Site logo

Michigan Swimming Open Championships

200 IM Women 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:03.94
865 -0.6%
2 Lucy Malys OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:04.79
848 +1.5% PB
3 Emily Roden Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 2:08.20
780 +7.0% PB
4 Linda Hensley Tecumseh Tigersharks logoTecumseh Tigersharks 2:09.93
746 -0.3%
9 Sadie Stricklin Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:10.66
785 +3.4% PB
10 Lucy Mehraban Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:10.84
728 +0.9% PB
11 Emma May Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.24
774 +2.2% PB
5 Julia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.46
770 +1.1% PB
6 Kylie Evenson Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.53
768 +0.6% PB
12 Sophie Schuetze Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 2:12.22
702 +1.5% PB
13 Mary Snyder Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:12.24
702 -1.9%
7 Amelia Ayers OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:13.09
739 +0.4% PB
8 Sierra Maison Sssc-Usa logoSssc-Usa 2:13.58
676 -0.9%
14 Caroline Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 2:14.67
709 +2.2% PB
15 Paige Potter Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:16.77
670 -0.6%
16 Elly Belmore Lakers Aquatic Club logoLakers Aquatic Club 2:17.20
610 -7.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:07.61
791 -3.6%
2 Lucy Malys OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:09.39
756 -2.1%
3 Emily Roden Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 2:09.62
752 +6.0% PB
4 Linda Hensley Tecumseh Tigersharks logoTecumseh Tigersharks 2:10.01
744 -0.4%
5 Amelia Hayes Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:11.00
725 -3.7%
6 Julia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.62
767 +1.0% PB
7 Kylie Evenson Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.77
764 +0.4% PB
8 Karen Austin Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:12.04
705 +0.0% PB
9 Amelia Ayers OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:12.90
742 +0.5% PB
10 Sierra Maison Sssc-Usa logoSssc-Usa 2:13.15
685 -0.6%
11 Emma May Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:13.45
732 +0.5% PB
12 Caroline Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 2:14.03
721 +2.6% PB
13 Elly Belmore Lakers Aquatic Club logoLakers Aquatic Club 2:14.12
666 -4.6%
14 Mary Snyder Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:14.13
666 -3.3%
15 Sadie Stricklin Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:14.18
718 +0.8% PB
16 Sophie Schuetze Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 2:14.30
663 -0.1%
17 Paige Potter Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:14.81
706 +0.9% PB
18 Lucy Mehraban Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:14.85
653 -2.2%
19 Sophie Curtis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:14.96
651 -2.3%
20 Claire Lippert Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:15.10
648 +4.7% PB
21 Nicole Freitag Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:15.15
647 -2.8%
22 Madison LaBrie OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:15.18
700 -2.4%
23 Zoe Langenderfer Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:15.31
644 -1.8%
24 Marina Sneyd OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:15.64
638 +1.2% PB
25 Rosalee Springer Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 2:15.71
690 -1.8%
26 Olivia Goodman OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:16.04
631 -5.2%
27 Hannah Williams Portage Aquatic Club logoPortage Aquatic Club 2:16.35
625 -2.5%
28 Anessa Hanson OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:16.39
625 -4.9%
29 Josie Connelly OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:16.42
677 +2.6% PB
30 Jimin Son Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 2:16.89
616 +3.0% PB
31 Katelyn Inman West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 2:17.00
614 -1.3%
32 Rucha Deshpande Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:17.18
610 -1.1%
33 Molly Warner Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:17.41
659 +0.2% PB
34 Sydney Brandt Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 2:17.58
656 -3.0%
35 Nicole Malinova Lakers Aquatic Club logoLakers Aquatic Club 2:17.73
653 -0.5%
36 Lily Cleason Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:17.99
596 +0.0% PB
37 Grace Albrecht Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logoJenison Area Wildcat Swimming 2:18.14
646 -0.1%
38 Megan Socha Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:18.31
590 +1.8% PB
39 Madeline Basa OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:18.51
587 +1.1% PB
40 Chloe Stafford Kronos Aquatics logoKronos Aquatics 2:18.71
583 -0.7%
41 Addison Forbes Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 2:18.72
635 -4.0%
42 Courtney Marsh Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:18.94
579 -0.8%
42 Sophia Guo Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:18.94
631 +1.1% PB
44 Chloe Gifford Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:20.57
551 -1.7%
45 EmmaKate Zanoli OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:20.81
598 +1.5% PB
46 Caroline Klein Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:20.88
545 -2.3%
47 Hannah Fraeyman Lakers Aquatic Club logoLakers Aquatic Club 2:21.07
594 -2.4%
48 Megan Delaere OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:21.30
538 -1.2%
49 Maya Reifinger East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:22.53
568 -3.1%
50 Cali Schnur Aqua Swim Club logoAqua Swim Club 2:23.52
500 -3.9%
Allison Alguire East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics DQ