Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +3.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | YMCA | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Yu
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Martin Vradinskiy
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +3.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 837 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 842 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 819 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
5 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 791 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Yu
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | |
8 |
Martin Vradinskiy
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 694 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Max Pintchouk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 740 | +12.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 727 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
15 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 662 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 643 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 712 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Besnoff
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 652 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
21 |
BRIAN VANCE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
22 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
23 |
Omar Ebied
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 650 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Jonah Lichtenthal
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 685 | +4.7% | SB | |
26 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
28 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 627 | – | ||
29 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
29 |
Noah Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 626 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Michael McMahon
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
32 |
Garrett Ormond
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 597 | +6.5% | SB | |
33 |
Eli Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
34 |
Jonah Kasznay
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 594 | – | PB | |
35 |
Richie chiarella
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
37 |
Allen Hawkins
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 586 | – | PB | |
38 |
Charles Cusumano
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 580 | +2.9% | SB | |
39 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
40 |
William Kim
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 621 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Brett Graff
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 529 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 554 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 583 | +4.9% | SB | |
44 |
Shane Brace
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
45 |
Joey Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 499 | +1.4% | SB | |
46 |
Jon Sherlock
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 477 | – |