Site logo

Michigan Swimming Open Championships

200 Fly Men

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nik Eberly Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:49.22
851 +7.1% PB
2 Zane Rosely Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:51.75
839 -1.2%
3 Ben Kurniawan Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:55.19
798 +4.7% PB
4 Josh Zexter Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:55.99
752 +0.7% SB
5 Chaz Lumpkin Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:56.16
722 +4.9% PB
9 Eric Foor Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:56.96
732 PB
10 Andrew Culver Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:57.13
688 PB
11 Preston Harrell Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:57.32
699
6 Callaway Grainer OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:57.78
675 +0.2% PB
7 Matt Vassilakos OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:57.81
689 +0.1% PB
8 Carson Wolf Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:57.88
745 +5.3% PB
12 Jonah Curtis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:58.88
668 +7.1% PB
13 Jacob Pollack West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:59.18
688
14 Erik Bolang Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:01.50
674 +5.1% PB
15 Alexander Murphree OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:03.11
572 +5.8% SB
16 Daniel Talbot OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:03.13
586 +5.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nik Eberly Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:51.19
810 +5.5% PB
2 Zane Rosely Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:54.74
777 -3.9%
3 Callaway Grainer OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:55.51
720 +2.1% PB
4 Ben Kurniawan Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:55.62
790 +4.4% PB
5 Josh Zexter Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:56.67
738 +0.1% SB
6 Chaz Lumpkin Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:58.18
682 +3.2% SB
7 Matt Vassilakos OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:58.34
678 -0.4%
8 Carson Wolf Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:58.43
734 +4.9% PB
9 Eric Foor Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:58.63
699 PB
10 Jonah Curtis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:58.84
669 +7.1% PB
11 Jacob Pollack West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:59.53
682
12 Preston Harrell Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:59.60
654
13 Daniel Talbot OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:00.01
646 +7.9% PB
14 Erik Bolang Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:00.53
693 +5.9% PB
15 Andrew Culver Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:00.84
615 PB
16 Alexander Murphree OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:01.20
608 +7.2% SB
17 Jon Mason OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:01.67
671 +0.2% PB
18 Evan Bartow OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:02.09
606 +0.6% SB
19 Aidan Boldt Lakers Aquatic Club logoLakers Aquatic Club 2:02.52
654
20 Cam Williston Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:02.54
654 PB
21 Connor Sawyer Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:02.84
618 -1.3%
22 Joel Diccion OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:03.76
600 +2.0% PB
23 Andre Aro Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 2:03.96
556 -0.1%
24 Eric Perczak South Lyon Aquatics logoSouth Lyon Aquatics 2:03.99
626 +5.0% SB
25 Connor Johns Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logoSpartan Aquatic Club (MI) 2:04.75
556 +7.4% PB
26 Isaac Fong Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:04.90
553
27 Cooper Osgood Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 2:05.69
565 +1.4% PB
28 Juan DiCosmo Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:05.81
593 -1.1%
29 Matthew Kaley Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:07.32
565 +6.6% PB
30 Abdul ElKudsi Dearborn Dolphins logoDearborn Dolphins 2:08.19
549 +8.9% PB
31 Ethan Wayne Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 2:10.69
505 +1.7% PB
Griffin Curtis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming DQ
Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming DQ
Adam Vlasic OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming DQ
Bennett Loniewski Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers DQ
Eli Atkinson Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team DQ
Robert Yang Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team DQ
Ethan Charles South Lyon Aquatics logoSouth Lyon Aquatics DQ