CollegeSwimming.com

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Jenks, OK

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2015
  • SCY
  • Jenks, OK

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Olivia Calegan Greater Nebraska Swim Team 1:02.44
 
911 +0.2% PB
2 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming 1:04.02
 
833 +1.2% SB
3 Dannie Dilsaver Greater Nebraska Swim Team 1:04.09
 
830 -0.7%
4 Ashley Daniels CSP Tideriders 1:04.14
 
807 +2.2% PB
5 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team 1:04.53
 
838 +1.7% SB
6 Madison Strathman Tsunami Swim Team of KC 1:04.87
 
782 +0.6% PB
7 Haley Downey Phillips 66 Splash Club 1:05.28
 
790 PB
8 Kate Steward Phillips 66 Splash Club 1:05.87
 
793 PB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Hanna McGowan Topeka Swim Association 1:04.93
 
780 PB
10 Bella Cothern Unattached-Oklahoma 1:05.20
 
857 PB
11 Monica Blake Swim Omaha 1:05.51
 
760 +0.6% PB
12 Corinne Despain Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:06.34
 
783 PB
13 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming 1:06.55
 
811 PB
14 Hanna Newby American Energy 1:06.62
 
774
15 Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club 1:07.17
 
726
16 Helen Wojdylo CSP Tideriders 1:07.47
 
694 +0.9% SB
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Marian Frick Ad Astra Area Aquatics 1:05.66
 
841
18 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Select Swimming 1:06.19
 
823 PB
19 Ande Harris Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:06.90
 
758
20 Lydia Welty CSP Tideriders 1:06.94
 
712 +0.9% SB
21 Leah Arrasmith Swim Newton 1:07.38
 
697
22 Courtney Laird Kansas City Blazers 1:07.46
 
695
23 Emerson Graham Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:07.70
 
732 PB
24 Annika Hofer Parkway Swim Club 1:07.95
 
723 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Olivia Calegan Greater Nebraska Swim Team 1:02.99
 
892 -0.7%
2 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming 1:04.03
 
833 +1.2% SB
3 Ashley Daniels CSP Tideriders 1:04.07
 
810 +2.3% PB
4 Dannie Dilsaver Greater Nebraska Swim Team 1:04.10
 
830 -0.8%
5 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team 1:04.40
 
843 +1.9% SB
6 Haley Downey Phillips 66 Splash Club 1:04.95
 
801 PB
7 Madison Strathman Tsunami Swim Team of KC 1:05.12
 
774 +0.2% PB
8 Kate Steward Phillips 66 Splash Club 1:05.98
 
789 PB
9 Helen Wojdylo CSP Tideriders 1:06.33
 
733 +2.5% SB
10 Hanna McGowan Topeka Swim Association 1:06.34
 
732
11 Hanna Newby American Energy 1:06.36
 
782
12 Corinne Despain Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:06.43
 
780 PB
13 Bella Cothern Unattached-Oklahoma 1:06.51
 
812 PB
14 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming 1:06.62
 
809 PB
15 Monica Blake Swim Omaha 1:06.79
 
717 -1.4%
16 Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club 1:06.94
 
734
17 Marian Frick Ad Astra Area Aquatics 1:06.99
 
797
18 Annika Hofer Parkway Swim Club 1:07.05
 
753 PB
19 Courtney Laird Kansas City Blazers 1:07.06
 
708
20 Lydia Welty CSP Tideriders 1:07.09
 
707 +0.7% SB
21 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Select Swimming 1:07.12
 
792 PB
22 Leah Arrasmith Swim Newton 1:07.25
 
702
23 Emerson Graham Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:07.45
 
740 PB
24 Ande Harris Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:07.61
 
735
25 Anna Riekhof Club North 1:07.76
 
685 -0.1%
26 Liv Davison Kansas City Blazers 1:07.95
 
729
27 Colleen Young CSP Tideriders 1:08.08
 
696 PB
28 Kayla McGee Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:08.21
 
691 PB
28 Sarah Helton American Energy 1:08.21
 
670 PB
30 Kelly Wichmann Manhattan Marlins 1:08.25
 
690 PB
31 Bryn Lohrberg Aquatic Club of 1:08.28
 
668
32 Hailey Brull Kansas City Blazers 1:08.40
 
709 PB
33 Breonna Barker SwimTulsa 1:08.42
 
663 PB
34 Ellie Zweifel Columbia Swim Club 1:08.57
 
703
35 Maggie Cox CSP Tideriders 1:08.65
 
656
36 Paige Hunt Aquatic Club of 1:08.70
 
800
37 Kristen Wolf Topeka Swim Association 1:09.00
 
731
38 Holly Hopson Millard Aquatic Club 1:09.02
 
665 -3.1%
39 Emma Brabham Rec Plex Sharks 1:09.03
 
688
39 Francesk Hernandez-Nietling Northland United Swim Team 1:09.03
 
665 PB
41 Indiga Hadford Inspire Swim Tea 1:09.08
 
642 -2.3%
42 Kirsten Aken Club North 1:09.09
 
686
43 Katie Jackson CSP Tideriders 1:09.23
 
682 PB
44 Jessie Baldwin Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:09.27
 
635 PB
45 Audrey Schank Club North 1:09.30
 
656 PB
46 Aiden Chan Wichita Swim Club 1:09.38
 
677
47 Mary Reed-Weston Ad Astra Area Aquatics 1:09.50
 
649 PB
48 Hannah Ledford Jenks Trojan Swim Club 1:09.82
 
618 PB
49 Allison Biddinger Phillips 66 Splash Club 1:09.85
 
662
50 Breanna Harthoorn Norfolk YMCA Aquajets 1:09.88
 
637 -2.4%
51 Madie Sarantakos Sooner Swim Club 1:09.90
 
615 PB
52 Johanna Schubert Heartland Aquatics (NE) 1:09.96
 
664
53 Laila Carter Kansas City Swim Academy 1:10.03
 
632 PB
54 Deven Speed King Marlin Swim 1:10.06
 
655 -0.4%
55 Mercy Housh Jasper County Killer Whales 1:10.12
 
608 PB
56 Meaghan Bower Kansas City Blazers 1:10.16
 
628
57 Alexis Liszewski Rec Plex Sharks 1:10.27
 
625
58 LeiLani Mansy Rockwood Swim Club 1:10.34
 
601
59 Sarah Sutej Swim Omaha 1:10.35
 
646
59 Emily Guo Lawrence Aquahawks 1:10.35
 
687
61 Caroline Stelte Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:10.41
 
644 PB
62 Delaney Haralson Central Arkansas Swim Club 1:10.42
 
620 -1.6%
63 Paige Daws Rockwood Swim Club 1:10.47
 
683
64 Rebecca Corzine CSP Tideriders 1:10.48
 
618
65 Ellie Peery Columbia Swim Club 1:10.60
 
679
66 Hanna Forbat King Marlin Swim 1:10.63
 
637
67 Kaitlyn Witt Greater Nebraska Swim Team 1:10.78
 
638 -2.9%
68 Anna Davis Rockwood Swim Club 1:10.86
 
606
69 Cheyenna Rhine Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:10.89
 
584
70 Sydney Slosson Millard Aquatic Club 1:10.93
 
627 -3.0%
71 Morgan Ribaudo Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:10.95
 
626
72 Madison Martin Wichita Swim Club 1:11.03
 
630
73 Shelby Ripp Parkway Swim Club 1:11.11
 
621 -0.9%
73 Ellie Shell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:11.11
 
621
75 Isabelle Jones Jonesboro Jets Aquatic Club 1:11.12
 
627
76 Grace Armit Rec Plex Sharks 1:11.14
 
627 PB
77 Sydney Rey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:11.28
 
593
78 Sydney Perry Phillips 66 Splash Club 1:11.49
 
651
79 Logan Johnsen Kansas City Blazers 1:11.57
 
607 PB
80 Georgia Clark Club North 1:11.59
 
612
81 Elizabeth Foy Omaha Swim Federation 1:11.70
 
603 -2.3%
82 Ava Cormaney Ad Astra Area Aquatics 1:11.72
 
608
83 Kenzie Leehy Council Bluffs Swim Club 1:11.87
 
574 PB
84 Erin Kelly CSP Tideriders 1:11.91
 
573
85 Clare Hamilton Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:11.93
 
572 PB
86 Ashley Bowen Aquatic Club of 1:12.08
 
568
87 Hannah Zuercher Heartland Aquatics (NE) 1:12.21
 
542 -2.0%
88 Paige Skidmore GOAL 1:12.25
 
541 -1.2%
89 Sarah Vogt Columbia Swim Club 1:12.28
 
591
90 Maddie Pearl Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:12.50
 
578 -1.0%
91 Courtney Myers KC Blue Wave Swim Team 1:12.65
 
580 PB
92 Megan Ross CSP Tideriders 1:12.79
 
575
93 Kayla Canon Kansas City Blazers 1:13.27
 
510
94 Grace Karl Aquakids Swim team 1:13.64
 
520
95 Madelyn Beahan Columbia Swim Club 1:13.75
 
516
96 Kayleigh Hughes Sooner Swim Club 1:14.06
 
507
97 Sydney Sirimongkhon-Dyck Ad Astra Area Aquatics 1:14.11
 
506
98 Brooke Beahan Columbia Swim Club 1:14.33
 
522 -2.8%
99 Ashley Black Swim Omaha 1:16.18
 
444