Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martyna Kaps
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Julia Latham
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Mellinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lily Moore
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Keira Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Scime
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ellie Walsh
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Heather Edsall
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 11 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Sophia Carliss
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Schroeder
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Truly Sommer
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Julia Taylor
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Petrakis
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Summer DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Claudia Retzlaff
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Quinci Tenzin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Madelyn Blough
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Emmerich
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ava Ward
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Izzy Vilensky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Mia Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Lila Monti
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +7.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Campbell Kurilla
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Sarah McGann
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dru Landis
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Carousso
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Brynn Lewis
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Sabrina Lisica
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – |