Site logo

Michigan Swimming Open Championships

100 Breast Men

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logoWest Ottawa Swim Club 54.29
949 +1.6% PB
2 Travis Nitkiewicz Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 55.40
904 -0.2%
3 Matthew Segal Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 56.18
907 -0.6%
4 Davis Klein Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 56.91
843 -1.0%
5 Hans Anderson Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 57.24
805 -3.1%
6 MATTHEW HARDT Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 58.11
831 +5.5% PB
7 Brian Williams Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 58.65
750 +0.9% PB
8 Wes Richards Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.13
756 -0.8%
9 austin zhang Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 59.78
796 +0.4% PB
10 Jon Mason OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:00.04
786 +0.4% PB
11 Joseph Dombkowski Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:00.20
751 +7.4% PB
12 Murphy Prue OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:00.72
731 -0.9%
13 Jameson Kanary Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:01.12
746 -1.1%
14 Yosue Gonzalez Milan Swim Club logoMilan Swim Club 1:01.20
678 +3.9% PB
15 Kyle Mowid Most logoMost 1:01.38
646 +0.8% PB
16 Marko Vucelic Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 1:01.74
658 -2.7%
17 Tyler Austin Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:08.67
417 -0.1%
18 Emmett Martin Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:09.75
417 -0.7%
19 Liam Smith Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 1:18.50
169 +4.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Travis Nitkiewicz Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 56.30
868 -1.9%
2 Matthew Segal Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 57.41
858 -2.8%
3 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logoWest Ottawa Swim Club 57.66
814 -4.5%
4 Hans Anderson Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 57.67
788 -3.9%
5 Jonah Venos Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 58.13
770 -3.3%
6 Brian Williams Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 59.01
736 +0.3% PB
7 MATTHEW HARDT Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.27
786 +3.6% SB
8 Davis Klein Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.39
746 -5.4%
9 Wes Richards Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.77
732 -1.9%
10 austin zhang Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 59.94
790 +0.1% PB
11 Joseph Dombkowski Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:00.45
741 +7.0% PB
12 Jon Mason OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:00.58
766 -0.5%
13 Gabriele Pecoraro Northern Michigan Narwhals logoNorthern Michigan Narwhals 1:00.73
671
14 Marko Vucelic Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 1:00.86
691 -1.2%
15 Teagan Johnson Byron Center logoByron Center 1:01.04
684 -1.4%
16 Stephan freitag Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:01.17
714 -1.1%
17 Murphy Prue OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:01.21
713 -1.7%
18 Brian Ding Bulldog Aquatic Club logoBulldog Aquatic Club 1:01.29
710 -4.3%
19 Yosue Gonzalez Milan Swim Club logoMilan Swim Club 1:01.36
672 +3.7% PB
20 Jameson Kanary Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:01.46
733 -1.6%
21 Kyle Mowid Most logoMost 1:01.57
639 +0.5% PB
22 Matt Williams Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:01.63
662 -7.2%
23 Devon Bryant OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:01.76
657 -3.6%
24 Maxwell Wen Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:01.88
653 +0.3% PB
25 Peter Costello Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:01.95
650 -1.0%
26 Landon Morgan Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 1:02.09
620 -5.5%
27 Max Schaffer OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:02.55
663 -1.7%
28 Jace Carter Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logoSouthern Michigan Aquatic Club 1:02.56
663 -1.9%
29 Nicko Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:02.68
688 -4.7%
30 Ben Datsko Aqua Swim Club logoAqua Swim Club 1:02.77
685 -2.8%
31 Samuel Burek Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:02.89
681 +4.5% SB
32 Owen Schaaf Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:03.09
673 -3.5%
33 Daniel Chung Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:03.28
602 -2.5%
34 Justin Moss Detroit Recreation Swim Team logoDetroit Recreation Swim Team 1:03.51
593 -1.8%
35 Sam Stefanek Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 1:03.75
620 -2.8%
36 Abdullah Alshammari Dearborn Dolphins logoDearborn Dolphins 1:03.92
579 -0.3%
37 Timofei Ivanov OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:03.95
642 -1.2%
38 Jeffrey Xiao Bulldog Aquatic Club logoBulldog Aquatic Club 1:04.10
572 -1.8%
39 Kevin Zhou Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:04.11
637 -3.8%
40 Alex Pollock East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:04.14
571 -3.5%
41 Nick Cohee Grand Rapids Aquatics logoGrand Rapids Aquatics 1:04.36
563 -3.6%
42 Emmett Martin Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:12.22
341 -4.3%
43 Tyler Austin Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:14.76
235 -9.0%
44 Liam Smith Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 1:19.59
143 +3.5% PB
Adam Vlasic OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming NS
Brian Hussey Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine NS
Vaughn Hajra Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team DQ
Ethan Saunders Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team DQ