Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Jenks, OK

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2015
  • SCY
  • Jenks, OK

1000 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Evie Pfeifer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 9:48.21
931 PB
2 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 9:59.83
876 PB
3 Jordan Stout Rockwood Swim Club logo 10:01.74
838
4 Liberty Howell SwimTulsa logo 10:07.24
842 PB
5 Hayley Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 10:09.89
886 +3.4% PB
6 Alexis Daniels CSP Tideriders logo 10:11.34
793 PB
7 Jessica Storer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 10:12.71
787 PB
8 Alexandra Robertson Extreme Aquatic Team logo 10:13.78
782 PB
9 Brooke Dreiling Wichita Swim Club logo 10:19.75
756 PB
10 Katherine Lydon Columbia Swim Club logo 10:23.53
739 PB
11 Brigid Andrews CSP Tideriders logo 10:23.85
766 PB
12 Emily Giovannetti Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 10:27.01
774
13 Cierra Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 10:27.24
723
14 Ashley Sturman Kansas City Swim Academy logo 10:28.41
717
15 Tennyson Henry Rockwood Swim Club logo 10:28.98
715
16 Alyssa Lemon Rockwood Swim Club logo 10:29.02
715 PB
17 Evie Mauze CSP Tideriders logo 10:31.26
734
18 Anna Luckenbach Rockwood Swim Club logo 10:31.71
732
19 Brooke Holmes Omaha Swim Federation logo 10:32.39
700 PB
20 Jenna Wilkes Parkway Swim Club logo 10:33.19
697 PB
21 Raquel Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logo 10:33.55
695
22 Brenna Anderson Norfolk YMCA Aquajets logo 10:35.71
686
23 Eleanora Junker Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 10:39.23
671 PB
24 Liv Appleget Lincoln Select Swimming logo 10:40.79
664 PB
25 Claire Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 10:40.81
714
26 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Select Swimming logo 10:44.47
733
27 Caroline Liekweg CSP Tideriders logo 10:45.68
672
28 Juliet Basden SwimTulsa logo 10:46.25
670 PB
29 Claire Bristow Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 10:46.51
640
30 Maci McCullough Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logo 10:50.23
708
31 Isabelle Packard Jenks Trojan Swim Club logo 10:50.49
707
32 Sarah Walpole Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 10:51.18
704
33 Katie Callahan King Marlin Swim logo 10:51.55
668 -5.1%
34 Claire Brouillet CSP Tideriders logo 10:51.96
646
34 Courtney Myers KC Blue Wave Swim Team logo 10:51.96
667 PB
36 Bella Snyder Saluki Swim Club logo 10:53.57
694
37 Payton Dunn CSP Tideriders logo 10:53.66
694 PB
38 Katie Hollenbeck Omaha Swim Federation logo 10:55.05
605 PB
39 Izzy Smith Kansas City Blazers logo 10:55.42
652
40 Maddie Mather Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 10:55.89
685
41 Elizabeth Dorsey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 10:57.15
625
42 Megen Oliphant American Energy logo 10:57.97
594
43 Ainsley Krug Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 10:58.75
673
44 Kami Pankratz Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 10:59.28
588
45 Sarah Pipes Rockwood Swim Club logo 11:00.86
582
46 Logan Lee Lincoln Select Swimming logo 11:01.41
580
47 Claire Williams Kansas City Blazers logo 11:03.87
570
48 Madi White Omaha Swim Federation logo 11:19.89
508