Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Jenks, OK

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2015
  • SCY
  • Jenks, OK

500 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Evie Pfeifer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:49.93
869 +0.8% PB
2 Jordan Stout Rockwood Swim Club logo 4:51.09
836
3 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 4:52.84
839 -0.9%
4 Crissie Blomquist Kansas City Blazers logo 4:54.90
796 -0.3%
5 Rylee Linhardt King Marlin Swim logo 4:58.58
759
6 Hayley Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 4:59.05
846 +0.7% PB
7 Alexandra Robertson Extreme Aquatic Team logo 5:00.19
743
8 Lauren Peterson Kansas City Blazers logo 5:03.95
707
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Tennyson Henry Rockwood Swim Club logo 4:59.58
738
10 Brigid Andrews CSP Tideriders logo 4:59.67
769 +2.4% PB
11 Bentley Hulshof Kansas City Blazers logo 5:03.69
709
12 Liberty Howell SwimTulsa logo 5:04.40
723
13 Alexis Daniels CSP Tideriders logo 5:05.60
691 PB
14 Taylor Acheson Kansas City Blazers logo 5:05.70
735 PB
15 Alana Palmer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 5:09.65
697 -1.9%
16 Franceska Petrosino Rockwood Swim Club logo 5:11.90
652
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 4:53.58
831 -1.2%
2 Evie Pfeifer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:54.75
819 -0.9%
3 Rylee Linhardt King Marlin Swim logo 4:55.76
788 PB
4 Crissie Blomquist Kansas City Blazers logo 4:56.64
779 -0.9%
5 Jordan Stout Rockwood Swim Club logo 4:56.88
776
6 Lauren Peterson Kansas City Blazers logo 4:59.88
746 PB
7 Hayley Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 5:00.04
836 +0.4% PB
8 Alexandra Robertson Extreme Aquatic Team logo 5:00.12
744
9 Tennyson Henry Rockwood Swim Club logo 5:00.47
730
10 Alexis Daniels CSP Tideriders logo 5:01.25
733 PB
11 Taylor Acheson Kansas City Blazers logo 5:01.85
773 PB
12 Brigid Andrews CSP Tideriders logo 5:02.62
740 +1.4% PB
13 Franceska Petrosino Rockwood Swim Club logo 5:02.84
738 PB
14 Bentley Hulshof Kansas City Blazers logo 5:02.95
716
15 Liberty Howell SwimTulsa logo 5:02.96
737
16 Alana Palmer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 5:03.29
759 +0.2% PB
17 Jessica Storer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 5:03.61
710
18 Katherine Sullivan Kansas City Blazers logo 5:05.05
742
19 Claire Bristow Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 5:05.12
695
20 Katherine Lydon Columbia Swim Club logo 5:05.90
688 PB
21 Katelyn Blattner Wichita Aqua Shocks logo 5:06.62
702 PB
22 Emily Giovannetti Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 5:09.15
702
23 Anna Luckenbach Rockwood Swim Club logo 5:09.25
677 PB
24 Jenna Wilkes Parkway Swim Club logo 5:09.58
653
25 Ashley Sturman Kansas City Swim Academy logo 5:09.65
653
26 Helen Wojdylo CSP Tideriders logo 5:09.66
653
27 Jordan McCullough GOAL logo 5:09.69
652 +0.5% PB
28 Erin McGuirt Shark ATAC logo 5:09.76
672 -1.0%
29 Allison Weber Heart of America Swim Club logo 5:09.81
671 -0.7%
30 Madeline Marks Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 5:09.90
695
31 Evie Mauze CSP Tideriders logo 5:10.83
662
32 Alyssa Lemon Rockwood Swim Club logo 5:11.25
638
33 Raquel Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logo 5:11.40
637
34 Cierra Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 5:11.68
634
35 Kiley Kersgieter King Marlin Swim logo 5:12.50
715
36 Delaney Shipman Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 5:12.53
646
37 Brooke Holmes Omaha Swim Federation logo 5:12.79
624 -2.7%
38 Samantha Gowen Lincoln Select Swimming logo 5:12.84
643 PB
39 Brenna Anderson Norfolk YMCA Aquajets logo 5:13.23
620 -0.7%
40 Madison Heydinger Club North  logo 5:13.45
607 PB
41 Claire Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 5:13.89
658
42 Breonna Barker SwimTulsa logo 5:14.22
611
43 Taylor Norwood River City Aquatics logo 5:14.54
628 -0.7%
44 Katie Callahan King Marlin Swim logo 5:14.75
650 -4.6%
45 Alexis Altmaier Nebraska Aquatics logo 5:14.83
595 -1.5%
46 Paige Mitchell Parkway Swim Club logo 5:15.02
648
47 Hannah Palmeter Club North  logo 5:15.27
602 0.0%
48 Brooke Dreiling Wichita Swim Club logo 5:15.63
598
49 Josie Uerling SwimTulsa logo 5:16.87
631 -0.4%
50 Eleanora Junker Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 5:17.17
585
51 Sarah Sutej Swim Omaha logo 5:17.38
602 -1.2%
52 Kenzie Leehy Council Bluffs Swim Club logo 5:17.47
582 PB
53 Linzie Kreizel Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 5:17.49
582 +1.3% SB
54 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logo 5:17.62
667 -2.5%
55 Chloe Case King Marlin Swim logo 5:18.26
661
56 Caroline Liekweg CSP Tideriders logo 5:19.00
588 -1.5%
57 Kaitlin Harthoorn Norfolk YMCA Aquajets logo 5:19.05
558 -1.4%
57 Emma Miller Sarpy County Swim Club logo 5:19.05
568 -2.0%
59 Katie Jacoby Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 5:19.22
567 PB
60 Ashley Bowen Aquatic Club of logo 5:19.93
561 -1.8%
61 Natalie Vorel Extreme Aquatic Team logo 5:20.05
560
62 Rachel Janiak Club North  logo 5:20.23
601 -1.5%
63 Sarah Walpole Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 5:20.40
642
64 Payton Dunn CSP Tideriders logo 5:21.15
635 PB
65 Katie Hollenbeck Omaha Swim Federation logo 5:21.36
548 -0.5%
66 Peri George CSP Tideriders logo 5:22.11
561 PB
67 Bella Snyder Saluki Swim Club logo 5:22.36
625
68 Jordan Sweet Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 5:22.55
538
69 Megen Oliphant American Energy logo 5:22.92
535
70 Ainsley Krug Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 5:23.37
616
71 Cayla Prophater Kansas City Blazers logo 5:23.42
718
72 Logan Lee Lincoln Select Swimming logo 5:24.64
521 PB
73 Camille Parman Topeka Swim Association logo 5:25.09
517
74 Madeleine Hosick Kansas City Blazers logo 5:25.19
516 PB
75 Claire vanBiljon Rockwood Swim Club logo 5:28.94
568
76 Lauren Naeger Columbia Swim Club logo 5:29.23
524
77 Zoe Pawloski Council Bluffs Swim Club logo 5:32.38
499
78 Claire Williams Kansas City Blazers logo 5:35.07
427
79 Cheyenne Morris Hutchinson Y Swim Club logo 5:35.33
453
Juliet Basden SwimTulsa logo NS