Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 518 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Xander Hughes
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 454 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Benner
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Bachman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | +4.1% | SB | |
15 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jackson Prevost
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 705 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 780 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 765 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Azzalina
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 670 | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 675 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nikita Timoshenko
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 633 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Benner
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 779 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 768 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 780 | – | ||
4 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
5 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 739 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 761 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 803 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 801 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 732 | +4.1% | SB | |
11 |
Max Bachman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
12 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 729 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 778 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 770 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 683 | +3.1% | SB | |
17 |
Jackson Prevost
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 677 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Azzalina
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 666 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Nikita Timoshenko
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 665 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 748 | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
23 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
24 |
Eric Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 649 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Hruska
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 672 | – | PB | |
28 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 671 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 637 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 637 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Winchester Ployratana
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 635 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 611 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 662 | +4.9% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
36 |
Pan Kunyu
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 661 | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
38 |
Jonah Kasznay
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 628 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Inman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 605 | +2.0% | SB | |
40 |
Tie Manuel
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tommy Gibbs
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 705 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Yu
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
43 |
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 648 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Jack FIDANZA
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
45 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
46 |
Nathan VanNatter
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 643 | +4.2% | PB | |
47 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 640 | +2.0% | SB | |
48 |
Brandon Ye
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
49 |
David Poggioli
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 635 | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 687 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
52 |
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 685 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Ethan Law
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 631 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Archer Heffern
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 629 | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Cory Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 574 | +2.4% | PB | |
56 |
Sam Chopper
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
56 |
Stanley Kim
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 625 | +0.7% | SB | |
58 |
Josh Cunningham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 625 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Quin Honan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 672 | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 589 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Kevin Zahariev
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 617 | -1.6% | ||
61 |
Alex Hwang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 617 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Dylan Naessig
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 582 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Josh Sultanik
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 611 | +1.5% | SB | |
65 |
John Liu
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 610 | +1.0% | PB | |
66 |
Luke Mignano
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
67 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
68 |
Naeem Sbaiti
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 571 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 570 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 599 | +0.9% | SB | |
71 |
Ryan Ward
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 597 | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
Gareth Chaston
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 644 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Omar Ebied
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 589 | +0.7% | PB | |
74 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 641 | – | ||
75 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
76 |
Noah Jones
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 582 | +0.4% | PB | |
77 |
Isaiah Poole
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 579 | +0.4% | PB | |
78 |
Connor Durand
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 578 | +0.3% | PB | |
78 |
Michael Leung
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 630 | -1.9% | ||
80 |
Garrett Ormond
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 519 | -2.8% | ||
81 |
Shawn Lokshin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 621 | +0.1% | PB | |
82 |
Kieran Brown
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
83 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
84 |
Gerald Deng
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 550 | +2.1% | PB | |
85 |
George Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 543 | +1.6% | SB | |
86 |
Gavin Guckavan
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ronan Gorman
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
88 |
Aleksandr Karachev
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 517 | +0.2% | SB | |
89 |
Jack Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 516 | +1.4% | SB | |
90 |
Shane Leuly
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 471 | +2.5% | SB | |
91 |
William Kim
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 548 | -4.1% | ||
92 |
Ryan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 489 | -6.7% | ||
– |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Cassidy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Miller
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Vivian
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Sivo
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Chenot
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niles Commodore
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 613 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Yadgarov
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 517 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 545 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Woessner
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lance Ginter
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Slavin
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Edward Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Londono
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 890 | – | PB | |
2 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 735 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 723 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 701 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Woessner
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 685 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 779 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lance Ginter
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 671 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
11 |
Edward Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 659 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric Slavin
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 751 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Nick Londono
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 743 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 741 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Christopher Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 646 | – | PB | |
18 |
Vinny Vinciguerra
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 639 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 633 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 628 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Brayden Malionek
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 628 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Leo Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 628 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Tommy Wang
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 622 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 714 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 614 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eddie Smith
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 603 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Kieran Egan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 602 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Dylan DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 584 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Wojciechowicz
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 582 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Kai Funaro
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 675 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 579 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 577 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Brayden Clow
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | 576 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jonas Hoye
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 574 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Jayden Almodovar
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 571 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Anthony Mortellite
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 559 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Dante Buonadonna
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 548 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 641 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Sebastian Akinla
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
44 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alexander Reihl
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 542 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Zachary Phillips
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 541 | +1.9% | SB | |
47 |
Chris Groff
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 539 | -3.5% | ||
48 |
Oliver Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 518 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Garrett Wider
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 516 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Eric Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sondo Yoon
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 505 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Maksim Tesovic
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 497 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Jacob Texter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 492 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Theo Miksa
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 578 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Ng
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 545 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Francis Fan
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Rosenberg
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick armstrong
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graham Lewis
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daryn Din
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Filipovits
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Stevens
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Wojnovich
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Barret Emerson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cornelius Cummings
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ilyan Lomeyko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Keagan Eisenhofer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Veit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Smith
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 881 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daryn Din
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 727 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Graham Lewis
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 724 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Cole Stevens
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 655 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 651 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Filipovits
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 631 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Wojnovich
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 628 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 623 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 753 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Colin Veit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 607 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 597 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Cornelius Cummings
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 584 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Barret Emerson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 579 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 575 | – | ||
15 |
Riley Smith
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 575 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Keagan Eisenhofer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 566 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ilyan Lomeyko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 564 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Davis Rees
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Placencia-nAZARENO
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 547 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Gregory Bazylko
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 543 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Liam Dunn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 541 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Charles Huckel
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 539 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Seprinski
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 536 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Jack Ketchum
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 671 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
caleb Von Wachter
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 671 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 526 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Joseph Ciurcina
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 526 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Martin
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 664 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jomar Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 662 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Alex Savov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 517 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Maddox Murphy
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 512 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Connor Kirby
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 653 | +1.5% | SB | |
33 |
Braden Weise
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 495 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Thomas Armstrong
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 487 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 486 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Lincoln Annise
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Luka Filipovski
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 479 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.0% | PB | |
39 |
Luke Tinsley
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 616 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Stefan Weber
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gavin Paton
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 457 | -3.7% | ||
42 |
Felix Vicknair
Friendship YMCA
|
Friendship YMCA | 456 | -3.6% | ||
43 |
Sam Smith
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 552 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Fleming
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Henry Anstine
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Yaric Soltanov
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Barry
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Landyn Snook
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Sommer
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Max Weber
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Riley Poirier
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Marcus Krahe
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Elberson
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 7 | -4.3% | ||
11 |
Geno Falduts
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Zac Meier
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Cornell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Aarez Funaro
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jerry Deng
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Emmerich
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Felix Mikula
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Keiner
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Kieffer
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | SB | |
20 |
Kevin Duong
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Artur Vazenins
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Alex Kaufman
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Monahan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Everett Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | +5.5% | SB | |
25 |
Julian Bowen
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | – | -4.6% | ||
26 |
Ryan Shupard
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Colin Lehan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Jackson Shirey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | -11.2% | ||
– |
Tim Markouski
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |