Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dante Buonadonna
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anthony Mortellite
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Phillips
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | +6.7% | PB | |
11 |
Lance Ginter
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Max Buchen
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Ng
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 773 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 772 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 757 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 796 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 707 | – | PB | |
6 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dante Buonadonna
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 750 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Phillips
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 643 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 701 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Anthony Mortellite
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 637 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Daniel Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 695 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 632 | – | ||
14 |
Lance Ginter
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 621 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Max Buchen
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 595 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Ng
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 647 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Shaun Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
18 |
Philipp Rivkind
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 567 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Ethan Lloyd
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 628 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Nick Croghan
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 564 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Theo Miksa
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 612 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Will Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 539 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Sondo Yoon
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
24 |
Jonas Hoye
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 520 | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Timmy Brady
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 580 | +2.8% | SB | |
26 |
Charles Schreiner
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 574 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Garrett Wider
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
28 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 560 | +2.0% | SB | |
29 |
Aiden Paterson
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 389 | -7.1% |