivia Smith City of Mobile Swim Association 28.04
 
743 -1.9%
170 Honore Collins Wildkit Swimming Organization 28.04
 
704
172 Hailey Ladd Poseidon Swimming Inc 28.06
 
702 -2.6%
173 Laura Sullivan Machine Aquatics 28.08
 
701 -3.6%
174 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club 28.09
 
801 -1.0%
174 Hannah Ikenberry Poseidon Swimming Inc 28.09
 
700 +4.0% PB
176 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club 28.10
 
800
176 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club 28.10
 
709
176 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders 28.10
 
737
179 Erin Scudder Lyons Swim Club 28.12
 
697
180 Mikayla Dostall Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 28.14
 
695 -2.8%
181 Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club 28.15
 
733 +0.3% PB
181 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins 28.15
 
694 -3.0%
183 Krista Borchers Northern KY Clip 28.16
 
704
183 Suhan Mestha Fairport Area Swim Team 28.16
 
693
185 Anna Lynch Dayton Raiders 28.17
 
692 PB
185 Ava Salmi North Bay Aquatics 28.17
 
692 -1.7%
185 Hannah Retherford Panama City Swim Team 28.17
 
692 -1.8%
185 Jacquelyn Kurkjian Maverick Swim Club 28.17
 
692
189 Laura Dicus Topeka Swim Association 28.20
 
690
189 Ayisha Afrik Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics 28.20
 
728
191 Caitlin Reynera Magnolia Aquatic 28.21
 
727
192 Cassidy Freeman Condors Swim Clu 28.22
 
688
193 Rachael Holp Machine Aquatics 28.25
 
695 +0.8% PB
193 Maria De Figueiredo Aggie Swim Club 28.25
 
685 -3.6%
195 Jenna Silvestri Ozaukee Aquatics 28.27
 
722
195 Karley Mattson SwimStrongsville 28.27
 
683
197 Sydney Thomas Star Swimming 28.28
 
682 -3.7%
197 Tru Walor Minnetonka Swim Club 28.28
 
682
199 Annie Moosavian New Albany Aquatic Club 28.29
 
682 -0.4%
200 Caroline Wanner Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 28.31
 
680
200 Heather Kudialis Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 28.31
 
680
202 Katherine Svisco Utica Shelby Swim Club 28.33
 
678
203 Sydney Matteson Star Swimming 28.34
 
677
204 Rachael Brooks Birmingham Swim League 28.35
 
714 PB
205 Kat Jones Magnolia Aquatic 28.37
 
674
206 Julia Newbould SwimStrongsville 28.38
 
712
207 Georgia White Delta Aquatics 28.40
 
710
207 Abby Kunze South East Metro Sharks 28.40
 
672 -3.0%
207 Amanda Graf Gators Swim Club 28.40
 
672 -1.0%
207 Emily Erard-Stone Poseidon Swimming Inc 28.40
 
672
211 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins 28.41
 
681 -6.2%
211 Paula Nolte Elmhurst Swim Team 28.41
 
671
213 Brooke West Team Millennium 28.42
 
708 PB
214 Anna Rose City of Mobile Swim Association 28.43
 
669
215 Makayla Varga Lincoln Way Swim Association 28.46
 
704 PB
216 Natalie Gundling Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 28.47
 
665
217 Carolina Matamoros Academy Bullets Swim Club 28.48
 
665
218 Lauren Devorace SwimStrongsville 28.50
 
663 -0.8%
219 Elizabeth Drerup Cincinnati Aquatic Club 28.51
 
662 -5.6%
220 Haley Gullquist Poseidon Swimming Inc 28.53
 
660 PB
220 Anne Shirley Dassow Baylor Swim Club 28.53
 
660
222 Fiona Asbury Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 28.55
 
658
222 Isabel Tank The Woodlands Swim Team 28.55
 
658 -2.6%
224 Celina German Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 28.56
 
657
224 Mia Cunnan Marin Pirates 28.56
 
657
224 Cecilia Ostergren Minnetonka Swim Club 28.56
 
657
224 Maddie Haschemeyer Academy Bullets Swim Club 28.56
 
696 PB
228 Sammy Sauer St Charles Swim Team 28.57
 
657 -8.5%
228 Jordan Decker Mason Manta Rays 28.57
 
657
230 Danielle Wood Academy Bullets Swim Club 28.58
 
656
231 Hannah Mahaffey Summit Swimming 28.59
 
655
232 Kendall Kitahara Excel Aquatics 28.60
 
664 -0.2%
233 Katherine Karle BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 28.61
 
653
234 Regan Weakley Huntsville Swim Association 28.66
 
687
235 Kyra Fraser Summit Swimming 28.67
 
648
236 Lauryn Johnson Long Island Aquatic Club 28.71
 
744
237 Anna O'Malley St Charles Swim Team 28.73
 
642 PB
238 MELISSA MULLIS DART Swimming 28.75
 
641
238 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club 28.75
 
651
240 Gillian Gagnard Academy Bullets Swim Club 28.76
 
640
240 Maggie Berning Dayton Raiders 28.76
 
650 -2.8%
242 Kelleigh Haley Nation's Capital Swim Club 28.78
 
638
243 Martha Haas Aquajets Swim Team 28.83
 
634
244 Mary Monk Huntsville Swim Association 28.85
 
787
245 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club 28.87
 
730
246 Anna Andersen South Metro Storm 28.88
 
629
247 Kelly Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club 28.89
 
728
247 Kayleigh Cannon Fox Valley Swim Team 28.89
 
628
249 Gracie Taylor Aquajets Swim Team 28.94
 
624
249 Julia Moran Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 28.94
 
624 -2.0%
251 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team 28.95
 
633
252 Anna Davis Rockwood Swim Club 28.99
 
620
253 Hayley Griesser Academy Bullets Swim Club 29.01
 
628
254 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 29.02
 
773 +1.4% PB
255 ALAYNA GOCKE Santa Maria Swim Club 29.03
 
616
256 Erin Hawker Aquajets Swim Team 29.05
 
614 PB
257 Michelle Wang Motor City Aquatics 29.06
 
613
258 Margaret Guanci Coho Swim Club 29.10
 
648
258 Elizabeth Richardson Indian River Aquatics 29.10
 
648
258 Emma Herold Ozaukee Aquatics 29.10
 
610
261 Emma Scheider Swim Atlanta 29.13
 
645
262 Holly Hulett Dayton Raiders 29.16
 
605 -4.7%
262 Nadia Riverso Empire Swimming 29.16
 
605
264 Bri Alexander South Metro Storm 29.20
 
601
265 Celia Ripple Ozaukee Aquatics 29.22
 
600
266 Lucy Daro North Bay Aquatics 29.23
 
599
267 Victoria Hunt The Woodlands Swim Team 29.27
 
605
267 Julie Bottarini Academy Bullets Swim Club 29.27
 
633
269 Lynn Zhang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 29.36
 
588
270 Daria Wick Express Swim Team 29.44
 
581
270 Allie Petersen Ozaukee Aquatics 29.44
 
581 PB
272 Sophia Dal Porto Marin Pirates 29.49
 
577 -0.7%
273 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders 29.51
 
575
274 Hannah Smith Dayton Raiders 29.58
 
569
275 Ellie Sherman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 29.61
 
567
275 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club 29.61
 
604
277 Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club 29.62
 
664
278 Ashley Post Aquajets Swim Team 29.68
 
571
279 Lucy Johnson St Charles Swim Team 29.70
 
559
280 Alyssa Shugarman Academy Bullets Swim Club 29.74
 
556
280 Rachel Hauer Ozaukee Aquatics 29.74
 
556 PB
282 Becca Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club 29.77
 
553
283 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team 29.80
 
551 PB
284 Lauren McNevin Marin Pirates 29.84
 
557
285 Samantha Adams New Trier Aquatics 29.94
 
539
286 Brittany Baerg Dads Club Swim Team 29.95
 
538
287 Caitlin Guccione Academy Bullets Swim Club 30.01
 
533
288 Brooke Calvin Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 30.12
 
524
289 Alexandra Neilan Battlefield Area Star Swimmers 30.13
 
523
290 Emily Graham WEST Swim Club 30.16
 
531 PB
291 Hope Hayward New Trier Aquatics 30.18
 
519
292 Gabrielle Palazzo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 30.19
 
528
293 Haley Wen Columbia Swim Club 30.21
 
517
294 Regina Saxon Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 30.28
 
511
295 Ellie Benge Express Swim Team 30.43
 
509
296 Emily Anderson Three Village Swim Club 30.46
 
497
297 Sara Nicholas New Trier Aquatics 30.50
 
494
298 Alison McNamara Empire Swimming 30.90
 
462
299 Julia Kral Academy Bullets Swim Club 31.71
 
494
300 Haley DeGrace Menomonee Falls Swim Club 31.95
 
383
301 Emily George New Trier Aquatics 32.24
 
362
302 Maggie Kleinsmith BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 32.61
 
371 PB
Bonnie Longan Kansas City Swim Academy NS
Livi Schmid Machine Aquatics NS
Emily Schoonhagen Greensboro Swimming Assoc NS
Jennifer Hauser Academy Bullets Swim Club NS
Cara Treble Long Island Aquatic Club NS
Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club NS
Emma McCarthy North Bay Aquatics NS
Julia Horan Islanders Aquatics NS
Andi Mack Nation's Capital Swim Club NS
Emily Koegl Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc NS
Kayla Filipek Academy Bullets Swim Club NS
Emily Landeryou Nation's Capital Swim Club NS
Erin Finn Birmingham Swim League NS
Emily Cornell Suburban Seahawks Club DNF
Julianna Jones Poseidon Swimming Inc NS
Caitlyn Schreiber Lincoln Way Swim Association DQ
Emily Gough Unattached-California NS