Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Max Bachman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Willem Stoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Shonk
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sam Chopper
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Ormond
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Johnston
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Richie chiarella
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 786 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 786 | – | PB | |
3 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 754 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 807 | – | ||
5 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Bachman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
8 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
9 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
10 |
Willem Stoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Matt Johnston
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 679 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 633 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Shonk
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
15 |
Richie chiarella
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Chopper
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
17 |
Garrett Ormond
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 598 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 611 | +2.6% | SB | |
19 |
Kevin Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
20 |
Charles Cusumano
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 629 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 629 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Gareth Chaston
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 660 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 651 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 608 | – | ||
25 |
Terry Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Ward
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 603 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Besnoff
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eli Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
30 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jack Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Knopsnyder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
33 |
Jackson Prevost
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 558 | +2.6% | SB | |
34 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
35 |
Jack FIDANZA
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
36 |
Michael Leung
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 576 | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Gavin Guckavan
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 574 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
David Lucas
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 510 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Naeem Sbaiti
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 495 | +2.1% | SB | |
40 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 489 | -3.8% | ||
41 |
Ryan Lee
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 548 | – | ||
42 |
Jayden Seymour
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 481 | +1.5% | SB | |
43 |
Shane Leuly
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
44 |
William Kim
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 525 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 456 | -0.4% |