Site logo

Michigan Swimming Open Championships

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abraham Apfel Club Wolverine logo 1:47.99
880 -0.4%
2 Tyler Smith Saline Swim Team logo 1:50.55
896 +3.4% PB
3 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 1:54.51
736 +0.1% SB
9 Aidan Boldt Lakers Aquatic Club logo 1:54.66
807 +7.3% PB
4 John Cameron Club Wolverine logo 1:56.07
703 -3.2%
5 Clayton Kinnard Club Wolverine logo 1:56.12
721 +1.7% PB
10 Sam Weber Portage Aquatic Club logo 1:56.83
680 +0.3% PB
6 Casey Dolen Club Wolverine logo 1:57.02
683 PB
7 Jonah Curtis OLY Swimming logo 1:57.13
681 +3.4% SB
11 Evan Kozara Drop Aquatics logo 1:57.14
681
8 Zach Wheeler Great Lakes Tritons logo 1:58.82
720 PB
12 Callaway Grainer OLY Swimming logo 1:59.51
626 -0.7%
12 Evan Miller Liquid Lightning logo 1:59.51
706 +7.4% PB
14 Carson Wolf Liquid Lightning logo 1:59.89
698 PB
15 Dallas Fisher Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:04.38
609
17 Tyler Austin Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:31.75
114 +2.1% PB
18 Da'Marius Durkins unattached 2:46.96
2 +2.6% SB
Ryan Smalley Atlantis Swimmin logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abraham Apfel Club Wolverine logo 1:50.24
829 -2.5%
2 Tyler Smith Saline Swim Team logo 1:51.67
871 +2.4% PB
3 Liam McDonnell Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:52.93
763 +1.1% PB
4 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 1:54.97
726 -0.3%
5 John Cameron Club Wolverine logo 1:55.04
725 -2.3%
6 Clayton Kinnard Club Wolverine logo 1:55.97
724 +1.8% PB
7 Zach Wheeler Great Lakes Tritons logo 1:56.19
774 PB
8 Jonah Curtis OLY Swimming logo 1:56.27
699 +4.1% PB
9 Thomas Zoldowski Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 1:56.85
705 +6.4% PB
10 Casey Dolen Club Wolverine logo 1:57.06
682 PB
11 Aidan Boldt Lakers Aquatic Club logo 1:57.55
746 +4.9% PB
12 Callaway Grainer OLY Swimming logo 1:58.24
651 +0.4% PB
13 Carson Wolf Liquid Lightning logo 1:59.04
715 PB
14 Hunter Converse East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 1:59.22
656 +4.2% PB
15 Evan Kozara Drop Aquatics logo 1:59.33
636
16 Sam Weber Portage Aquatic Club logo 1:59.43
627 -1.9%
17 Evan Miller Liquid Lightning logo 1:59.70
702 +7.2% PB
18 Nate Turner Lakeview Aquatic Club logo 2:00.55
630 +3.7% PB
19 Joe Wood Lakeview Aquatic Club logo 2:00.66
609 -0.4%
20 Liam Roehr Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:01.48
611 +0.1% PB
21 Chaz Lumpkin Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:01.60
590 -0.2%
22 Cam Williston Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:01.89
658 PB
23 Ryan Smalley Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:02.45
592 +0.2% PB
24 Dallas Fisher Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:02.89
638
25 Andrew Zhang East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:02.96
636 PB
26 Griffin Gushman OLY Swimming logo 2:03.41
628 -3.8%
27 Logan Stombaugh Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:03.69
622 +1.6% SB
28 Conor Brownell Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:03.96
563 +3.7% PB
29 Connor Johns Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logo 2:04.11
542 -0.9%
30 Ben Kurniawan Club Wolverine logo 2:04.38
609
31 Cameron Borchert Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:04.95
526 +0.5% SB
32 Ali Muhammad Detroit Recreation Swim Team logo 2:05.03
596 +0.2% PB
33 Lars Boehme Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:05.77
582 +2.2% SB
34 Caleb Rice Club Wolverine logo 2:05.80
581
35 Edmund Hernandez Saline Swim Team logo 2:07.44
479 -1.7%
36 Matt Vassilakos OLY Swimming logo 2:07.58
476 +5.1% PB
37 Joel Diccion OLY Swimming logo 2:07.99
487 +2.4% SB
38 Tyler Austin Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:36.65
64 -1.1%
39 Da'Marius Durkins unattached 2:49.57
2 +1.1% SB
Griffin Curtis OLY Swimming logo DQ
Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logo DQ
Brian Williams Grosse Pointe Gators logo DQ
Ryker Rush Utica Shelby Swim Club logo DQ
Ji Ung Hyun Saline Swim Team logo NS

Filters