Site logo

Michigan Swimming Open Championships

1650 Free Women 15 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sophia Balow Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 17:03.49
801 +4.4% PB
2 Annette Dombkowski Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 17:11.06
781 +2.1% SB
3 Lena Li OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 17:22.17
752
4 Angelina Baker Portage Aquatic Club logoPortage Aquatic Club 17:27.38
748 +1.1% PB
5 Isabella Gelle Lakers Aquatic Club logoLakers Aquatic Club 17:34.54
720 PB
6 Hannah Cooper OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 17:43.91
697 +0.2% SB
7 Amelia Plonis Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 17:45.59
692 +0.7% PB
8 Chelsea Fenton Kronos Aquatics logoKronos Aquatics 17:53.22
673 +1.3% PB
9 Kayla McCall Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 17:53.58
681 +2.8% PB
10 Paige Edwards East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 18:02.16
651 PB
11 Sarah Clark Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 18:02.39
651 +1.1% PB
12 Ava Macgillis Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 18:03.97
656
13 Hayden Barry Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 18:05.92
651 PB
14 Annika Schoenherr Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 18:10.21
641 +3.1% PB
15 Kayley Gallagher OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 18:10.71
639 +1.8% PB
16 Emma Phillips Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 18:11.27
629 PB
17 Maddie Kwasnik Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 18:16.70
625 +4.0% PB
18 Autumn Bullinger Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 18:16.78
625 PB
19 Megan Gibson Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 18:51.22
536
20 Lauren Logsdon Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 19:00.44
516 -1.1%
21 Ella Ducato Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 19:02.49
519
22 Lauren Taylor OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 19:04.19
516 +3.0% SB
23 Allison Courter Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 19:13.20
488 -2.4%

1650 Free Women 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Riley Nugent Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 17:06.50
829 +2.3% PB
2 Natalie Tabar Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 17:41.95
780
3 Julia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 17:42.09
780 +3.7% PB
4 Amelia Ayers OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 17:47.65
766 +1.5% PB
5 Gina Sadler Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 17:48.75
720 +2.5% PB
6 Margaret Patterson Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 17:53.43
708 +0.1% PB
7 Alexis Quitter Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 18:03.13
727 PB
8 Saree Schlitt Bay City Aquatic logoBay City Aquatic 18:09.82
668 +0.6% PB
9 Katharina Lohner OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 18:11.23
665 -0.3%
10 Elise McCaul unattached 18:11.24
665 -0.3%
11 Jaime Forbes Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 18:18.49
689 +3.4% PB
12 Alexa Hieber Sailfish Swim Club logoSailfish Swim Club 18:23.83
676 +2.6% PB
13 EmmaKate Zanoli OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 18:31.01
659
14 Megan Delaere OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 18:31.60
616 -1.4%
15 Hannah Malsbury Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 18:49.06
617
16 Marisol Garcia-Cedillo Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 18:49.61
574
17 Anna Malik Huron Valley Penguins logoHuron Valley Penguins 18:51.62
569 -0.3%
18 Allison Kirk Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 19:11.73
524 -0.8%
19 Emily Evers Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 19:21.86
502 -2.4%