Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole Stevens
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daryn Din
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ilyan Lomeyko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Barret Emerson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Dunn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Vradinskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Wojnovich
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Veit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ivan Yu
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 903 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 842 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 641 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cole Stevens
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daryn Din
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 613 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ilyan Lomeyko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 609 | – | ||
8 |
Barret Emerson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 595 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Dunn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 567 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 551 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Veit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 548 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Wojnovich
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 539 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 539 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Vradinskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brody Reber
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 675 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ivan Yu
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 501 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Luka Filipovski
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 498 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Connor Kirby
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 655 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jomar Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Savov
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 489 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Placencia-nAZARENO
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 484 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Cornelius Cummings
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 480 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
caleb Von Wachter
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 627 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
David Grushovenko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 613 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Ketchum
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 581 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Felix Vicknair
Friendship YMCA
|
Friendship YMCA | 421 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Sergei Boudreau
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |