Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Woessner
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lance Ginter
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Slavin
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Edward Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Londono
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 890 | – | PB | |
2 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 735 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 723 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 701 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Woessner
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 685 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 779 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lance Ginter
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 671 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
11 |
Edward Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 659 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric Slavin
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 751 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Nick Londono
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 743 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 741 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Christopher Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 646 | – | PB | |
18 |
Vinny Vinciguerra
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 639 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 633 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 628 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Brayden Malionek
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 628 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Leo Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 628 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Tommy Wang
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 622 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 714 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Josh Gluzman
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 614 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eddie Smith
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 603 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Kieran Egan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 602 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Dylan DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 584 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Wojciechowicz
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 582 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Kai Funaro
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 675 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 579 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 577 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Brayden Clow
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | 576 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jonas Hoye
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 574 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Jayden Almodovar
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 571 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Anthony Mortellite
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 559 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Dante Buonadonna
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 548 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 641 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Sebastian Akinla
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
44 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alexander Reihl
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 542 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Zachary Phillips
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 541 | +1.9% | SB | |
47 |
Chris Groff
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 539 | -3.5% | ||
48 |
Oliver Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 518 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Garrett Wider
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 516 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Eric Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sondo Yoon
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 505 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Maksim Tesovic
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 497 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Jacob Texter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 492 | -1.9% | ||
55 |
Theo Miksa
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 578 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Ng
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 545 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Francis Fan
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Rosenberg
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick armstrong
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |