Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Jenks, OK

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2015
  • SCY
  • Jenks, OK

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:59.62
 
888 -1.7%
2 Luciana Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:01.19
 
861 +1.3% PB
3 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders 2:01.73
 
839 +1.8% PB
4 Dana Posthuma GOAL 2:03.75
 
805 PB
5 Alvena Walpole Ad Astra Area Aquatics 2:04.97
 
820 PB
6 Ashley Sturman Kansas City Swim Academy 2:05.79
 
770 PB
7 Alexandra Robertson Extreme Aquatic Team 2:06.42
 
760 PB
8 Audrey Snyder Tsunami Swim Team of KC 2:09.68
 
705
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Karisa Franz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:05.98
 
854
10 Dannie Dilsaver Greater Nebraska Swim Team 2:06.96
 
756
11 Tiffany Wu Sooner Swim Club 2:07.82
 
742 -2.1%
12 Katie Hollenbeck Omaha Swim Federation 2:08.38
 
727 PB
13 Emily OConnell Rockwood Swim Club 2:08.96
 
805 PB
14 Taylor Acheson Kansas City Blazers 2:09.42
 
746 PB
15 Hayley Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:09.99
 
788
16 Camille Parman Topeka Swim Association 2:10.44
 
693
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Katherine Sullivan Kansas City Blazers 2:09.06
 
752 PB
18 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming 2:09.33
 
799 PB
19 Jessica Storer Lincoln Select Swimming 2:10.11
 
698 PB
20 Cierra Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics 2:10.20
 
697
21 Taylor Norwood River City Aquatics 2:10.28
 
708
22 Sophia Marusic CSP Tideriders 2:11.22
 
686
23 Allie Rogers Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:11.24
 
768
24 Bentley Hulshof Kansas City Blazers 2:12.72
 
661
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:59.70
 
887 -1.8%
2 Luciana Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:03.44
 
822 -0.5%
3 Dana Posthuma GOAL 2:05.04
 
783 PB
4 Ashley Sturman Kansas City Swim Academy 2:05.69
 
772 PB
5 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders 2:05.71
 
772 -1.4%
6 Alvena Walpole Ad Astra Area Aquatics 2:06.03
 
803 PB
7 Audrey Snyder Tsunami Swim Team of KC 2:07.04
 
749 PB
8 Alexandra Robertson Extreme Aquatic Team 2:07.05
 
749 PB
9 Hayley Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:07.55
 
828
10 Dannie Dilsaver Greater Nebraska Swim Team 2:07.69
 
744
11 Katie Hollenbeck Omaha Swim Federation 2:07.72
 
738 PB
12 Karisa Franz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:07.97
 
821
13 Tiffany Wu Sooner Swim Club 2:08.50
 
730 -2.6%
14 Tara Goss Millard Aquatic Club 2:08.87
 
719 +4.8% PB
15 Emily OConnell Rockwood Swim Club 2:09.33
 
799 PB
16 Camille Parman Topeka Swim Association 2:09.62
 
706
17 Taylor Acheson Kansas City Blazers 2:09.99
 
737 PB
18 Jessica Storer Lincoln Select Swimming 2:10.00
 
700 PB
19 Cierra Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics 2:10.05
 
699
20 Taylor Norwood River City Aquatics 2:10.44
 
705
21 Sophia Marusic CSP Tideriders 2:10.56
 
696
22 Katherine Sullivan Kansas City Blazers 2:10.75
 
725 PB
23 Bentley Hulshof Kansas City Blazers 2:11.14
 
687
24 Allie Rogers Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:11.25
 
767
25 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming 2:11.29
 
767 PB
26 Margaret Plank Wichita Swim Club 2:11.36
 
678 PB
27 Savannah Nichols Swim Omaha 2:11.58
 
680 PB
28 Erin McGuirt Shark ATAC 2:11.70
 
685 -1.9%
29 Paige Riekhof Club North 2:11.71
 
709 0.0%
30 Madie Sarantakos Sooner Swim Club 2:11.77
 
671
31 Aubrey Torkelson Kansas City Blazers 2:11.78
 
683 PB
32 Lydia Welty CSP Tideriders 2:11.85
 
670
33 Isabelle Finzen Kansas City Blazers 2:12.00
 
673 PB
34 Kylie Miller Kansas City Blazers 2:12.14
 
677
35 Paige Mitchell Parkway Swim Club 2:12.23
 
701
36 Sarah Finlay CSP Tideriders 2:12.42
 
660
37 Samantha Gowen Lincoln Select Swimming 2:12.83
 
666
38 Lauren Peterson Kansas City Blazers 2:13.12
 
655
39 Kelsey Kersgieter King Marlin Swim 2:13.55
 
655
40 Kaitlin Harthoorn Norfolk YMCA Aquajets 2:13.67
 
640 -3.1%
41 Jenna Wilkes Parkway Swim Club 2:13.69
 
640
42 Rylee Linhardt King Marlin Swim 2:13.93
 
636
43 Lauren Naeger Columbia Swim Club 2:14.54
 
663
44 Emily Giovannetti Phillips 66 Splash Club 2:14.57
 
663
45 Isabel Heitmeyer Saluki Swim Club 2:14.60
 
638
46 Sydney Schmidt Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 2:14.64
 
662
46 Riley Powelson American Energy 2:14.64
 
630
48 Caroline Stelte Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:14.80
 
634
49 Peri George CSP Tideriders 2:14.86
 
633 PB
50 Greta Olsen Phillips 66 Splash Club 2:15.12
 
629
51 Hannah Palmeter Club North 2:15.38
 
613 0.0%
52 Logan Lee Lincoln Select Swimming 2:15.51
 
616
53 Michaela Seely King Marlin Swim 2:15.55
 
622
54 Ashlee Wigness-Lindaman GOAL 2:15.56
 
610
55 Franceska Petrosino Rockwood Swim Club 2:15.58
 
622
56 Hailey Brull Kansas City Blazers 2:15.79
 
619
57 Megan Peters River City Aquatics 2:15.84
 
611 -0.8%
58 Natalie Vorel Extreme Aquatic Team 2:15.88
 
610
59 Morgan Bonderer Club North 2:16.06
 
639
60 Jordan Sweet Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:16.33
 
603 PB
61 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Select Swimming 2:16.72
 
680
62 Kirstie Crook Parkway Swim Club 2:16.73
 
591 PB
63 Sarah Raymond Kansas City Blazers 2:16.92
 
588 PB
63 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming 2:16.92
 
594
65 Katie Callahan King Marlin Swim 2:17.25
 
620 -3.9%
66 Madison Nguyen Parkway Swim Club 2:17.42
 
593
67 Anna Willcoxon Columbia Swim Club 2:17.82
 
574
68 Riley Deutsch CSP Tideriders 2:17.85
 
586
69 Ashley Daniels CSP Tideriders 2:17.86
 
573
70 Kelly Peterson Kansas City Blazers 2:17.87
 
611 -2.4%
71 Isabelle Robuck Swim Newton 2:18.04
 
571
72 Haley Downey Phillips 66 Splash Club 2:18.07
 
576
73 Kami Pankratz Tsunami Swim Team of KC 2:18.56
 
562
74 Leah Arrasmith Swim Newton 2:18.66
 
561
75 Rebecca Corzine CSP Tideriders 2:18.69
 
566
76 Josie Uerling SwimTulsa 2:18.95
 
594 -5.0%
77 Delaney Haralson Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:18.96
 
562 -2.4%
78 Payton Dunn CSP Tideriders 2:20.21
 
626
79 Emerson Graham Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:20.53
 
544
80 Isabelle Packard Jenks Trojan Swim Club 2:21.59
 
553
Anna Miller Rockwood Swim Club NS
Bonnie Longan Kansas City Swim Academy NS
Hanna Forbat King Marlin Swim NS