Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 15 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ally Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 14 | +9.9% | PB | |
6 |
Bella Gary
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Liz Jones
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.7% | SB | |
8 |
Rylie Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ange Harris
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Schofield
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Shelby Kahn
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Makennah Fickett
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Fan
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Steckiel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Savanah Snyder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 714 | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ally Bradley
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 699 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 690 | +4.2% | SB | |
20 |
Lily Turco
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
21 |
Riley Riebling
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Fodor
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 637 | +13.0% | SB | |
23 |
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 636 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Mel Carousso
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 612 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joyce Kwok
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 787 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 777 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 764 | – | ||
4 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 727 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Liz Jones
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 716 | +4.2% | SB | |
6 |
Bella Gary
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 721 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 715 | +5.6% | SB | |
8 |
Rylie Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ally Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 711 | +8.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Schofield
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 699 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Shelby Kahn
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 693 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Emma Steckiel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
13 |
Kira MACMULLAN
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
14 |
Alyssa Fan
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 686 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Makennah Fickett
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ange Harris
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
17 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 675 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 663 | +3.0% | SB | |
19 |
Lily Turco
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
20 |
Riley Riebling
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
21 |
Savanah Snyder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 634 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Fodor
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 628 | +12.6% | SB | |
23 |
Ally Bradley
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 635 | – | PB | |
24 |
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 631 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Mel Carousso
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
26 |
Madeline Falk
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 618 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brenna Horan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
28 |
Kaitlyn Callaghan
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 614 | +7.8% | PB | |
29 |
Dahna Yoon
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 605 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Taleah Ruben
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
31 |
Amanda Rollings
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 608 | +6.1% | PB | |
32 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 614 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Carolyn Hearn
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 596 | +2.7% | SB | |
34 |
Maya Byrne
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
35 |
Ella Alpert
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 585 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ellie Friedlander
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 581 | – | PB | |
37 |
Hailey Nyquist
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 571 | +3.7% | SB | |
38 |
Isabella Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
40 |
Tessa Pavia
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 546 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Saige Kazlauskas
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
42 |
Elizabeth Horner
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
43 |
Grace Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
44 |
Meghan Ortega
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 516 | +2.6% | SB | |
45 |
Jasmine Chang
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
46 |
Marlee Canale
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 513 | – | ||
47 |
Delaney Humphrey
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 510 | – | ||
48 |
Liv Turner
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 490 | +3.2% | SB | |
49 |
Maya Luongo
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
50 |
Cassidy Wujcik
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 444 | – | ||
– |
Alex Antonov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikayla Niness
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Matson
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cristina Calibeo
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Sucher
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marissa Kopec
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Yosko
Caa
|
Caa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Risa Krauss
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Schinsky
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Crane
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Fisher
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Courtney Moane
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Seward
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Sjolander
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Cassidy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacqueline Kokinda
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | NS | – | – |