Site logo

Filters

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Jenks, OK

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2015
  • SCY
  • Jenks, OK
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Calegan Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:02.44
911 +0.2% PB
2 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:04.02
833 +1.2% SB
3 Dannie Dilsaver Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:04.09
830 -0.7%
4 Ashley Daniels CSP Tideriders logo 1:04.14
807 +2.2% PB
5 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:04.53
838 +1.7% SB
6 Madison Strathman Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:04.87
782 +0.6% PB
7 Haley Downey Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:05.28
790 PB
8 Kate Steward Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:05.87
793 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Hanna McGowan Topeka Swim Association logo 1:04.93
780 PB
10 Bella Cothern unattached 1:05.20
857 PB
11 Monica Blake Swim Omaha logo 1:05.51
760 +0.6% PB
12 Corinne Despain Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:06.34
783 PB
13 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:06.55
811 PB
14 Hanna Newby American Energy logo 1:06.62
774
15 Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:07.17
726
16 Helen Wojdylo CSP Tideriders logo 1:07.47
694 +0.9% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Marian Frick Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 1:05.66
841
18 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:06.19
823 PB
19 Ande Harris Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:06.90
758
20 Lydia Welty CSP Tideriders logo 1:06.94
712 +0.9% SB
21 Leah Arrasmith Swim Newton logo 1:07.38
697
22 Courtney Laird Kansas City Blazers logo 1:07.46
695
23 Emerson Graham Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:07.70
732 PB
24 Annika Hofer Parkway Swim Club logo 1:07.95
723 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Calegan Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:02.99
892 -0.7%
2 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:04.03
833 +1.2% SB
3 Ashley Daniels CSP Tideriders logo 1:04.07
810 +2.3% PB
4 Dannie Dilsaver Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:04.10
830 -0.8%
5 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:04.40
843 +1.9% SB
6 Haley Downey Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:04.95
801 PB
7 Madison Strathman Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:05.12
774 +0.2% PB
8 Kate Steward Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:05.98
789 PB
9 Helen Wojdylo CSP Tideriders logo 1:06.33
733 +2.5% SB
10 Hanna McGowan Topeka Swim Association logo 1:06.34
732
11 Hanna Newby American Energy logo 1:06.36
782
12 Corinne Despain Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:06.43
780 PB
13 Bella Cothern unattached 1:06.51
812 PB
14 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:06.62
809 PB
15 Monica Blake Swim Omaha logo 1:06.79
717 -1.4%
16 Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:06.94
734
17 Marian Frick Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 1:06.99
797
18 Annika Hofer Parkway Swim Club logo 1:07.05
753 PB
19 Courtney Laird Kansas City Blazers logo 1:07.06
708
20 Lydia Welty CSP Tideriders logo 1:07.09
707 +0.7% SB
21 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:07.12
792 PB
22 Leah Arrasmith Swim Newton logo 1:07.25
702
23 Emerson Graham Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:07.45
740 PB
24 Ande Harris Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:07.61
735
25 Anna Riekhof Club North  logo 1:07.76
685 -0.1%
26 Liv Davison Kansas City Blazers logo 1:07.95
729
27 Colleen Young CSP Tideriders logo 1:08.08
696 PB
28 Kayla McGee Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:08.21
691 PB
28 Sarah Helton American Energy logo 1:08.21
670 PB
30 Kelly Wichmann Manhattan Marlins logo 1:08.25
690 PB
31 Bryn Lohrberg Aquatic Club of logo 1:08.28
668
32 Hailey Brull Kansas City Blazers logo 1:08.40
709 PB
33 Breonna Barker SwimTulsa logo 1:08.42
663 PB
34 Ellie Zweifel Columbia Swim Club logo 1:08.57
703
35 Maggie Cox CSP Tideriders logo 1:08.65
656
36 Paige Hunt Aquatic Club of logo 1:08.70
800
37 Kristen Wolf Topeka Swim Association logo 1:09.00
731
38 Holly Hopson Millard Aquatic Club logo 1:09.02
665 -3.1%
39 Emma Brabham Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:09.03
688
39 Francesk Hernandez-Nietling Northland United Swim Team logo 1:09.03
665 PB
41 Indiga Hadford Inspire Swim Tea logo 1:09.08
642 -2.3%
42 Kirsten Aken Club North  logo 1:09.09
686
43 Katie Jackson CSP Tideriders logo 1:09.23
682 PB
44 Jessie Baldwin Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 1:09.27
635 PB
45 Audrey Schank Club North  logo 1:09.30
656 PB
46 Aiden Chan Wichita Swim Club logo 1:09.38
677
47 Mary Reed-Weston Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 1:09.50
649 PB
48 Hannah Ledford Jenks Trojan Swim Club logo 1:09.82
618 PB
49 Allison Biddinger Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:09.85
662
50 Breanna Harthoorn Norfolk YMCA Aquajets logo 1:09.88
637 -2.4%
51 Madie Sarantakos Sooner Swim Club logo 1:09.90
615 PB
52 Johanna Schubert Heartland Aquatics (NE) logo 1:09.96
664
53 Laila Carter Kansas City Swim Academy logo 1:10.03
632 PB
54 Deven Speed King Marlin Swim logo 1:10.06
655 -0.4%
55 Mercy Housh Berzerker Swimming logo 1:10.12
608 PB
56 Meaghan Bower Kansas City Blazers logo 1:10.16
628
57 Alexis Liszewski Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:10.27
625
58 LeiLani Mansy Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:10.34
601
59 Sarah Sutej Swim Omaha logo 1:10.35
646
59 Emily Guo Lawrence Aquahawks logo 1:10.35
687
61 Caroline Stelte Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:10.41
644 PB
62 Delaney Haralson Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 1:10.42
620 -1.6%
63 Paige Daws Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:10.47
683
64 Rebecca Corzine CSP Tideriders logo 1:10.48
618
65 Ellie Peery Columbia Swim Club logo 1:10.60
679
66 Hanna Forbat King Marlin Swim logo 1:10.63
637
67 Kaitlyn Witt Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:10.78
638 -2.9%
68 Anna Davis Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:10.86
606
69 Cheyenna Rhine Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:10.89
584
70 Sydney Slosson Millard Aquatic Club logo 1:10.93
627 -3.0%
71 Morgan Ribaudo Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:10.95
626
72 Madison Martin Wichita Swim Club logo 1:11.03
630
73 Shelby Ripp Parkway Swim Club logo 1:11.11
621 -0.9%
73 Ellie Shell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:11.11
621
75 Isabelle Jones Jets Aquatic Club logo 1:11.12
627
76 Grace Armit Rec Plex Sharks logo 1:11.14
627 PB
77 Sydney Rey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:11.28
593
78 Sydney Perry Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:11.49
651
79 Logan Johnsen Kansas City Blazers logo 1:11.57
607 PB
80 Georgia Clark Club North  logo 1:11.59
612
81 Elizabeth Foy Omaha Swim Federation logo 1:11.70
603 -2.3%
82 Ava Cormaney Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 1:11.72
608
83 Kenzie Leehy Council Bluffs Swim Club logo 1:11.87
574 PB
84 Erin Kelly CSP Tideriders logo 1:11.91
573
85 Clare Hamilton Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:11.93
572 PB
86 Ashley Bowen Aquatic Club of logo 1:12.08
568
87 Hannah Zuercher Heartland Aquatics (NE) logo 1:12.21
542 -2.0%
88 Paige Skidmore GOAL logo 1:12.25
541 -1.2%
89 Sarah Vogt Columbia Swim Club logo 1:12.28
591
90 Maddie Pearl Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:12.50
578 -1.0%
91 Courtney Myers KC Blue Wave Swim Team logo 1:12.65
580 PB
92 Megan Ross CSP Tideriders logo 1:12.79
575
93 Kayla Canon Kansas City Blazers logo 1:13.27
510
94 Grace Karl Aquakids Swim team logo 1:13.64
520
95 Madelyn Beahan Columbia Swim Club logo 1:13.75
516
96 Kayleigh Hughes Sooner Swim Club logo 1:14.06
507
97 Sydney Sirimongkhon-Dyck Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 1:14.11
506
98 Brooke Beahan Columbia Swim Club logo 1:14.33
522 -2.8%
99 Ashley Black Swim Omaha logo 1:16.18
444