Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Benner
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Azzalina
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 698 | +9.7% | PB | |
18 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 676 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 689 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Archer Heffern
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 709 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Prevost
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 678 | +7.6% | PB | |
23 |
Martin Vradinskiy
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 671 | +3.9% | SB | |
23 |
Jack Inman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 655 | +5.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 832 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 791 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 785 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 781 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Benner
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 747 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 823 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 743 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 819 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 812 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 810 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 809 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 750 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Azzalina
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 714 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 712 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Archer Heffern
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 716 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Prevost
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 686 | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 668 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Martin Vradinskiy
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 682 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Inman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 666 | +6.1% | SB | |
20 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 682 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 681 | +9.0% | SB | |
25 |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 758 | +5.8% | PB | |
26 |
Nick Scott
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 704 | – | PB | |
27 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
27 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 676 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Nikita Timoshenko
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 673 | +2.3% | SB | |
30 |
Max Bachman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 693 | – | ||
30 |
Pan Kunyu
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 693 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 691 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Winchester Ployratana
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 661 | – | ||
34 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 741 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 684 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Nathan VanNatter
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 683 | +9.9% | PB | |
37 |
Quin Honan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 734 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Brandon Ye
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 732 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 678 | +5.8% | PB | |
40 |
Bryant LaCroix
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 649 | – | ||
40 |
Luke Mignano
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tommy Gibbs
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 728 | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Tie Manuel
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
44 |
Josh Sultanik
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 664 | +6.7% | SB | |
45 |
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 716 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 625 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
John Liu
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 648 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Luke Hruska
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
48 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 699 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ethan Law
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 644 | +2.0% | SB | |
52 |
Naeem Sbaiti
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 616 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Kevin Lin
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 693 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Zahariev
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 637 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Colin Clough
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 691 | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 636 | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Isaiah Poole
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 635 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Shawn Lokshin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 689 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Noah Jones
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 635 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Nolan Chenot
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 632 | +0.6% | SB | |
61 |
Grant Leibfried
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 630 | +4.1% | PB | |
61 |
Jon Clinton
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 603 | +2.0% | PB | |
63 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 627 | +0.8% | SB | |
63 |
Ryan Ward
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 627 | +2.6% | PB | |
65 |
James Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 679 | +9.2% | PB | |
66 |
Cory Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 579 | +2.3% | SB | |
66 |
Sam Chopper
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 623 | +0.6% | PB | |
66 |
Connor Durand
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 623 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 621 | +0.8% | SB | |
70 |
Stanley Kim
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 619 | +0.6% | SB | |
70 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 673 | +3.7% | SB | |
72 |
Robert Freece
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 671 | – | PB | |
73 |
George Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 610 | +6.7% | SB | |
74 |
Noah Vivian
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 604 | +0.9% | SB | |
75 |
Alex Hwang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 602 | -3.2% | ||
76 |
Gareth Chaston
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 654 | +1.5% | PB | |
77 |
Sam Ricci
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 597 | +2.1% | SB | |
78 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 596 | -2.1% | ||
79 |
Matt Sivo
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
79 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 549 | -0.3% | ||
81 |
Kieran Brown
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 645 | 0.0% | ||
82 |
Conner Stoudt
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 585 | +2.4% | PB | |
83 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 557 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Ryan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 576 | -1.7% | ||
85 |
Michael Mahedy
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 630 | +2.5% | PB | |
86 |
Ronan Gorman
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
87 |
Jack Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 555 | +5.2% | PB | |
88 |
Jacob Tanner
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 591 | +0.0% | PB | |
89 |
Zach Humphrey
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
90 |
William Wu
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 499 | -0.7% | ||
91 |
Jayden Seymour
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 491 | +2.9% | SB | |
– |
Jack Cassidy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Woodard
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trey Smith
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Miller
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Vannoy
Caa
|
Caa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Yu
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shayan Yajadda
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksander Isupov
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | – | – |