Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Do
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.5% | SB | |
12 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Lichtenthal
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gerald Deng
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Charles Cusumano
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
18 |
BRIAN VANCE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
19 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Ye
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
22 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
23 |
Shane Brace
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 631 | +7.3% | PB | |
24 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 620 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 787 | – | ||
2 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 756 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 734 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
5 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 762 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 731 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 738 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 736 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Do
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 686 | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 620 | +3.1% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Kishbaugh
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 655 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 681 | +2.7% | SB | |
14 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 678 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 647 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charles Cusumano
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 640 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 639 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Jonah Lichtenthal
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gerald Deng
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 636 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Shane Brace
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 656 | +8.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Ye
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tommy Gibbs
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 649 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
BRIAN VANCE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
24 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 627 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
26 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
27 |
Allen Hawkins
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 588 | – | PB | |
28 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
30 |
Brett Graff
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 526 | – | ||
31 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Ward
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
32 |
Travis Stanitis
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 593 | – | ||
34 |
Stanley Kim
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 562 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Patrick Boyle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
36 |
Matt Johnston
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
37 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 529 | – | ||
38 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
39 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 527 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Connor Long
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 548 | +6.5% | SB | |
42 |
Nathan Sherpa
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 541 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
44 |
Jack Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 529 | +1.4% | SB | |
45 |
Joey Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 500 | +5.6% | SB | |
46 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 489 | +4.8% | SB | |
47 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 464 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Ethan Law
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 498 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Kieran Brown
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
50 |
William Kim
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 455 | -5.6% | ||
– |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
JULIAN HAMMER
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Leach
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Dillon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xiaoyu Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Cassidy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |