Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Ebanks
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Herr
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Martyna Kaps
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
KC Braeger
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Abby King
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Klinger
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Mellinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Joy Ying
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lily Archibald
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Scime
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Fisher
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amelia Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Handwerger
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Petrakis
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
madison stover
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ava Smith
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Herr
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 799 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Ava Luciano
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 762 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Martyna Kaps
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 761 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
KC Braeger
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 747 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Abby King
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Klinger
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 829 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Mellinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 828 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Ebanks
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 708 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Joy Ying
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 707 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lily Archibald
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rose Schmidt
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 646 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Scime
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 747 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Paige Fisher
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amelia Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 643 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Petrakis
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 737 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Ava Smith
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 631 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Anna Dymek
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 629 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jenna Handwerger
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 615 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
madison stover
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alivia Wainwright
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 613 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Carla Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
22 |
Josie Svejda
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 603 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Gia DiLeonardo
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 602 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lillian Hickey
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 701 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Woody
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 597 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Joevannie Green
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 597 | +6.7% | PB | |
27 |
Julia Latham
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 587 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Mia Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Levine
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kirra Fenton
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 576 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Lilliana Keim
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 573 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Maddie Muncy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 572 | – | PB | |
33 |
Charlotte Rasmussen
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 564 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Summer DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 560 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Freya Mottershead
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 553 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Campbell Kurilla
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 547 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Audrey Schroeder
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 543 | -3.4% | ||
38 |
Morgan Keefer
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 516 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nicole Conway
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
40 |
Sabrina Lisica
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 450 | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Sydney Amerson
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
42 |
Annabel Smith
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 441 | – | PB |