Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quin Honan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Jones
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Joey Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 549 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kieran Brown
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 591 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 644 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Leibfried
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 579 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Durand
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 631 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.9% | SB | |
4 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nikita Timoshenko
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 11 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Law
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 5 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Ye
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 1 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 798 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 727 | +5.7% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Hruska
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
19 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
21 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
22 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 755 | +6.0% | PB | |
23 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
24 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 635 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 816 | – | ||
2 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 889 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 809 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 767 | +3.6% | SB | |
5 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 767 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 772 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nikita Timoshenko
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 734 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 730 | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Rikic
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 816 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 716 | +4.7% | SB | |
11 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 741 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Konviser
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 801 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
14 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Ye
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 793 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Law
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 725 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 725 | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | |
19 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 775 | – | PB | |
20 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
21 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 677 | +6.3% | PB | |
22 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
23 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 757 | – | ||
24 |
Luke Hruska
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
25 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 754 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
27 |
Tommy Gibbs
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 745 | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Bryant LaCroix
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 650 | – | PB | |
29 |
Elijah Durantine
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brandon Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
32 |
Youssef Elkhouly
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Sam Goncharuk
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 724 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
35 |
Ethan Do
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 654 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Martin Vradinskiy
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 625 | +5.4% | PB | |
37 |
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 705 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 643 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 694 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 600 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 599 | +5.6% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 691 | – | ||
44 |
Xiaoyu Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 595 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 592 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
47 |
Quin Honan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 675 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
49 |
BRIAN VANCE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 580 | +6.0% | PB | |
51 |
Darrien Johnsen
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
51 |
Charles Cusumano
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 603 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Stanley Kim
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 602 | +3.1% | SB | |
54 |
Matt Johnston
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Ward
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 601 | +3.9% | PB | |
56 |
Archer Heffern
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 597 | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 588 | +6.4% | SB | |
58 |
William Kim
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 645 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Josh Cunningham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 584 | – | ||
60 |
Noah Jones
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 578 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
Winchester Ployratana
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 550 | – | ||
62 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 547 | +4.0% | SB | |
63 |
Ben Azzalina
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 543 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Grant Leibfried
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
65 |
Noah Vivian
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 566 | +5.3% | PB | |
66 |
Jacob Vannoy
Caa
|
Caa | 537 | – | ||
67 |
Allen Hawkins
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 560 | +3.8% | PB | |
68 |
Matt Sivo
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
69 |
Dan Leach
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 529 | +1.5% | SB | |
70 |
Tie Manuel
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 608 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Joshua von Fricken
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 519 | – | ||
73 |
Kieran Brown
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
74 |
Kevin Lin
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 605 | -3.0% | ||
75 |
Pan Kunyu
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 544 | +2.2% | PB | |
76 |
Ben Nguyen
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 512 | -0.9% | ||
77 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
78 |
Connor Long
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
79 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jack Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 531 | +3.2% | PB | |
81 |
Richie chiarella
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 525 | +6.0% | PB | |
81 |
Jonah Lichtenthal
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | |
83 |
Presley Milton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
84 |
Omar Ebied
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 520 | +0.1% | PB | |
85 |
Justin hyacinthe
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 576 | +3.2% | PB | |
86 |
Jacob Tanner
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 568 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Nolan Chenot
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 499 | -0.5% | ||
88 |
Shane Brace
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 545 | -0.9% | ||
89 |
Brett Graff
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 423 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Jack Cassidy
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Inman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – | |
– |
JULIAN HAMMER
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Naeem Sbaiti
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Humphrey
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Woodard
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Travis Stanitis
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Miller
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Yu
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 20 | +9.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lance Ginter
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Bushay
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carlos Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Vinny Vinciguerra
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 1 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 830 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 774 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 871 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lance Ginter
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 731 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 726 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Bushay
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 720 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 823 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 715 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 819 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 710 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carlos Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 663 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vinny Vinciguerra
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 637 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 741 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 622 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Patrick armstrong
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 613 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Yadgarov
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 604 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Evan Wagner
Friendship YMCA
|
Friendship YMCA | 594 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Londono
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 594 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Croghan
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 593 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 698 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 588 | – | PB | |
25 |
Henry Phillips
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 585 | – | PB | |
26 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 584 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Brayden Malionek
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
28 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 579 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Alec Tsaturyan
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 571 | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 566 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Oliver Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 660 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jayden Almodovar
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 553 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Leo Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 553 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Tommy Wang
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 552 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Leo Guan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
38 |
Christopher Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 537 | – | PB | |
39 |
Niles Commodore
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 640 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Anthony Mortellite
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 512 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 600 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Eric Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 595 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Shaun Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jonas Hoye
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 473 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Michael Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 461 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Derek Yin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 518 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Groff
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Akinla
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Reihl
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Conn
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 17 | +6.2% | SB | |
3 |
Charles Huckel
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Jomar Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Davis Rees
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ilyan Lomeyko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Barret Emerson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ivan Yu
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 7 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Seprinski
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Dunn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Luka Filipovski
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Gregory Bazylko
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Ryan Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Colin Veit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 934 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 684 | +4.4% | SB | |
3 |
Charles Huckel
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 665 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jomar Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 784 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 621 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 600 | – | PB | |
7 |
Davis Rees
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 750 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ilyan Lomeyko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 566 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Dunn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 556 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Barret Emerson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 543 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Seprinski
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 539 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gregory Bazylko
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 535 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Ivan Yu
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 526 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 522 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Luka Filipovski
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 509 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Armstrong
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 495 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Colin Veit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 493 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 463 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Felix Vicknair
Friendship YMCA
|
Friendship YMCA | 459 | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Billy Beck
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 593 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Connor Kirby
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 589 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Ethan Placencia-nAZARENO
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 427 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Hayden Vicknair
Friendship YMCA
|
Friendship YMCA | 555 | -7.8% | ||
24 |
David Grushovenko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 511 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Jack Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Shirey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grant Fleming
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Landyn Snook
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Elberson
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Riley Poirier
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | +12.0% | PB | |
6 |
Zac Meier
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Aarav Awasthi
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 12 | +8.6% | PB | |
8 |
Arman Patel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Colin Lehan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Andy Yu
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Lynch
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Aden Braeger
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Monahan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 4 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Geno Falduts
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Samuel Keiner
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Kaufman
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | – |