Site logo

Michigan Swimming Open Championships

200 Back Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamen Conroy Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:53.79
866 +5.7% PB
2 Matthew Adanin Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:56.64
805 +1.0% PB
3 Carter Diedrich Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:58.66
763 +2.8% PB
4 Kevin Jia Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:59.59
744 -0.7%
5 Fletcher Smith Huron Valley Penguins logoHuron Valley Penguins 2:01.13
713 +6.2% PB
6 Charlson Teo Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 2:01.34
709 +0.1% PB
7 John McHugh Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:01.75
700 +0.6% PB
9 Ben Rosenthal Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:02.00
695 +3.6% PB
10 Aayush Udupi Drop Aquatics logoDrop Aquatics 2:04.78
641 +9.5% PB
11 Andrew Szachta OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:05.40
741 +3.3% PB
12 Samuel Keranen Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:05.80
621 +2.9% PB
13 Logan McCahill East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:05.81
733 +4.2% PB
14 Auston Shafer Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 2:06.20
725 +3.4% PB
15 Blaise Moon Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:06.59
718 +0.5% PB
16 Micah Bayle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logoHudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea 2:06.89
600 PB
Alex Duhaime Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamen Conroy Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:56.71
804 +3.3% PB
2 Matthew Adanin Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:58.25
772 -0.3%
3 Alex Duhaime Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 2:00.93
717 -1.0%
4 John McHugh Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:01.38
708 +0.9% PB
5 Kevin Jia Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:01.47
706 -2.3%
6 Fletcher Smith Huron Valley Penguins logoHuron Valley Penguins 2:01.94
697 +5.6% PB
7 Charlson Teo Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 2:01.98
696 -0.4%
8 Carter Diedrich Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:02.44
687 -0.3%
9 Logan McCahill East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:05.34
742 +4.5% PB
10 Ben Rosenthal Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:06.41
609 +0.2% PB
11 Samuel Keranen Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:06.54
607 +2.3% PB
12 Andrew Szachta OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:06.72
715 +2.3% PB
13 Aayush Udupi Drop Aquatics logoDrop Aquatics 2:07.69
585 +7.4% PB
14 Micah Bayle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logoHudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea 2:07.74
584 PB
15 Noah Eggleston Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 2:08.11
577 PB
16 Auston Shafer Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 2:08.31
685 +1.8% PB
17 Blaise Moon Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:08.44
682 -1.0%
18 John Cicco Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:08.72
566 +4.3% PB
19 Devin Dilger Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:08.73
677 -2.6%
20 Brian Cho Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 2:09.00
561 PB
21 Caeden Couch Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:09.27
556 +1.5% PB
22 David Schabacker Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:09.38
665 +1.7% PB
23 Jack Wilkening Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:09.65
549 +0.8% PB
24 Brendan Golicz Drop Aquatics logoDrop Aquatics 2:10.10
540 -1.1%
25 Titus Smith Portage Aquatic Club logoPortage Aquatic Club 2:12.37
500 -1.3%
26 Andrew Galben OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:12.56
606 +1.0% PB
27 Connor Cooper OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:12.90
490 +0.8% PB
28 Keiran Rahmaan Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 2:13.78
475 -6.7%
29 Matthew DeBona Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:14.01
471 -1.3%
30 Evan Holmberg Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:14.08
469 +4.7% PB
31 Andre Soisson Scs logoScs 2:14.68
459 -2.6%
32 Alexander Ritz Rockford Community Swim Team logoRockford Community Swim Team 2:15.19
450 -4.2%
33 Amadou Sall OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:18.57
394 -3.3%
Patrick Barna OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming DQ
Chase Zoltak OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming DQ