Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Roussakis
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Fridman
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ady Elko
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Thompson
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | +8.2% | PB | |
5 |
Viola Wilent
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Dasha Zakharova
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Veronica McCall
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Mariella Fiore
Muhl
|
Muhl | 11 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Gabrielle Brissett
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Serene Jourdy
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Cowley
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Campbell Mulhern
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Aubrey Davidson
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Du
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Paige Wilson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | +12.5% | PB | |
15 |
Bryn Rosenbach
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 1 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Cali Burkholder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Olive Svejda
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
JACQUELINE HAMMER
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Miner
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Kenna Kozlowski
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Ally Darmo
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Madison Ciavarelli
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | – | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Reese McEvoy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Naomi Crane
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Ella Mogck
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Chloe Archibald
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Charlie Cutler
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Amanda Tedesco
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Eva Morin
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Sasha Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Maura Clark
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +5.6% | SB | |
– |
Julia Kowalczyk
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Esposito
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – |